Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Zeus Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal97.50%+1.64%
Cloak of Flames81.82%+54.16%
Divine Rapier80.60%+1.73%
Gem of True Sight76.74%-9.00%
Boots of Bearing71.19%+13.77%
Disperser70.89%+5.98%
Eye of Skadi68.22%+8.57%
Heart of Tarrasque68.18%+5.84%
Swift Blink66.67%-1.46%
Holy Locket66.67%+16.69%
Drum of Endurance66.67%+33.59%
Dandelion Amulet66.67%+33.31%
Overwhelming Blink66.38%-0.14%
Butterfly65.72%+3.38%
Harpoon65.67%+12.24%
Abyssal Blade65.37%-5.50%
Assault Cuirass64.42%-3.50%
Shiva's Guard64.38%+3.49%
Roshan's Banner64.15%+17.72%
Manta Style63.44%+14.61%
Kaya and Sange62.81%+6.95%
Crimson Guard62.50%+2.29%
Mystic Staff61.90%+24.65%
Lotus Orb61.29%+11.47%
Dagon61.17%+4.69%
Guardian Greaves60.95%-3.30%
Boots of Travel 260.71%-8.29%
Bloodthorn60.11%+0.37%
Ghost Scepter60.00%+34.54%
Bloodstone60.00%-4.82%
Vitality Booster60.00%+66.00%
Nullifier59.55%+2.32%
Ethereal Blade59.09%+0.37%
Arcane Blink59.09%-14.42%
Revenant's Brooch59.09%+7.30%
Yasha and Kaya59.07%-1.94%
Dezun Bloodrite58.72%-41.28%
Quickened58.62%+15.49%
Khanda58.42%-1.17%
Book of the Dead58.33%-1.02%
Keen-eyed58.33%+2.20%
Gale Guard58.24%+18.37%
Satanic58.05%-10.00%
Phylactery57.95%+30.62%
Spirit Vessel57.69%+4.47%
Boots of Travel57.68%-1.64%
Daedalus57.29%-1.99%
Moon Shard57.14%-9.08%
Reaver57.14%+20.42%
Infused Raindrops57.14%+42.06%
Sange and Yasha56.89%-2.85%
Silver Edge56.86%+3.72%
Whisper of the Dread56.60%+8.75%
Alert56.60%+11.90%
Mjollnir56.37%+1.69%
Aghanim's Scepter56.32%+1.25%
Magnifying Monocle56.25%+3.29%
Mekansm56.25%+24.98%
Spider Legs56.00%-0.60%
Radiance55.96%-0.17%
Scythe of Vyse55.61%-4.82%
Meteor Hammer55.56%-22.10%
Timeless55.56%-0.93%
Linken's Sphere55.51%-8.43%
Refresher Orb55.32%-10.89%
Smoke of Deceit54.97%+6.74%
Brawny54.76%+6.00%
Essence Ring54.55%+14.20%
Helm of the Dominator54.55%+71.26%
Aether Lens54.21%+5.31%
Octarine Core54.07%-13.39%
Rattlecage53.88%+2.90%
Sange53.85%+56.88%
Minotaur Horn53.85%+7.39%
Gris-Gris53.85%-1.02%
Wind Waker53.79%-16.28%
Serrated Shiv53.71%+5.52%
Pipe of Insight53.69%-7.07%
Battle Fury53.60%+5.70%
Glimmer Cape53.56%+3.63%
Armlet of Mordiggian53.33%+12.38%
Greater Healing Lotus53.16%-3.65%
Force Staff52.97%+10.68%
Tumbler's Toy52.94%+19.15%
Healing Salve52.94%+51.51%
Black King Bar52.48%+0.10%
Soul Ring52.48%+5.49%
Pyrrhic Cloak52.48%+2.90%
Stygian Desolator52.31%-11.98%
Desolator52.29%-1.45%
Hurricane Pike52.08%-6.68%
Jidi Pollen Bag51.92%-48.08%
Gunpowder Gauntlet51.82%-1.10%
Falcon Blade51.09%+17.14%
Gleipnir51.09%-4.80%
Aeon Disk51.06%-11.48%
Arcane Boots51.01%+6.17%
Giant's Maul50.52%+1.72%
Wind Lace50.43%+18.21%
Phase Boots50.42%+1.22%
Tranquil Boots50.30%+6.02%
