Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Void Spirit Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+4.03%
Divine Rapier91.67%+14.44%
Pollywog Charm80.00%+78.58%
Swift Blink77.78%+13.02%
Veil of Discord77.78%+103.18%
Brawny76.47%+44.27%
Khanda76.19%+26.14%
Nullifier75.00%+26.04%
Vladmir's Offering75.00%+35.63%
Scythe of Vyse73.68%+23.36%
Sange and Yasha72.73%+21.51%
Shiva's Guard71.43%+12.55%
Abyssal Blade70.45%+0.21%
Pyrrhic Cloak69.44%+32.68%
Assault Cuirass68.89%+1.40%
Satanic68.66%+4.46%
Greater Healing Lotus68.29%+20.85%
Bloodthorn66.67%+8.98%
Dagon66.67%+11.62%
Crimson Guard66.67%+6.89%
Bloodstone66.67%+3.71%
Overwhelming Blink66.67%-1.47%
Refresher Orb66.04%+4.26%
Magnifying Monocle66.00%+18.30%
Butterfly65.38%+0.89%
Parasma64.29%-2.57%
Vampiric64.29%+41.46%
Manta Style64.18%+13.23%
Kaya and Sange63.64%+6.02%
Eye of Skadi63.64%-0.70%
Aeon Disk63.64%+7.87%
Heaven's Halberd63.64%+25.51%
Duelist Gloves63.64%+38.38%
Daedalus63.57%+6.38%
Gleipnir63.33%+15.16%
Pipe of Insight63.16%+6.89%
Octarine Core63.01%-1.06%
Battle Fury62.16%+19.41%
Hurricane Pike61.82%+8.20%
Dezun Bloodrite61.29%-38.71%
Chipped Vest60.71%+19.03%
Aether Lens60.63%+14.78%
Heart of Tarrasque60.00%-8.59%
Alert60.00%+15.54%
Eternal Shroud60.00%+3.00%
Stygian Desolator60.00%-1.18%
Orb of Frost60.00%+45.21%
Boots of Travel59.82%-0.20%
Monkey King Bar59.26%+9.73%
Harpoon58.82%-1.65%
Smoke of Deceit58.44%+10.59%
Whisper of the Dread57.97%+8.58%
Phylactery57.89%+26.68%
Boots of Travel 257.58%-14.57%
Ethereal Blade57.14%-5.03%
Drum of Endurance57.14%+11.50%
Meteor Hammer57.14%-21.07%
Armlet of Mordiggian56.52%+15.82%
Glimmer Cape55.80%+5.23%
Platemail55.56%+34.39%
Roshan's Banner55.56%-0.48%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity55.42%+9.37%
Aghanim's Scepter55.26%-2.96%
Lotus Orb55.10%-2.15%
Moon Shard54.55%-14.90%
Yasha and Kaya54.39%-11.59%
Black King Bar53.94%+0.34%
Urn of Shadows53.85%+29.68%
Mage Slayer53.85%-2.75%
Boots of Bearing53.85%-15.63%
Giant's Maul53.64%+5.15%
Mana Draught53.57%+10.72%
Guardian Greaves53.33%-17.02%
Occult Bracelet53.33%+18.80%
Circlet52.94%+30.77%
Disperser52.94%-22.22%
Blink Dagger52.79%+0.86%
Soul Ring52.78%+3.30%
Blade Mail52.69%+2.06%
Morbid Mask52.38%+32.03%
Echo Sabre52.38%+19.90%
Spirit Vessel52.17%-7.74%
Bracer52.08%+14.80%
Mask of Madness51.72%+14.18%
Bottle51.39%+7.20%
Skull Basher51.35%-1.45%
Orchid Malevolence51.28%+18.62%
Linken's Sphere51.22%-17.25%
Silver Edge51.22%-8.79%
Phase Boots51.18%+0.03%
Serrated Shiv50.89%-2.59%
Crippling Crossbow50.00%-8.33%
Tumbler's Toy50.00%+9.25%
Great Healing Lotus50.00%-2.33%
Wind Waker48.28%-26.27%
Power Treads48.25%-1.86%
Searing Signet48.24%+0.90%
Iron Branch48.08%+21.53%
Dormant Curio48.08%+40.43%
Arcane Boots47.96%-2.91%
Sentry Ward47.89%+5.57%
Desolator47.83%-12.07%
Witch Blade47.83%+3.86%
Holy Locket47.37%-18.95%
Rod of Atos47.06%-0.81%
Magic Wand46.68%-1.24%
Solar Crest46.15%-18.98%
Mystical46.15%-17.78%
Tranquil Boots45.45%-6.83%
Psychic Headband45.45%-10.50%
Hyperstone45.45%-6.13%
Force Staff44.83%-8.89%
Gunpowder Gauntlet44.64%-16.91%
Mjollnir44.44%-21.70%
Ghost Scepter44.44%-3.24%
Gale Guard44.44%-12.08%
Observer Ward44.19%+21.36%
Poor Man's Shield44.00%-34.87%
Radiance43.75%-23.75%
Crystalys43.75%+12.58%
Kaya43.75%-5.74%
Healing Lotus43.48%-2.18%
Falcon Blade42.86%-4.63%
Quickened42.86%-17.74%
Tough42.86%+5.26%
Rattlecage42.50%-20.86%
Maelstrom42.22%+20.29%
Wraith Band42.11%+1.04%
Defiant Shell41.67%-20.76%
Dust of Appearance41.51%-11.63%
Enchanted Mango40.00%+6.50%
Gloves of Haste40.00%+48.27%
Hand of Midas39.13%-15.76%
Magic Stick38.46%-10.14%
Wind Lace38.10%-13.39%
Dragon Lance37.50%-15.36%
Jidi Pollen Bag37.50%-62.50%
Observer and Sentry Wards36.84%-4.50%
Null Talisman36.51%-21.05%
Clarity36.36%-24.85%
Essence Ring35.71%-27.27%
Quelling Blade35.59%-10.92%
Point Booster34.48%+0.26%
Diffusal Blade34.48%-27.36%
Boots of Speed34.29%-8.56%
Shadow Blade33.33%-26.36%
Brigand's Blade33.33%-30.49%
Perseverance33.33%+2.79%
Orb of Corrosion33.33%-31.94%
Unrelenting Eye31.58%-49.65%
Ogre Axe30.77%+22.02%
Gauntlets of Strength30.00%-20.86%
Orb of Blight28.57%-22.17%
Mithril Hammer25.00%+1.51%
Staff of Wizardry23.68%-17.35%
Blade of Alacrity23.08%-11.39%
Javelin20.00%-35.66%
Tiara of Selemene15.38%-69.92%
Tango10.00%-67.01%

250 games analyzed.