Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Weaver Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+3.94%
Soul Booster91.67%+113.90%
Timeless84.62%+46.04%
Divine Rapier83.72%+4.07%
Moon Shard78.67%+21.77%
Gem of True Sight75.76%-11.19%
Stygian Desolator71.43%+16.63%
Titanic71.43%+24.55%
Ultimate Orb70.00%+96.30%
Brawny70.00%+30.71%
Abyssal Blade69.23%-2.17%
Boots of Travel 269.23%+1.99%
Arcane Blink69.23%-2.00%
Dagon69.05%+14.59%
Assault Cuirass66.92%-2.19%
Eye of Skadi66.89%+3.56%
Hyperstone66.67%+36.13%
Meteor Hammer66.67%-8.48%
Disperser66.00%-3.71%
Heart of Tarrasque65.13%-1.53%
Alert65.12%+24.08%
Swift Blink64.63%-6.72%
Satanic64.32%-2.87%
Bloodstone64.00%-1.21%
Yasha and Kaya63.58%+2.49%
Shiva's Guard63.53%-0.70%
Butterfly63.52%-2.73%
Octarine Core63.50%-1.09%
Boots of Travel63.16%+4.44%
Boots of Bearing63.16%-1.83%
Guardian Greaves63.12%-2.56%
Refresher Orb62.05%-2.81%
Vanguard61.90%+39.39%
Ring of Tarrasque61.76%+27.66%
Vampiric61.76%+34.30%
Linken's Sphere61.74%-1.08%
Sange61.54%+70.68%
Tough60.71%+47.20%
Overwhelming Blink60.61%-11.06%
Heaven's Halberd60.61%+18.24%
Kaya and Sange60.56%+0.00%
Bloodthorn60.00%-2.75%
Holy Locket60.00%+1.73%
Orb of Frost60.00%+43.35%
Vast60.00%+10.11%
Silver Edge59.72%+5.34%
Daedalus59.60%-1.13%
Solar Crest59.46%+3.39%
Khanda59.32%-2.63%
Occult Bracelet59.26%+30.41%
Wind Waker59.21%-10.25%
Radiance59.18%+2.19%
Sange and Yasha58.87%-2.51%
Spirit Vessel58.65%+2.73%
Parasma58.54%-11.95%
Clarity58.46%+19.46%
Gauntlets of Strength58.33%+51.80%
Scythe of Vyse58.29%-3.28%
Witch Blade57.63%+23.67%
Manta Style56.97%-0.44%
Gleipnir56.94%+2.52%
Rattlecage56.82%+4.73%
Pipe of Insight56.82%-4.70%
Roshan's Banner56.76%+0.69%
Ethereal Blade56.64%-6.68%
Mjollnir56.60%-1.22%
Eaglesong56.25%+25.05%
Fallen Sky56.25%+11.45%
Gris-Gris56.25%-0.05%
Hurricane Pike55.91%-3.05%
Harpoon55.91%-7.33%
Aghanim's Scepter55.90%-2.75%
Armlet of Mordiggian55.74%+12.93%
Reaver55.56%+12.58%
Dezun Bloodrite55.06%-44.94%
Essence Ring54.84%+10.43%
Duelist Gloves54.84%+17.84%
Searing Signet54.22%+12.13%
Unrelenting Eye53.49%-15.40%
Aether Lens53.40%+0.05%
Monkey King Bar53.28%-2.33%
Vitality Booster52.94%+39.64%
Buckler52.94%+27.17%
Pyrrhic Cloak52.81%-0.15%
Gunpowder Gauntlet52.79%-2.74%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity52.73%+2.93%
Phylactery52.70%+13.95%
Whisper of the Dread52.43%-2.80%
Smoke of Deceit52.38%-1.89%
Crippling Crossbow52.17%-5.30%
Battle Fury52.11%-0.95%
Magnifying Monocle51.28%-8.97%
Nullifier50.85%-15.30%
Giant's Maul50.41%-2.24%
Power Treads50.37%+1.33%
Healing Lotus50.00%+11.13%
Dragon Lance50.00%+11.48%
Vladmir's Offering50.00%-10.46%
Morbid Mask50.00%+24.37%
Jidi Pollen Bag50.00%-50.00%
Pollywog Charm50.00%+10.27%
