Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Windranger Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal98.44%+2.34%
Helm of the Overlord91.67%+44.73%
Divine Rapier88.33%+9.93%
Refresher Shard84.62%+16.04%
Arcane Blink80.49%+14.15%
Disperser78.08%+14.14%
Gem of True Sight75.41%-11.52%
Cheese75.00%+27.00%
Overwhelming Blink74.56%+9.64%
Soul Booster73.33%+71.74%
Reaver70.27%+42.85%
Heart of Tarrasque69.89%+5.89%
Khanda67.68%+11.35%
Abyssal Blade66.84%-5.38%
Butterfly65.12%-0.08%
Assault Cuirass65.09%-4.67%
Roshan's Banner65.00%+15.63%
Crimson Guard64.86%+3.39%
Swift Blink64.29%-7.04%
Armlet of Mordiggian63.01%+28.08%
Fallen Sky62.86%+24.92%
Moon Shard62.60%-2.89%
Sange and Yasha62.57%+3.88%
Revenant's Brooch62.50%+10.07%
Shiva's Guard62.37%-2.30%
Radiance61.99%+7.32%
Harpoon61.95%+2.92%
Dezun Bloodrite61.72%-38.28%
Guardian Greaves61.62%-4.67%
Headdress61.54%+83.96%
Nullifier61.29%+2.35%
Hurricane Pike60.95%+5.97%
Satanic60.94%-7.78%
Minotaur Horn60.87%+17.33%
Magnifying Monocle60.64%+7.94%
Jidi Pollen Bag60.42%-39.58%
Kaya and Sange60.36%-0.06%
Refresher Orb60.36%-5.25%
Wind Waker60.14%-8.64%
Soul Ring60.00%+16.54%
Parasma60.00%-9.55%
Eye of Skadi59.54%-7.62%
Daedalus59.40%-1.22%
Meteor Hammer59.32%-18.42%
Scythe of Vyse58.97%-1.89%
Ultimate Orb58.97%+66.05%
Boots of Travel 258.92%-13.02%
Lotus Orb58.42%+3.03%
Boots of Bearing58.33%-9.12%
Manta Style58.22%+2.03%
Mana Draught58.14%+19.19%
Yasha and Kaya57.89%-6.45%
Bloodthorn57.60%-6.40%
Dagon57.50%-4.33%
Essence Ring57.35%+15.86%
Aghanim's Scepter57.15%-0.31%
Mjollnir57.14%-0.01%
Linken's Sphere57.03%-8.41%
Gleipnir57.01%+2.93%
Boots of Travel56.95%-5.59%
Pipe of Insight56.92%-4.28%
Mage Slayer56.86%+1.98%
Monkey King Bar56.85%+4.51%
Stygian Desolator56.82%-7.00%
Rattlecage56.77%+4.94%
Bloodstone56.76%-12.20%
Octarine Core56.73%-11.43%
Ethereal Blade56.68%-6.38%
Greater Healing Lotus56.47%-0.75%
Aether Lens56.47%+6.11%
Solar Crest56.36%-1.73%
Aeon Disk56.30%-5.19%
Vladmir's Offering56.25%+1.01%
Holy Locket56.00%-4.81%
Mystic Staff56.00%+8.94%
Eternal Shroud55.81%-4.81%
Tumbler's Toy55.74%+20.76%
Unrelenting Eye55.41%-12.17%
Clarity55.32%+13.40%
Gunpowder Gauntlet55.07%+1.76%
Force Staff54.59%+10.06%
Whisper of the Dread54.40%+1.15%
Ring of Tarrasque54.35%+12.70%
Desolator54.29%-0.90%
Orb of Frost54.17%+29.89%
Blink Dagger53.43%+1.33%
Tranquil Boots53.35%+8.48%
Pollywog Charm53.13%+17.57%
Rod of Atos53.03%+10.85%
Black King Bar52.99%-2.15%
Silver Edge52.91%-6.43%
Battle Fury52.86%+0.79%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity52.47%+2.74%
Spider Legs52.38%-9.75%
Pyrrhic Cloak52.34%-0.74%
Healing Salve52.17%+42.78%
Crippling Crossbow52.04%-5.27%
Serrated Shiv51.96%-1.28%
Quickened51.85%-1.23%
Ghost Scepter51.76%+11.74%
Infused Raindrops51.72%+23.42%
Power Treads51.49%+3.91%
