Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Vengeful Spirit Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+5.03%
Faerie Fire90.00%+107.41%
Divine Rapier84.00%+10.06%
Brawny82.61%+74.08%
Boots of Travel 280.39%+28.97%
Stygian Desolator77.42%+39.98%
Drum of Endurance76.47%+67.33%
Overwhelming Blink76.47%+22.12%
Alert74.29%+60.18%
Vampiric74.07%+85.15%
Meteor Hammer73.91%+9.10%
Tough73.33%+106.71%
Aeon Disk72.73%+35.86%
Gem of True Sight72.73%-11.28%
Abyssal Blade68.27%+4.28%
Swift Blink67.35%+5.46%
Vladmir's Offering66.67%+33.98%
Nullifier65.91%+21.93%
Khanda65.85%+19.78%
Shiva's Guard65.81%+13.13%
Arcane Blink64.71%-0.96%
Reaver63.64%+47.03%
Book of the Dead63.64%+16.12%
Heart of Tarrasque63.20%+4.52%
Solar Crest62.86%+22.16%
Quickened62.50%+34.26%
Moon Shard62.26%+5.82%
Disperser62.16%-1.41%
Iron Branch61.47%+78.77%
Butterfly61.39%+3.03%
Octarine Core60.77%+4.04%
Kaya and Sange60.53%+10.87%
Assault Cuirass60.00%-4.63%
Boots of Travel59.91%+9.91%
Parasma59.46%-2.26%
Eye of Skadi59.34%+0.88%
Boots of Bearing59.09%+0.92%
Dezun Bloodrite58.93%-41.07%
Gleipnir58.82%+18.94%
Sange and Yasha58.51%+7.53%
Heaven's Halberd58.33%+29.17%
Bloodthorn58.18%+4.31%
Refresher Orb57.89%-0.25%
Armlet of Mordiggian57.69%+33.28%
Satanic57.50%-5.05%
Manta Style57.21%+11.83%
Wind Waker56.86%-5.69%
Gale Guard56.82%+26.24%
Lotus Orb56.64%+11.52%
Roshan's Banner56.25%+11.85%
Whisper of the Dread56.20%+17.48%
Scythe of Vyse56.04%+3.23%
Guardian Greaves56.00%-5.12%
Claymore55.00%+80.16%
Mystical55.00%+8.68%
Glimmer Cape54.63%+15.07%
Aghanim's Scepter54.58%+6.13%
Harpoon54.55%+0.32%
Pipe of Insight54.41%+1.47%
Gunpowder Gauntlet54.29%+12.68%
Defiant Shell54.17%+15.18%
Ethereal Blade53.95%-1.44%
Duelist Gloves53.57%+32.16%
Mjollnir53.51%+4.42%
Jidi Pollen Bag53.33%-46.67%
Hurricane Pike53.09%+2.84%
Monkey King Bar52.52%+8.38%
Silver Edge52.44%+3.58%
Radiance52.43%+1.07%
Yasha and Kaya51.96%-7.44%
Dagon51.92%-4.35%
Unrelenting Eye51.85%-9.64%
Desolator51.72%+5.89%
Enchanted Mango51.72%+59.13%
Aether Lens51.63%+9.22%
Serrated Shiv51.53%+10.36%
Hand of Midas51.46%+25.54%
Psychic Headband51.28%+13.34%
Linken's Sphere50.82%-10.11%
Daedalus50.47%-7.08%
Battle Fury50.00%+7.51%
Tumbler's Toy50.00%+24.01%
Mystic Staff50.00%+9.98%
Arcane Boots49.63%+13.15%
Spirit Vessel49.43%-3.14%
Power Treads48.94%+12.17%
Mask of Madness48.89%+22.62%
Ghost Scepter48.48%+19.77%
Null Talisman48.45%+18.80%
Mana Draught48.39%+12.86%
Smoke of Deceit48.28%+2.08%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity48.25%+6.92%
