Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Weaver Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+3.94%
Soul Booster90.91%+112.06%
Divine Rapier82.50%+2.54%
Moon Shard82.35%+27.44%
Timeless78.57%+35.58%
Gem of True Sight75.81%-11.14%
Titanic75.00%+30.75%
Ultimate Orb72.41%+102.99%
Dagon71.43%+18.51%
Bloodstone70.00%+8.03%
Abyssal Blade69.48%-1.84%
Boots of Travel 269.01%+1.65%
Meteor Hammer68.00%-6.66%
Stygian Desolator67.57%+10.30%
Assault Cuirass66.67%-2.58%
Disperser66.67%-2.76%
Arcane Blink66.67%-5.65%
Occult Bracelet66.67%+46.67%
Tough66.67%+61.57%
Alert65.85%+25.45%
Boots of Bearing65.79%+2.24%
Hyperstone65.52%+33.74%
Swift Blink65.00%-6.21%
Vanguard65.00%+46.31%
Guardian Greaves64.89%+0.15%
Satanic64.57%-2.51%
Yasha and Kaya64.47%+3.90%
Eye of Skadi64.44%-0.25%
Heart of Tarrasque64.25%-2.88%
Vampiric63.64%+38.32%
Butterfly63.56%-2.71%
Ring of Tarrasque63.33%+30.86%
Boots of Travel63.07%+4.27%
Octarine Core62.86%-2.11%
Refresher Orb62.84%-1.60%
Sange and Yasha62.31%+3.16%
Daedalus61.54%+2.06%
Sange61.54%+70.62%
Shiva's Guard61.39%-4.06%
Heaven's Halberd61.29%+19.54%
Brawny61.11%+14.08%
Wind Waker60.61%-8.15%
Kaya and Sange60.59%+0.03%
Spirit Vessel60.48%+5.92%
Linken's Sphere60.31%-3.40%
Silver Edge60.31%+6.34%
Parasma59.74%-10.15%
Bloodthorn59.24%-4.01%
Gauntlets of Strength59.09%+53.72%
Khanda58.62%-3.81%
Radiance58.33%+0.70%
Mjollnir58.00%+1.19%
Roshan's Banner57.58%+2.12%
Pipe of Insight57.50%-3.58%
Manta Style57.47%+0.41%
Dezun Bloodrite57.14%-42.86%
Clarity56.67%+15.75%
Essence Ring56.67%+14.08%
Gleipnir56.52%+1.73%
Aghanim's Scepter56.52%-1.70%
Rattlecage56.43%+3.98%
Harpoon56.25%-6.80%
Reaver56.25%+13.95%
Cornucopia56.25%+49.77%
Scythe of Vyse56.21%-6.75%
Witch Blade56.14%+20.44%
Solar Crest55.88%-2.85%
Overwhelming Blink55.77%-18.17%
Holy Locket55.56%-5.83%
Phylactery55.38%+19.71%
Hurricane Pike55.25%-4.22%
Mage Slayer54.84%-1.95%
Crippling Crossbow54.76%-0.63%
Armlet of Mordiggian54.39%+10.16%
Searing Signet54.15%+11.94%
Monkey King Bar54.03%-0.98%
Nullifier54.00%-10.07%
Spark of Courage53.85%+20.93%
Orb of Frost53.85%+28.61%
Duelist Gloves53.73%+15.42%
Battle Fury53.67%+2.00%
Ethereal Blade53.39%-12.06%
Smoke of Deceit53.33%-0.14%
Eaglesong53.33%+18.53%
Aether Lens53.29%-0.19%
Vladmir's Offering53.06%-5.01%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity52.97%+3.38%
Orb of Corrosion52.63%+6.24%
Kobold Cup52.63%-47.37%
Pollywog Charm52.38%+15.48%
Magnifying Monocle52.24%-7.29%
Aeon Disk52.05%-12.58%
Whisper of the Dread52.02%-3.59%
Gunpowder Gauntlet52.02%-4.19%
Unrelenting Eye51.16%-19.10%
Power Treads51.08%+2.72%
Wind Lace50.96%+14.41%
Gale Guard50.82%-0.58%
