Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Warlock Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+4.14%
Gem of True Sight92.31%+9.00%
Book of the Dead90.00%+51.03%
Helm of Iron Will83.33%+162.92%
Infused Raindrops83.33%+103.85%
Divine Rapier82.35%+3.36%
Drum of Endurance82.00%+62.11%
Revenant's Brooch80.00%+43.52%
Titanic80.00%+42.47%
Arcane Blink78.57%+12.85%
Stygian Desolator78.26%+30.26%
Overwhelming Blink77.78%+15.96%
Bloodstone76.92%+20.82%
Nullifier76.19%+29.44%
Alert75.00%+46.30%
Eye of Skadi74.32%+17.10%
Disperser74.29%+10.08%
Assault Cuirass74.19%+10.15%
Meteor Hammer73.68%+2.53%
Moon Shard72.50%+14.20%
Boots of Bearing72.22%+14.26%
Swift Blink72.00%+5.50%
Satanic71.43%+9.68%
Boots of Travel 271.11%+6.44%
Ethereal Blade70.59%+18.58%
Abyssal Blade69.90%+0.22%
Butterfly68.89%+7.31%
Parasma68.09%+4.13%
Minotaur Horn66.67%+31.18%
Harpoon66.13%+11.76%
Mage Slayer65.00%+18.80%
Heaven's Halberd64.29%+28.47%
Shiva's Guard63.72%+1.38%
Refresher Orb63.30%+0.94%
Aeon Disk63.16%+8.24%
Platemail63.16%+55.20%
Sange and Yasha62.86%+6.16%
Heart of Tarrasque62.70%-3.60%
Kaya and Sange62.50%+5.25%
Phylactery62.50%+38.76%
Hyperstone61.90%+29.63%
Holy Locket61.90%+7.11%
Vampiric61.90%+38.23%
Rattlecage61.63%+16.19%
Daedalus61.06%+3.29%
Khanda60.98%+2.03%
Shadow Blade60.71%+36.12%
Pyrrhic Cloak60.00%+16.11%
Mana Draught59.26%+24.18%
Scythe of Vyse59.14%+0.08%
Vladmir's Offering59.09%+8.15%
Magnifying Monocle58.82%+6.70%
Dagon58.82%-0.44%
Brawny58.82%+12.38%
Silver Edge58.73%+5.82%
Linken's Sphere58.59%-4.38%
Octarine Core58.06%-7.94%
Boots of Travel57.60%-2.87%
Manta Style57.14%+2.00%
Quickened57.14%+11.09%
Pollywog Charm57.14%+29.46%
Monkey King Bar56.72%+6.32%
Bloodthorn56.67%-6.39%
Smoke of Deceit56.25%+7.80%
Guardian Greaves55.95%-12.10%
Spirit Vessel55.42%-0.85%
Armlet of Mordiggian55.17%+14.61%
Crimson Guard55.00%-10.92%
Mystical55.00%-0.86%
Ghost Scepter54.43%+20.24%
Wind Waker54.35%-16.22%
Blade Mail54.24%+6.43%
Gunpowder Gauntlet54.10%+1.94%
Spark of Courage53.85%+24.32%
Tough53.85%+34.37%
Hurricane Pike53.70%-4.91%
Unrelenting Eye53.49%-13.85%
Aghanim's Scepter53.38%-5.17%
Phase Boots53.31%+5.57%
Whisper of the Dread52.83%+0.19%
Skull Basher52.83%+2.70%
Glimmer Cape52.63%+0.51%
Lotus Orb52.46%-5.74%
Mask of Madness52.27%+17.10%
Roshan's Banner52.17%-5.42%
Black King Bar51.67%-2.69%
Gleipnir51.22%-5.74%
Mjollnir50.96%-9.17%
Soul Ring50.91%+0.96%
Pipe of Insight50.82%-13.04%
Battle Fury50.47%-1.80%