Poor Man's Shield51.38%-24.34%
Smoke of Deceit51.12%-3.97%
Heaven's Halberd51.02%-0.15%
Phylactery50.52%+9.59%
Searing Signet50.31%+4.38%
Giant's Maul50.19%-2.35%
Glimmer Cape50.00%-6.40%
Orb of Corrosion50.00%+1.28%
Tiara of Selemene50.00%-2.98%
Tough50.00%+21.67%
Dagon50.00%+23.24%
Mantle of Intelligence50.00%+25.92%
Titanic50.00%-12.58%
Blade Mail49.64%-4.57%
Phase Boots49.58%-3.84%
Dormant Curio49.53%+43.19%
Psychic Headband49.18%-3.91%
Great Healing Lotus48.96%-5.09%
Arcane Boots48.64%-2.30%
Vanguard48.57%+9.75%
Magic Stick48.47%+12.23%
Shadow Blade48.34%+5.89%
Veil of Discord48.33%+25.04%
Magic Wand48.08%+0.88%
Mystical48.08%-14.94%
Spark of Courage47.92%+8.02%
Skull Basher47.68%-9.18%
Gale Guard47.67%-6.41%
Spirit Vessel47.62%-16.36%
Bottle47.51%-1.70%
Dust of Appearance47.38%+0.03%
Hand of Midas47.34%+1.06%
Observer Ward46.75%+27.14%
Chipped Vest46.75%-9.05%
Morbid Mask46.67%+16.51%
Vitality Booster46.67%+23.57%
Mask of Madness46.24%+1.19%
Brawny45.83%-14.17%
Healing Lotus45.81%+2.16%
Book of the Dead45.45%-25.00%
Chainmail45.45%+81.79%
Brigand's Blade45.16%-6.59%
Drum of Endurance45.16%-12.55%
Urn of Shadows44.59%+6.41%
Cloak44.44%+58.02%
Defiant Shell44.12%-16.72%
Sentry Ward44.00%-3.83%
Wraith Band43.97%+4.55%
Sage's Mask43.75%+14.58%
Kaya43.65%-6.74%
Timeless43.33%-25.01%
Platemail43.08%+3.25%
Enchanted Mango42.86%+13.00%
Hyperstone42.86%-12.20%
Eaglesong42.86%-4.39%
Null Talisman42.55%-8.77%
Gauntlets of Strength42.31%+10.53%
Wind Lace42.21%-4.88%
Faerie Fire42.11%-14.60%
Dragon Lance41.94%-6.17%
Blood Grenade41.67%-0.87%
Bracer41.65%-8.98%
Crystalys40.98%+4.46%
Void Stone40.63%+44.55%
Boots of Speed40.00%+5.64%
Gris-Gris40.00%-28.73%
Robe of the Magi40.00%+99.67%
Alert39.29%-24.92%
Quelling Blade39.20%-2.82%
Observer and Sentry Wards39.18%+0.59%
Iron Branch38.84%-2.74%
Diffusal Blade38.74%-19.06%
Orchid Malevolence38.30%-12.20%
Vampiric38.03%-17.03%
Echo Sabre37.93%-13.94%
Maelstrom37.58%+5.97%
Staff of Wizardry37.50%+29.41%
Occult Bracelet36.84%-18.64%
Orb of Blight36.36%-1.93%
Buckler36.36%-12.33%
Cornucopia35.71%-4.50%
Witch Blade35.64%-23.25%
Duelist Gloves35.62%-23.21%
Yasha35.48%+30.53%
Fluffy Hat35.29%+17.69%
Falcon Blade35.19%-22.38%
Sange34.62%-3.60%
Energy Booster34.48%-8.96%
Demon Edge32.26%-11.73%
Kobold Cup32.14%-67.86%
Point Booster32.08%-7.69%
Claymore31.71%-11.42%
Circlet31.15%-23.78%
Mekansm30.56%-34.62%
Helm of the Dominator30.00%-10.12%
Ring of Health29.41%-23.32%
Ogre Axe28.25%+10.71%
Blade of Alacrity28.21%+7.04%
Perseverance26.32%-19.70%
Vast25.00%-53.99%
Javelin24.39%-22.38%
Tango20.78%-32.19%
Mithril Hammer20.55%-17.55%
Oblivion Staff20.00%-11.72%
Shadow Amulet18.75%-8.78%
Belt of Strength16.67%-25.44%
Blitz Knuckles8.57%-63.37%
Diadem7.69%-65.23%
Helm of Iron Will4.49%-86.22%
Broadsword0.00%-100.00%

995 games analyzed.