Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Visage Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+4.31%
Nullifier90.00%+55.50%
Parasma81.82%+26.92%
Overwhelming Blink81.25%+22.78%
Unrelenting Eye80.00%+30.87%
Swift Blink78.57%+16.64%
Crippling Crossbow76.92%+45.47%
Yasha and Kaya76.00%+26.84%
Satanic74.36%+15.82%
Moon Shard73.33%+17.26%
Solar Crest72.73%+31.47%
Eternal Shroud72.22%+27.58%
Eye of Skadi72.00%+15.15%
Heart of Tarrasque71.88%+12.11%
Battle Fury71.88%+42.66%
Harpoon71.43%+22.75%
Scythe of Vyse70.83%+21.90%
Daedalus70.59%+21.43%
Desolator70.27%+33.27%
Guardian Greaves70.00%+11.61%
Brigand's Blade70.00%+51.24%
Boots of Speed69.57%+93.58%
Abyssal Blade69.57%+0.98%
Hurricane Pike69.44%+25.17%
Blade Mail68.89%+37.92%
Linken's Sphere68.75%+14.01%
Shiva's Guard68.00%+9.86%
Rattlecage67.86%+30.41%
Gunpowder Gauntlet67.65%+29.94%
Butterfly67.57%+6.80%
Ethereal Blade66.67%+13.86%
Refresher Orb65.52%+6.07%
Radiance65.00%+16.64%
Wind Lace65.00%+53.52%
Manta Style63.83%+16.00%
Aghanim's Scepter63.22%+14.34%
Iron Branch63.16%+66.35%
Sange and Yasha63.16%+8.46%
Lotus Orb63.16%+15.56%
Magic Stick62.50%+51.82%
Blink Dagger62.00%+22.38%
Serrated Shiv61.70%+22.01%
Shadow Blade61.54%+41.12%
Wind Waker61.54%-3.76%
Dezun Bloodrite61.54%-38.46%
Force Staff60.87%+28.07%
Octarine Core60.71%-2.27%
Giant's Maul60.00%+21.63%
Mjollnir60.00%+8.88%
Witch Blade60.00%+35.17%
Defiant Shell60.00%+17.87%
Whisper of the Dread59.52%+15.09%
Kaya and Sange59.38%+1.66%
Monkey King Bar59.26%+13.23%
Searing Signet58.82%+27.51%
Pipe of Insight57.89%+0.76%
Sentry Ward57.14%+30.75%
Null Talisman56.76%+27.31%
Black King Bar56.62%+8.69%
Soul Ring55.56%+12.43%
Phase Boots55.43%+12.02%
Spirit Vessel55.00%+0.19%
Dormant Curio55.00%+67.98%
Boots of Travel54.55%-6.48%
Mana Draught54.55%+16.77%
Tranquil Boots54.17%+14.97%
Wraith Band54.17%+35.25%
Dust of Appearance54.05%+19.32%
Rod of Atos53.33%+16.51%
Aeon Disk53.33%-7.03%
Arcane Boots52.89%+10.85%
Glimmer Cape52.63%+2.49%
Assault Cuirass52.63%-20.81%
Smoke of Deceit50.00%-2.29%
Observer Ward50.00%+43.39%
Orchid Malevolence50.00%+20.21%
Poor Man's Shield50.00%-24.32%
Gale Guard50.00%+2.31%
Boots of Travel 250.00%-24.13%
Psychic Headband50.00%+1.81%
Aether Lens49.06%-4.09%
Bottle48.65%+5.15%
Magic Wand48.13%+5.53%
Magnifying Monocle47.83%-11.64%
Crystalys47.62%+27.74%
Bracer47.46%+8.57%
Kaya47.06%+5.16%
Skull Basher46.15%-8.48%
Maelstrom46.15%+37.41%
Bloodthorn45.45%-23.69%
Falcon Blade45.45%+5.01%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity43.33%-11.56%
Dagon42.86%-26.24%
Phylactery41.18%-6.51%
Dragon Lance40.00%-6.23%
Mask of Madness40.00%-8.35%
Power Treads39.46%-16.89%
Hand of Midas38.46%-14.13%
Quelling Blade37.04%-3.44%
Staff of Wizardry35.71%+30.81%
Point Booster33.33%+1.33%
Diffusal Blade33.33%-27.22%
Observer and Sentry Wards31.25%-15.54%
Orb of Blight30.00%-14.70%
Chipped Vest26.67%-45.94%
Greater Healing Lotus25.00%-54.42%
Healing Lotus23.08%-46.08%
Tumbler's Toy20.00%-54.65%
Echo Sabre18.18%-56.76%
Alert18.18%-63.82%
Ogre Axe9.52%-60.27%
Tango8.33%-71.18%
Helm of Iron Will0.00%-100.00%

112 games analyzed.