Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Vengeful Spirit Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+4.98%
Faerie Fire90.00%+106.19%
Boots of Travel 288.64%+41.64%
Brawny83.33%+74.65%
Divine Rapier80.95%+5.81%
Stygian Desolator80.00%+43.97%
Drum of Endurance78.79%+71.42%
Tough78.57%+119.98%
Overwhelming Blink77.42%+23.16%
Aeon Disk74.19%+37.93%
Alert74.19%+59.08%
Vampiric74.07%+83.99%
Meteor Hammer73.91%+8.74%
Swift Blink72.73%+13.45%
Gem of True Sight71.43%-13.03%
Book of the Dead70.00%+27.13%
Khanda68.42%+23.87%
Iron Branch68.37%+97.47%
Abyssal Blade67.35%+2.50%
Arcane Blink66.67%+1.67%
Quickened64.71%+38.22%
Shiva's Guard64.22%+9.91%
Vladmir's Offering64.00%+27.95%
Solar Crest63.89%+23.53%
Heart of Tarrasque62.39%+2.76%
Butterfly61.64%+3.02%
Armlet of Mordiggian61.54%+41.33%
Eye of Skadi61.36%+3.87%
Nullifier60.98%+12.26%
Boots of Travel60.80%+11.02%
Roshan's Banner60.71%+20.10%
Octarine Core60.50%+3.14%
Wind Waker60.47%-0.13%
Bloodthorn60.00%+7.07%
Disperser60.00%-5.21%
Sange and Yasha59.77%+9.32%
Moon Shard59.18%+0.15%
Refresher Orb58.88%+1.00%
Parasma58.82%-3.70%
Satanic58.56%-3.70%
Reaver58.33%+33.98%
Kaya and Sange58.16%+6.04%
Assault Cuirass57.89%-8.34%
Gale Guard57.89%+27.90%
Boots of Bearing57.89%-1.55%
Dagon57.78%+5.93%
Whisper of the Dread57.72%+20.00%
Gleipnir57.45%+15.55%
Dezun Bloodrite57.45%-42.55%
Lotus Orb57.00%+11.66%
Manta Style56.63%+10.13%
Yasha and Kaya56.52%+0.23%
Scythe of Vyse56.47%+3.52%
Hurricane Pike56.16%+8.25%
Mystical55.56%+9.21%
Harpoon55.10%+0.86%
Heaven's Halberd54.55%+20.09%
Glimmer Cape54.41%+13.99%
Aether Lens54.31%+14.27%
Defiant Shell54.17%+14.54%
Pipe of Insight53.97%+0.15%
Aghanim's Scepter53.60%+3.69%
Serrated Shiv53.55%+14.05%
Mjollnir53.40%+3.68%
Gunpowder Gauntlet53.29%+10.01%
Silver Edge53.25%+4.63%
Monkey King Bar53.13%+9.04%
Claymore52.63%+71.16%
Daedalus51.83%-5.02%
Guardian Greaves51.39%-13.30%
Clarity51.22%+18.74%
Mask of Madness51.16%+27.52%
Phylactery51.16%+26.29%
Ethereal Blade50.79%-7.64%
Radiance50.54%-3.06%
Hand of Midas50.53%+22.51%
Desolator50.00%+1.81%
Linken's Sphere50.00%-11.96%
Force Staff50.00%+13.80%
Duelist Gloves50.00%+22.58%
Tumbler's Toy50.00%+23.24%
Unrelenting Eye50.00%-13.26%
Jidi Pollen Bag50.00%-50.00%
Orb of Frost50.00%+37.77%
Arcane Boots49.90%+13.09%
Mana Draught49.09%+13.82%
Power Treads49.09%+11.83%
Soul Ring49.06%+7.10%
Smoke of Deceit48.81%+2.64%
Null Talisman48.54%+18.27%
Ghost Scepter48.48%+19.03%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity48.25%+6.30%
Enchanted Mango48.15%+47.09%
Witch Blade47.73%+16.84%
Hyperstone47.62%+10.31%
Searing Signet47.50%+11.60%
Psychic Headband47.37%+4.10%
Battle Fury47.22%+0.97%
Healing Salve47.06%+49.68%
Bottle47.00%+10.09%
Dust of Appearance46.88%+12.29%
Vanguard46.88%+21.01%
Black King Bar46.74%-3.58%
Blink Dagger46.13%-1.95%
Magic Wand45.90%+9.18%
Tranquil Boots45.68%+4.95%
Spirit Vessel45.45%-11.38%
Demon Edge45.45%+44.56%
Poor Man's Shield45.10%-28.13%
Chipped Vest44.93%-1.74%
Eternal Shroud44.90%-15.33%
Great Healing Lotus44.19%-3.74%
Greater Healing Lotus44.07%-14.01%
Phase Boots43.62%-4.91%
Giant's Maul42.86%-6.27%
Sentry Ward42.86%+6.67%
Rod of Atos42.86%+1.53%
Bloodstone42.86%-27.71%
Rattlecage42.67%-11.87%
Orchid Malevolence42.59%+11.71%
Essence Ring42.42%-3.23%
Diffusal Blade42.31%+0.18%
Mage Slayer42.11%-15.95%
Skull Basher41.77%-10.78%
Boots of Speed41.67%+27.51%
Blitz Knuckles41.67%+112.93%
Revenant's Brooch41.67%-18.52%
Blade Mail40.76%-12.04%
Dormant Curio40.45%+36.48%
Urn of Shadows40.00%+9.62%
Eaglesong40.00%+1.82%
Energy Booster40.00%+22.37%
Observer and Sentry Wards39.89%+18.39%
Magnifying Monocle39.81%-21.21%
Crippling Crossbow39.53%-19.75%
Tango39.39%+51.34%
Wind Lace39.22%+0.94%
Orb of Corrosion38.89%-11.03%
Tiara of Selemene38.89%-15.19%
Kaya38.71%-6.05%
Falcon Blade38.46%-3.29%
Morbid Mask38.46%+10.74%
Wraith Band38.05%+3.89%
Healing Lotus38.03%-3.23%
Observer Ward37.93%+19.82%
Maelstrom37.84%+24.30%
Ring of Tarrasque37.50%-11.95%
Cloak37.50%+57.82%
Holy Locket37.50%-29.55%
Crimson Guard37.14%-35.16%
Shadow Blade37.04%-7.61%
Dragon Lance36.62%-6.48%
Echo Sabre36.36%-5.70%
Quelling Blade34.78%-0.61%
Crystalys34.52%+1.66%
Pyrrhic Cloak34.43%-26.83%
Veil of Discord33.33%-0.24%
Orb of Blight33.33%+4.36%
Bracer32.43%-19.30%
Brigand's Blade31.37%-26.54%
Yasha30.43%+32.80%
Buckler30.00%-16.86%
Magic Stick29.73%-21.17%
Occult Bracelet27.27%-31.35%
Ogre Axe27.14%+26.63%
Staff of Wizardry27.08%+10.43%
Mekansm26.67%-35.17%
Perseverance26.32%-5.91%
Javelin23.53%-12.00%
Gauntlets of Strength23.53%-28.83%
Belt of Strength23.08%+23.73%
Point Booster22.92%-23.05%
Circlet22.22%-37.40%
Spark of Courage20.83%-46.35%
Sange20.00%-35.18%
Mithril Hammer19.05%-8.91%
Platemail17.65%-51.40%
Ring of Protection17.65%-38.84%
Void Stone16.67%-29.80%
Blade of Alacrity11.11%-49.89%

428 games analyzed.