Force Staff48.15%+10.24%
Orb of Corrosion47.37%+9.01%
Searing Signet47.33%+11.87%
Vanguard46.88%+21.79%
Witch Blade46.81%+15.30%
Phylactery46.67%+15.92%
Demon Edge46.67%+49.49%
Black King Bar46.49%-3.57%
Poor Man's Shield46.43%-25.72%
Dust of Appearance46.37%+11.75%
Bottle46.15%+8.76%
Eternal Shroud46.15%-12.53%
Blink Dagger45.92%-1.84%
Soul Ring45.61%+0.16%
Magic Wand45.48%+8.85%
Diffusal Blade45.45%+8.28%
Vitality Booster45.45%+40.50%
Dagon45.45%+29.93%
Kobold Cup45.45%-54.55%
Skull Basher45.24%-2.83%
Orb of Frost44.44%+23.28%
Giant's Maul44.21%-2.75%
Great Healing Lotus44.19%-3.19%
Chipped Vest44.00%-3.22%
Phase Boots43.98%-3.59%
Sentry Ward43.88%+9.91%
Tranquil Boots43.82%+1.28%
Occult Bracelet43.75%+10.83%
Rattlecage43.66%-9.33%
Hyperstone43.48%+1.32%
Dragon Lance42.47%+9.14%
Boots of Speed42.28%+30.30%
Blade Mail42.17%-8.47%
Mage Slayer42.11%-15.51%
Clarity42.00%-2.05%
Dormant Curio41.84%+42.21%
Headdress41.67%+46.84%
Revenant's Brooch41.67%-18.10%
Observer and Sentry Wards41.58%+24.28%
Orchid Malevolence41.38%+9.24%
Healing Salve41.18%+31.91%
Eaglesong41.18%+5.48%
Falcon Blade40.68%+2.93%
Crimson Guard40.54%-28.91%
Wraith Band40.34%+10.86%
Pyrrhic Cloak40.28%-13.92%
Healing Lotus40.26%+3.10%
Urn of Shadows40.00%+10.36%
Maelstrom38.75%+28.23%
Magnifying Monocle38.58%-23.23%
Essence Ring38.46%-11.75%
Crippling Crossbow38.30%-21.84%
Greater Healing Lotus38.24%-25.01%
Morbid Mask38.10%+10.44%
Rod of Atos38.10%-9.20%
Holy Locket38.10%-28.07%
Kaya38.03%-7.13%
Wind Lace37.50%-2.85%
Ring of Tarrasque37.50%-11.42%
Tiara of Selemene36.84%-19.19%
Quelling Blade36.54%+5.12%
Energy Booster36.36%+12.03%
Brigand's Blade36.07%-15.05%
Crystalys35.63%+5.65%
Bracer35.07%-12.18%
Echo Sabre34.00%-11.26%
Observer Ward33.87%+7.76%
Mekansm33.33%-18.46%
Orb of Blight33.33%+5.10%
Blitz Knuckles33.33%+71.79%
Buckler33.33%-6.99%
Shadow Blade32.73%-17.84%
Cloak31.82%+34.98%
Tango31.58%+22.27%
Magic Stick31.33%-16.39%
Bloodstone31.25%-47.06%
Veil of Discord30.00%-9.59%
Perseverance29.17%+5.08%
Yasha29.17%+28.30%
Staff of Wizardry28.30%+16.32%
Sange27.27%-10.96%
Pollywog Charm27.27%-30.75%
Ogre Axe27.16%+27.76%
Point Booster26.42%-10.65%
Belt of Strength25.00%+35.20%
Gauntlets of Strength22.22%-32.31%
Circlet21.43%-39.23%
Spark of Courage21.21%-45.03%
Javelin20.00%-24.62%
Platemail20.00%-44.55%
Mithril Hammer16.67%-19.63%
Ring of Protection15.79%-44.87%
Void Stone13.33%-43.39%
Blade of Alacrity11.76%-46.51%
Helm of Iron Will10.00%-63.79%

467 games analyzed.