Power Treads50.42%+3.97%
Giant's Maul50.41%+0.13%
Arcane Boots50.23%+3.09%
Yasha and Kaya50.00%-17.88%
Dragon Lance50.00%+14.55%
Morbid Mask50.00%+28.08%
Great Healing Lotus50.00%-1.04%
Defiant Shell50.00%-3.69%
Occult Bracelet50.00%+13.03%
Kobold Cup50.00%-50.00%
Orb of Corrosion50.00%+3.50%
Gauntlets of Strength50.00%+34.12%
Timeless50.00%-11.89%
Ultimate Orb50.00%+44.71%
Reaver50.00%+3.88%
Sange50.00%+43.11%
Desolator49.19%-8.45%
Dezun Bloodrite49.18%-50.82%
Blink Dagger49.13%-4.92%
Hand of Midas48.75%+6.46%
Eternal Shroud48.72%-15.42%
Magic Stick48.48%+15.03%
Observer Ward48.28%+34.87%
Aether Lens48.10%-7.79%
Radiance47.95%-15.48%
Jidi Pollen Bag47.06%-52.94%
Serrated Shiv46.98%-8.92%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity46.21%-7.59%
Javelin45.45%+48.95%
Tranquil Boots45.40%-5.66%
Tumbler's Toy45.16%+0.13%
Orchid Malevolence44.68%+4.93%
Vanguard44.44%+2.85%
Bracer43.94%-1.72%
Healing Lotus43.84%+0.10%
Searing Signet43.57%-7.57%
Null Talisman43.43%-4.73%
Gale Guard43.33%-13.13%
Bottle43.30%-8.41%
Falcon Blade43.24%-2.34%
Kaya43.18%-5.62%
Magic Wand43.09%-7.55%
Echo Sabre42.55%-1.12%
Veil of Discord42.11%+11.83%
Enchanted Mango42.11%+14.00%
Dust of Appearance41.71%-9.94%
Crystalys41.67%+8.99%
Keen-eyed41.67%-27.84%
Clarity41.46%-13.12%
Psychic Headband41.03%-18.15%
Force Staff40.68%-16.19%
Greater Healing Lotus40.30%-27.85%
Rod of Atos40.00%-14.50%
Diffusal Blade40.00%-14.54%
Energy Booster40.00%+8.44%
Dormant Curio39.73%+18.10%
Crippling Crossbow39.29%-27.09%
Observer and Sentry Wards39.19%+3.27%
Iron Branch39.19%+0.68%
Sentry Ward38.10%-14.78%
Point Booster38.10%+12.73%
Wind Lace37.70%-12.98%
Ring of Tarrasque37.50%-20.50%
Witch Blade37.14%-18.17%
Perseverance36.84%+15.69%
Solar Crest36.84%-34.58%
Claymore36.36%+4.41%
Gris-Gris36.36%-33.98%
Brigand's Blade35.90%-24.09%
Boots of Speed35.71%-3.14%
Tiara of Selemene35.71%-29.24%
Quelling Blade35.44%-9.86%
Chipped Vest35.38%-29.71%
Blade of Alacrity35.29%+38.22%
Orb of Frost35.29%-13.23%
Essence Ring34.15%-29.51%
Blood Grenade33.33%-18.71%
Yasha32.00%+21.43%
Staff of Wizardry31.71%+12.78%
Maelstrom31.34%-9.14%
Poor Man's Shield31.11%-53.55%
Urn of Shadows30.00%-26.61%
Wraith Band29.91%-27.10%
Ogre Axe29.41%+18.99%
Orb of Blight28.57%-20.85%
Healing Salve27.27%-23.31%
Duelist Gloves25.00%-44.85%
Cloak25.00%-8.35%
Circlet22.73%-42.96%
Demon Edge21.43%-39.75%
Tango19.23%-35.36%
Mithril Hammer15.38%-36.26%
Blitz Knuckles14.29%-36.92%

401 games analyzed.