Orb of Corrosion50.00%+0.96%
Cornucopia50.00%+33.18%
Kobold Cup50.00%-50.00%
Dagon50.00%+22.78%
Minotaur Horn50.00%-3.91%
Dagon50.00%-1.07%
Blink Dagger49.80%-5.84%
Glimmer Cape49.68%-7.28%
Desolator49.15%-10.55%
Black King Bar49.05%-9.68%
Arcane Boots48.90%-2.08%
Lotus Orb48.78%-14.20%
Aeon Disk48.72%-18.16%
Mystical48.72%-14.05%
Spark of Courage48.65%+9.29%
Skull Basher48.54%-7.81%
Mage Slayer48.48%-13.29%
Wind Lace48.11%+8.05%
Ghost Scepter47.83%+2.90%
Magic Wand47.54%-0.58%
Serrated Shiv47.40%-10.21%
Phase Boots46.85%-9.40%
Null Talisman46.51%-0.60%
Magic Stick46.51%+7.31%
Gale Guard46.05%-9.88%
Diffusal Blade45.83%-4.55%
Mekansm45.83%-2.26%
Mana Draught45.65%-6.71%
Eternal Shroud45.57%-22.48%
Force Staff45.45%-8.64%
Book of the Dead45.45%-25.19%
Tranquil Boots45.17%-8.44%
Infused Raindrops45.00%+6.99%
Iron Branch44.85%+11.89%
Quickened44.83%-14.86%
Brigand's Blade44.44%-8.37%
Bottle44.31%-8.62%
Echo Sabre44.26%+0.07%
Dormant Curio44.17%+27.16%
Hand of Midas44.14%-6.09%
Tiara of Selemene44.12%-14.65%
Blade Mail43.59%-16.46%
Defiant Shell43.59%-17.96%
Psychic Headband43.55%-15.18%
Observer Ward43.51%+17.84%
Tumbler's Toy43.33%-6.43%
Sentry Ward43.14%-6.03%
Poor Man's Shield43.04%-36.75%
Dust of Appearance43.00%-9.50%
Soul Ring42.53%-17.65%
Tango42.31%+37.46%
Orb of Blight41.67%+11.93%
Urn of Shadows41.51%-1.31%
Rod of Atos41.11%-14.34%
Crimson Guard40.82%-35.10%
Chipped Vest40.71%-21.05%
Talisman of Evasion40.00%+28.78%
Helm of Iron Will40.00%+22.10%
Bracer38.94%-15.18%
Greater Healing Lotus38.94%-31.75%
Ring of Health38.89%+1.00%
Great Healing Lotus38.71%-25.19%
Quelling Blade38.62%-4.61%
Kaya38.46%-18.10%
Enchanted Mango38.46%+1.01%
Orchid Malevolence38.33%-12.43%
Wraith Band38.14%-9.63%
Shadow Blade37.66%-17.79%
Falcon Blade37.66%-17.20%
Claymore37.50%+4.34%
Energy Booster37.50%-1.39%
Observer and Sentry Wards37.15%-4.98%
Revenant's Brooch37.04%-34.95%
Diadem35.71%+60.65%
Veil of Discord35.29%-9.04%
Healing Salve35.29%-3.80%
Mystic Staff35.29%-31.55%
Maelstrom33.33%-6.38%
Circlet33.33%-18.73%
Platemail33.33%-20.40%
Sage's Mask33.33%-13.04%
Crystalys32.48%-17.54%
Boots of Speed32.00%-15.82%
Mask of Madness31.34%-31.64%
Headdress31.25%-6.97%
Point Booster30.00%-14.02%
Orb of Venom30.00%-33.23%
Perseverance27.78%-15.60%
Cloak26.67%-5.62%
Javelin25.93%-17.85%
Demon Edge23.53%-35.87%
Mithril Hammer22.95%-8.34%
Staff of Wizardry22.86%-21.47%
Blood Grenade22.73%-46.13%
Ogre Axe22.58%-11.92%
Yasha22.58%-17.31%
Blade of Alacrity21.62%-18.32%
Belt of Strength21.43%-4.60%
Void Stone20.00%-29.16%
Chainmail20.00%-20.39%
Drum of Endurance16.00%-69.11%
Blitz Knuckles14.29%-39.24%
Ring of Protection9.09%-73.17%
Shadow Amulet7.69%-62.76%

696 games analyzed.