Blink Dagger50.00%-1.95%
Eternal Shroud50.00%-12.18%
Unrelenting Eye50.00%-18.63%
Solar Crest50.00%-10.14%
Tiara of Selemene50.00%+0.41%
Heaven's Halberd50.00%+1.30%
Tough50.00%+26.83%
Chainmail50.00%+110.77%
Monkey King Bar49.81%-5.43%
Sentry Ward49.78%+13.07%
Power Treads49.77%+4.09%
Dragon Lance49.59%+15.38%
Parasma49.07%-24.23%
Crippling Crossbow48.84%-8.22%
Blade of Alacrity48.84%+95.18%
Blade Mail48.48%-3.57%
Echo Sabre48.48%+14.44%
Orb of Corrosion48.48%+1.80%
Searing Signet48.44%+4.25%
Eaglesong48.39%+12.24%
Mana Draught48.00%+2.04%
Wraith Band47.96%+18.81%
Magic Stick47.62%+14.77%
Dormant Curio47.56%+43.97%
Mage Slayer47.54%-12.02%
Rod of Atos47.42%+2.86%
Psychic Headband47.19%-4.55%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity47.11%-4.50%
Circlet47.06%+20.06%
Ring of Protection47.06%+46.12%
Hand of Midas46.79%+3.72%
Vampiric46.67%+5.79%
Diffusal Blade46.60%+1.03%
Witch Blade46.58%+4.16%
Duelist Gloves46.55%+4.25%
Mystical46.43%-15.29%
Orb of Frost46.34%+15.80%
Magic Wand46.34%+0.88%
Skull Basher46.28%-8.83%
Spark of Courage46.15%+8.22%
Great Healing Lotus45.88%-7.95%
Clarity45.31%-3.69%
Ring of Tarrasque45.28%-2.60%
Ultimate Orb45.24%+33.29%
Bottle45.21%-2.99%
Mask of Madness45.12%+2.62%
Gauntlets of Strength44.44%+21.27%
Vanguard44.19%+3.85%
Bracer43.61%-0.97%
Poor Man's Shield43.53%-34.41%
Kobold Cup43.48%-56.52%
Dust of Appearance43.35%-5.00%
Defiant Shell43.33%-15.43%
Occult Bracelet43.33%-0.53%
Chipped Vest43.31%-12.80%
Veil of Discord43.18%+16.65%
Healing Lotus43.04%-0.20%
Energy Booster42.86%+18.21%
Dagon42.50%+9.24%
Shadow Blade42.27%-3.79%
Enchanted Mango42.11%+15.98%
Buckler41.67%+4.69%
Vladmir's Offering41.07%-23.89%
Kaya41.03%-8.99%
Hyperstone41.03%-12.86%
Blood Grenade40.91%+1.39%
Brigand's Blade40.85%-12.37%
Pollywog Charm40.74%-6.28%
Quelling Blade40.13%+3.76%
Cornucopia40.00%+11.79%
Titanic40.00%-27.90%
Null Talisman39.67%-11.67%
Claymore39.29%+14.82%
Observer and Sentry Wards38.82%+4.05%
Observer Ward38.73%+10.12%
Crystalys38.05%+1.23%
Demon Edge37.93%+8.54%
Platemail37.78%-5.65%
Orb of Blight37.50%+5.72%
Iron Branch37.32%-2.50%
Perseverance36.84%+17.86%
Maelstrom36.29%+7.10%
Orchid Malevolence36.11%-13.85%
Talisman of Evasion35.71%+21.23%
Morbid Mask35.44%-7.69%
Fallen Sky35.14%-27.67%
Boots of Speed34.83%-3.91%
Staff of Wizardry34.23%+24.18%
Cloak33.33%+24.65%
Urn of Shadows32.69%-18.72%
Point Booster32.29%-2.70%
Ogre Axe31.33%+29.39%
Diadem29.41%+40.41%
Tango28.99%-0.68%
Fluffy Hat25.00%-12.43%
Mithril Hammer24.00%+1.51%
Javelin23.53%-21.42%
Headdress23.53%-26.29%
Yasha23.08%-10.65%
Shadow Amulet23.08%+18.70%
Belt of Strength21.05%-0.54%
Void Stone19.23%-28.03%
Blitz Knuckles17.39%-21.58%
Helm of Iron Will4.88%-84.32%

865 games analyzed.