Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Ursa Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Titanic100.00%+73.43%
Aegis of the Immortal96.30%+0.04%
Divine Rapier93.75%+16.24%
Gem of True Sight86.96%+1.74%
Cheese78.57%+32.02%
Meteor Hammer78.13%+6.89%
Swift Blink76.27%+9.65%
Assault Cuirass73.75%+7.36%
Minotaur Horn72.73%+38.91%
Guardian Greaves72.09%+10.80%
Nullifier70.49%+16.82%
Arcane Blink70.00%-1.28%
Dagon70.00%+33.98%
Timeless70.00%+20.17%
Abyssal Blade69.78%-1.75%
Roshan's Banner69.44%+22.52%
Wind Waker69.35%+4.67%
Satanic68.83%+3.49%
Parasma68.63%+2.79%
Eternal Shroud68.52%+15.95%
Stygian Desolator67.57%+9.79%
Heart of Tarrasque67.40%+1.48%
Overwhelming Blink67.35%-1.56%
Dagon67.05%+10.71%
Moon Shard66.67%+2.73%
Disperser66.67%-3.13%
Healing Salve66.67%+80.26%
Revenant's Brooch66.67%+16.45%
Sange and Yasha66.42%+9.45%
Boots of Travel 265.63%-3.71%
Butterfly64.96%-0.97%
Pipe of Insight64.79%+8.11%
Harpoon64.79%+6.83%
Lotus Orb64.71%+13.19%
Octarine Core64.47%-0.02%
Shiva's Guard63.69%-0.90%
Silver Edge63.57%+11.50%
Eye of Skadi63.39%-2.29%
Bloodthorn62.20%+0.34%
Drum of Endurance62.16%+19.27%
Dezun Bloodrite61.80%-38.20%
Linken's Sphere61.54%-1.88%
Refresher Orb61.39%-4.29%
Gleipnir60.71%+8.69%
Holy Locket60.71%+2.41%
Aeon Disk60.61%+1.29%
Tumbler's Toy60.42%+29.56%
Magnifying Monocle60.32%+6.48%
Daedalus60.21%-0.63%
Boots of Travel59.80%-1.61%
Kaya and Sange59.44%-2.33%
Radiance59.06%+1.43%
Crippling Crossbow58.73%+6.00%
Spirit Vessel58.62%+2.12%
Ring of Protection58.33%+70.71%
Fallen Sky58.33%+14.85%
Reaver57.89%+16.56%
Scythe of Vyse57.31%-5.38%
Mjollnir57.30%-0.54%
Hurricane Pike57.26%-1.24%
Yasha and Kaya57.25%-8.16%
Ultimate Orb57.14%+58.94%
Blood Grenade57.14%+34.46%
Diadem57.14%+154.50%
Brawny56.67%+5.19%
Pollywog Charm56.25%+23.19%
Giant's Maul55.88%+7.72%
Dormant Curio55.66%+58.92%
Rattlecage55.65%+1.97%
Mystical55.56%-2.52%
Spark of Courage55.56%+23.93%
Jidi Pollen Bag55.26%-44.74%
Battle Fury55.17%+4.25%
Khanda55.10%-10.01%
Aether Lens54.81%+2.10%
Vladmir's Offering54.76%-2.48%
Manta Style54.71%-4.90%
Crimson Guard54.55%-13.67%
Smoke of Deceit54.25%+1.00%
Black King Bar54.17%-0.83%
Boots of Bearing53.85%-16.68%
Mystic Staff53.85%+3.79%
Solar Crest53.66%-7.20%
Monkey King Bar53.49%-2.52%
Essence Ring53.45%+6.94%
Aghanim's Scepter53.35%-7.68%
Ethereal Blade52.80%-13.44%
Force Staff52.72%+5.28%
Glimmer Cape52.21%-3.13%
Mana Draught51.95%+5.47%
Brigand's Blade51.79%+6.07%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity51.27%-0.53%
Phase Boots51.23%-1.53%
Psychic Headband51.22%-0.85%
Phylactery50.88%+9.25%
Pyrrhic Cloak50.77%-4.58%
