Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Winter Wyvern Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+4.12%
Divine Rapier100.00%+25.39%
Helm of Iron Will94.12%+195.96%
Vladmir's Offering80.00%+46.10%
Disperser76.47%+13.14%
Boots of Travel 273.33%+9.59%
Veil of Discord72.73%+92.57%
Meteor Hammer70.59%-1.91%
Shiva's Guard70.00%+11.18%
Gem of True Sight70.00%-17.40%
Assault Cuirass69.77%+3.42%
Boots of Bearing66.67%+5.29%
Roshan's Banner66.67%+20.58%
Armlet of Mordiggian66.67%+38.14%
Overwhelming Blink65.52%-2.48%
Abyssal Blade64.71%-7.37%
Octarine Core64.29%+1.75%
Phylactery63.64%+40.91%
Mystical63.64%+14.46%
Dezun Bloodrite63.16%-36.84%
Refresher Orb62.69%-0.23%
Guardian Greaves61.90%-2.92%
Gleipnir61.90%+13.67%
Butterfly61.64%-4.15%
Alert61.54%+19.76%
Pipe of Insight60.71%+3.68%
Satanic60.66%-7.02%
Giant's Maul60.45%+19.78%
Sange and Yasha60.00%+1.13%
Khanda60.00%+0.21%
Magnifying Monocle59.32%+7.37%
Harpoon59.26%-0.04%
Radiance59.18%+4.12%
Eternal Shroud59.09%+2.38%
Linken's Sphere58.90%-4.04%
Rattlecage58.49%+10.02%
Parasma58.33%-10.93%
Heart of Tarrasque57.38%-11.93%
Monkey King Bar57.38%+7.32%
Eye of Skadi57.14%-10.13%
Daedalus56.82%-4.07%
Witch Blade55.17%+21.23%
Bloodthorn55.10%-9.15%
Smoke of Deceit55.00%+5.16%
Yasha and Kaya54.90%-9.99%
Boots of Travel54.84%-7.71%
Swift Blink54.84%-19.77%
Silver Edge54.76%-1.54%
Platemail54.55%+33.65%
Nullifier54.55%-7.52%
Soul Ring54.29%+7.40%
Lotus Orb53.19%-4.63%
Black King Bar52.94%-0.52%
Great Healing Lotus52.38%+3.43%
Falcon Blade52.17%+17.51%
Quickened52.17%+1.19%
Kaya and Sange51.95%-12.69%
Glimmer Cape51.55%-1.78%
Manta Style51.46%-8.35%
Force Staff51.02%+4.86%
Battle Fury50.85%-1.29%
Mjollnir50.72%-9.78%
Aether Lens50.42%-3.56%
Tranquil Boots50.00%+3.64%
Ethereal Blade50.00%-16.17%
Holy Locket50.00%-13.67%
Stygian Desolator50.00%-16.94%
Reaver50.00%+3.62%
Urn of Shadows50.00%+21.97%
Pollywog Charm50.00%+12.97%
Scythe of Vyse49.18%-16.94%
Aghanim's Scepter48.45%-14.11%
Pyrrhic Cloak48.15%-7.04%
Searing Signet47.95%+1.45%
Spirit Vessel47.83%-14.62%
Blink Dagger47.69%-7.92%
Phase Boots47.37%-6.42%
Ghost Scepter47.37%+4.36%
Psychic Headband47.37%-5.72%
Tumbler's Toy47.37%+4.74%
Vampiric47.37%+5.49%
Desolator47.06%-12.62%
Poor Man's Shield46.67%-30.43%
Hurricane Pike46.60%-17.66%
Rod of Atos46.43%-1.01%
Dust of Appearance46.08%-0.75%
Crippling Crossbow45.83%-15.13%
Gunpowder Gauntlet45.45%-14.54%
Duelist Gloves45.45%+0.02%
Brigand's Blade45.00%-5.09%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity44.78%-10.68%
Moon Shard44.44%-30.11%
Crimson Guard44.44%-28.15%
Gale Guard44.44%-11.12%
Point Booster44.00%+29.78%
Blade Mail43.97%-13.93%
Mana Draught43.33%-9.42%
Shadow Blade42.86%-4.18%
Wind Waker42.86%-34.05%
Spark of Courage42.86%-1.32%
Wind Lace42.50%-2.19%
Arcane Boots42.26%-13.48%
Orchid Malevolence41.94%-1.79%
Skull Basher41.94%-18.67%
Kobold Cup41.67%-58.33%
Observer and Sentry Wards41.35%+8.63%
Iron Branch41.10%+5.27%
Serrated Shiv40.82%-21.05%
Bottle40.74%-14.04%
Magic Wand40.54%-13.24%
Circlet40.00%+0.10%
Ring of Tarrasque40.00%-15.41%
Dormant Curio39.22%+16.20%
Clarity39.13%-18.21%
Power Treads38.87%-20.03%
Orb of Blight38.46%+6.22%
Greater Healing Lotus38.10%-31.94%
Tango38.10%+27.62%
Dragon Lance37.50%-14.32%
Echo Sabre37.50%-13.10%
Aeon Disk37.04%-36.65%
Healing Lotus36.36%-17.19%
Morbid Mask36.36%-7.13%
Solar Crest35.71%-36.71%
Quelling Blade35.09%-11.02%
Maelstrom35.00%+1.14%
Staff of Wizardry35.00%+24.06%
Essence Ring35.00%-27.93%
Magic Stick34.69%-17.92%
Null Talisman34.31%-24.92%
Whisper of the Dread33.82%-36.00%
Diffusal Blade33.33%-28.97%
Brawny33.33%-36.46%
Sentry Ward31.94%-28.73%
Boots of Speed31.58%-14.62%
Dagon31.58%-46.66%
Wraith Band30.77%-25.21%
Enchanted Mango30.77%-16.95%
Tiara of Selemene30.77%-39.19%
Mask of Madness30.43%-32.01%
Heaven's Halberd30.00%-40.19%
Crystalys29.63%-22.73%
Unrelenting Eye29.41%-52.72%
Bracer29.31%-34.62%
Hand of Midas28.57%-37.77%
Observer Ward28.26%-21.29%
Kaya25.00%-45.50%
Tough23.08%-42.58%
Chipped Vest21.43%-57.54%
Occult Bracelet18.18%-59.01%
Ogre Axe17.39%-29.90%
Mithril Hammer11.11%-54.14%

239 games analyzed.