Blink Dagger50.78%-4.01%
Desolator50.70%-7.74%
Dragon Lance50.56%+12.70%
Glimmer Cape50.52%-5.72%
Giant's Maul50.43%-2.21%
Morbid Mask50.00%+24.32%
Jidi Pollen Bag50.00%-50.00%
Dagon50.00%+22.73%
Minotaur Horn50.00%-3.94%
Fallen Sky50.00%-0.97%
Gris-Gris50.00%-11.18%
Book of the Dead50.00%-17.72%
Healing Lotus49.53%+10.05%
Black King Bar49.40%-9.06%
Lotus Orb49.15%-13.57%
Arcane Boots48.81%-2.30%
Pyrrhic Cloak48.57%-8.19%
Magic Wand48.53%+1.45%
Skull Basher48.45%-8.01%
Serrated Shiv48.34%-8.47%
Ghost Scepter48.00%+3.24%
Eternal Shroud48.00%-18.37%
Phase Boots47.59%-8.00%
Mystical47.37%-16.45%
Vitality Booster47.06%+24.08%
Tumbler's Toy46.67%+0.73%
Force Staff46.58%-6.42%
Magic Stick46.55%+7.37%
Null Talisman46.26%-1.16%
Talisman of Evasion46.15%+48.53%
Poor Man's Shield45.95%-32.48%
Psychic Headband45.61%-11.18%
Brigand's Blade45.57%-6.08%
Crimson Guard45.45%-27.74%
Mana Draught45.24%-7.58%
Iron Branch45.08%+12.42%
Defiant Shell45.00%-15.33%
Infused Raindrops45.00%+6.95%
Tranquil Boots44.92%-8.99%
Bottle44.81%-7.63%
Quickened44.44%-15.61%
Diffusal Blade43.90%-8.60%
Hand of Midas43.41%-7.67%
Dust of Appearance43.24%-9.03%
Chipped Vest43.14%-16.36%
Blade Mail42.90%-17.80%
Soul Ring42.86%-17.03%
Orb of Blight42.42%+13.92%
Observer Ward42.07%+13.90%
Diadem41.67%+87.33%
Echo Sabre41.38%-6.48%
Tiara of Selemene41.38%-19.97%
Orchid Malevolence41.23%-5.85%
Sentry Ward41.18%-10.33%
Ring of Health41.18%+6.90%
Bracer40.89%-10.97%
Shadow Blade40.28%-12.11%
Dormant Curio40.20%+15.68%
Claymore40.00%+11.25%
Enchanted Mango39.39%+3.42%
Kaya39.29%-16.37%
Rod of Atos39.02%-18.72%
Tango38.78%+25.93%
Wraith Band38.76%-8.19%
Buckler38.46%-7.65%
Observer and Sentry Wards38.35%-1.97%
Mekansm38.10%-18.78%
Revenant's Brooch38.10%-33.11%
Quelling Blade37.80%-6.68%
Great Healing Lotus37.74%-27.09%
Urn of Shadows37.50%-10.87%
Veil of Discord37.50%-3.39%
Energy Booster37.50%-1.42%
Greater Healing Lotus37.38%-34.49%
Falcon Blade36.23%-20.37%
Mystic Staff35.71%-30.75%
Boots of Speed34.57%-9.10%
Platemail34.38%-17.94%
Crystalys33.93%-13.89%
Maelstrom33.93%-4.75%
Healing Salve31.25%-14.85%
Circlet30.30%-26.15%
Sage's Mask30.00%-21.77%
Mask of Madness29.69%-35.27%
Point Booster28.17%-19.30%
Javelin26.92%-14.73%
Cloak26.67%-5.66%
Demon Edge26.67%-27.35%
Headdress26.67%-20.65%
Yasha25.00%-8.49%
Blood Grenade23.81%-43.58%
Perseverance23.53%-28.54%
Staff of Wizardry23.08%-20.75%
Blade of Alacrity22.22%-16.09%
Void Stone22.22%-21.32%
Mithril Hammer21.82%-12.91%
Ogre Axe21.53%-16.06%
Belt of Strength16.67%-25.83%
Drum of Endurance14.58%-71.86%
Blitz Knuckles14.29%-39.27%
Ring of Protection9.09%-73.18%
Shadow Amulet7.69%-62.78%

641 games analyzed.