Blink Dagger50.72%-4.67%
Wraith Band50.29%+18.28%
Skull Basher50.00%-5.62%
Poor Man's Shield50.00%-26.81%
Tiara of Selemene50.00%-3.86%
Sage's Mask50.00%+29.42%
Faerie Fire50.00%+0.44%
Keen-eyed50.00%-15.59%
Whisper of the Dread49.72%-8.36%
Falcon Blade49.25%+7.54%
Arcane Boots49.22%-2.07%
Blade Mail49.19%-6.30%
Unrelenting Eye49.02%-22.83%
Alert48.84%-7.50%
Hyperstone48.65%-1.30%
Veil of Discord48.57%+24.20%
Serrated Shiv48.54%-8.60%
Hand of Midas48.41%+2.31%
Quickened48.00%-9.38%
Power Treads47.70%-4.66%
Magic Wand47.56%-1.20%
Greater Healing Lotus47.42%-17.33%
Mekansm47.37%+0.34%
Bloodstone47.37%-27.21%
Chipped Vest47.19%-9.04%
Desolator46.77%-15.37%
Blade of Alacrity46.67%+74.65%
Infused Raindrops46.67%+10.13%
Orb of Blight46.43%+23.73%
Armlet of Mordiggian46.34%-6.71%
Vanguard46.15%+3.19%
Diffusal Blade45.78%-5.28%
Orb of Frost45.71%+8.42%
Gunpowder Gauntlet45.59%-16.49%
Searing Signet44.90%-7.76%
Mask of Madness44.74%-3.09%
Defiant Shell44.74%-16.30%
Ghost Scepter44.68%-4.52%
Witch Blade44.30%-5.57%
Heaven's Halberd44.29%-14.13%
Circlet44.23%+7.03%
Tranquil Boots43.98%-11.42%
Urn of Shadows43.90%+3.61%
Cloak43.75%+53.44%
Vampiric43.48%-6.11%
Bottle43.03%-11.84%
Bracer42.86%-7.30%
Great Healing Lotus42.86%-17.68%
Dust of Appearance42.51%-11.14%
Gale Guard42.50%-17.35%
Orb of Corrosion42.42%-14.89%
Sentry Ward42.37%-8.33%
Morbid Mask42.31%+4.44%
Wind Lace42.24%-5.81%
Mage Slayer41.94%-25.42%
Magic Stick41.86%-4.11%
Eaglesong41.67%-8.02%
Iron Branch40.74%+0.86%
Tough40.74%-1.96%
Clarity40.58%-17.62%
Point Booster40.58%+15.34%
Boots of Speed40.00%+4.40%
Observer Ward39.66%+6.55%
Occult Bracelet39.29%-14.14%
Observer and Sentry Wards39.16%-0.62%
Null Talisman39.07%-17.07%
Dragon Lance38.83%-14.02%
Orchid Malevolence38.20%-13.35%
Tango37.50%+20.77%
Perseverance37.50%+12.97%
Buckler37.50%-10.59%
Soul Ring37.25%-28.30%
Quelling Blade36.69%-10.06%
Healing Lotus36.36%-19.74%
Crystalys36.36%-8.38%
Orb of Venom36.36%-19.63%
Kaya36.27%-23.28%
Yasha36.00%+30.61%
Claymore35.71%-1.44%
Kobold Cup35.71%-64.29%
Staff of Wizardry35.56%+21.05%
Rod of Atos35.53%-26.47%
Shadow Blade35.29%-23.49%
Echo Sabre33.93%-23.84%
Sange33.33%-8.30%
Dagon33.33%-18.76%
Maelstrom32.61%-9.16%
Duelist Gloves32.00%-31.70%
Platemail31.91%-24.35%
Void Stone31.82%+11.68%
Enchanted Mango31.71%-17.38%
Javelin30.00%-5.77%
Gris-Gris30.00%-46.99%
Ring of Tarrasque29.63%-39.16%
Mithril Hammer28.57%+13.02%
Ogre Axe27.27%+5.38%
Shadow Amulet27.27%+30.69%
Fluffy Hat27.27%-10.26%
Blitz Knuckles25.00%+5.29%
Belt of Strength23.08%+1.73%
Gauntlets of Strength20.00%-48.36%
Demon Edge20.00%-45.93%

634 games analyzed.