Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Undying Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+4.23%
Arcane Blink76.92%+11.25%
Gem of True Sight75.00%-11.13%
Swift Blink69.77%+2.97%
Tough69.23%+75.12%
Linken's Sphere67.05%+10.40%
Ethereal Blade66.67%+13.03%
Crimson Guard66.67%+8.91%
Satanic66.04%+2.21%
Disperser65.38%-2.40%
Butterfly65.10%+2.23%
Divine Rapier65.00%-18.04%
Magnifying Monocle64.71%+18.57%
Falcon Blade64.52%+47.55%
Assault Cuirass64.06%-4.18%
Aeon Disk63.64%+10.09%
Abyssal Blade62.79%-9.36%
Boots of Travel 262.79%-5.30%
Scythe of Vyse62.65%+7.01%
Daedalus62.04%+5.93%
Bloodthorn61.90%+3.18%
Solar Crest61.54%+10.36%
Wind Waker61.11%-5.04%
Boots of Bearing61.11%-2.51%
Overwhelming Blink60.98%-8.41%
Clarity60.61%+28.50%
Parasma60.00%-7.51%
Fallen Sky60.00%+23.22%
Infused Raindrops60.00%+48.75%
Shiva's Guard59.82%-4.01%
Moon Shard59.57%-5.38%
Octarine Core59.29%-5.20%
Mjollnir58.54%+5.38%
Brigand's Blade58.54%+25.27%
Book of the Dead58.33%-1.21%
Heart of Tarrasque58.27%-9.70%
Vladmir's Offering57.89%+7.05%
Silver Edge57.63%+4.89%
Heaven's Halberd57.14%+15.50%
Hyperstone57.14%+21.08%
Vitality Booster57.14%+57.63%
Quickened57.14%+12.32%
Revenant's Brooch56.25%+1.93%
Manta Style55.66%+0.35%
Dezun Bloodrite55.36%-44.64%
Eye of Skadi55.26%-12.20%
Vampiric55.17%+24.75%
Crippling Crossbow55.10%+3.33%
Refresher Orb54.74%-11.98%
Aghanim's Scepter54.73%-1.81%
Khanda54.55%-7.89%
Stygian Desolator54.55%-8.39%
Yasha and Kaya54.46%-9.76%
Mystical54.29%-1.16%
Eaglesong53.85%+24.57%
Hurricane Pike53.80%-3.80%
Roshan's Banner53.57%-1.90%
Aether Lens53.44%+3.57%
Guardian Greaves52.88%-16.24%
Boots of Travel52.69%-10.33%
Harpoon52.08%-11.16%
Eternal Shroud51.85%-9.11%
Helm of Iron Will51.65%+65.49%
Lotus Orb51.61%-6.32%
Nullifier51.61%-11.49%
Echo Sabre51.28%+20.71%
Gale Guard51.22%+3.85%
Spirit Vessel51.06%-7.72%
Hand of Midas50.68%+12.05%
Battle Fury50.53%-0.60%
Smoke of Deceit50.46%-2.24%
Glimmer Cape50.00%-3.48%
Monkey King Bar50.00%-5.27%
Platemail50.00%+24.53%
Mage Slayer50.00%-7.67%
Holy Locket50.00%-12.66%
Soul Booster50.00%+21.59%
Ghost Scepter49.21%+10.05%
Phylactery49.06%+10.28%
Desolator48.91%-8.03%
Dagon48.78%-16.67%
Witch Blade48.72%+8.67%
Gunpowder Gauntlet48.54%-7.56%
Blink Dagger48.31%-5.47%
Dragon Lance48.21%+11.88%
Kaya and Sange48.18%-18.11%
Spark of Courage48.15%+12.60%
Tiara of Selemene48.00%-3.83%
Whisper of the Dread47.71%-8.54%
Phase Boots47.65%-4.57%
Black King Bar47.55%-9.49%
Unrelenting Eye47.50%-22.84%
Orb of Blight47.37%+33.14%
Kobold Cup47.37%-52.63%
Dormant Curio47.14%+42.26%
Energy Booster47.06%+29.41%
Searing Signet46.97%+0.84%
Radiance46.81%-16.67%
Sange and Yasha46.77%-20.27%
Reaver46.67%-1.90%
Gleipnir46.34%-13.83%
Armlet of Mordiggian46.15%-2.99%
Mana Draught46.00%-2.45%
Duelist Gloves45.95%+2.63%
Force Staff45.87%-4.38%
Brawny45.83%-11.49%
Pipe of Insight45.71%-21.04%
Healing Lotus45.59%+5.43%
Drum of Endurance45.45%-9.13%
Arcane Boots45.31%-5.94%
Giant's Maul45.19%-9.22%
Power Treads44.76%-6.61%
Mask of Madness44.44%+0.81%
Great Healing Lotus44.44%-11.04%
Orb of Corrosion44.44%-6.92%
Soul Ring44.12%-11.52%
Tranquil Boots43.75%-8.01%
Veil of Discord43.75%+17.84%
Serrated Shiv43.20%-15.32%
Circlet42.86%+9.03%
Chipped Vest42.42%-14.78%
Morbid Mask42.31%+9.88%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity41.91%-15.24%
Blade Mail41.71%-17.25%
Urn of Shadows41.67%+3.30%
Jidi Pollen Bag41.67%-58.33%
Dagon41.67%+6.79%
Minotaur Horn41.67%-17.09%
Gris-Gris41.67%-23.57%
Magic Wand41.21%-10.51%
Tumbler's Toy40.74%-8.55%
Essence Ring40.00%-16.46%
Healing Salve40.00%+14.13%
Dust of Appearance39.89%-12.80%
Rod of Atos39.34%-14.88%
Magic Stick39.33%-5.47%
Sentry Ward39.32%-10.94%
Orchid Malevolence39.19%-6.76%
Javelin38.89%+29.45%
Gloves of Haste38.46%+47.81%
Bloodstone38.46%-39.09%
Bottle38.24%-18.15%
Bracer37.89%-14.17%
Skull Basher37.10%-27.09%
Greater Healing Lotus36.99%-33.11%
Rattlecage36.90%-29.68%
Crystalys36.84%-2.27%
Orb of Frost36.84%-8.20%
Quelling Blade36.36%-6.24%
Ultimate Orb36.36%+6.81%
Wind Lace36.23%-15.30%
Pyrrhic Cloak35.90%-29.77%
Pollywog Charm35.71%-18.06%
Null Talisman35.64%-20.85%
Psychic Headband35.56%-28.26%
Wraith Band35.48%-12.34%
Defiant Shell35.29%-31.27%
Iron Branch35.11%-8.55%
Shadow Blade34.69%-21.24%
Point Booster33.33%+0.12%
Ring of Tarrasque33.33%-28.48%
Mekansm33.33%-26.13%
Boots of Speed32.52%-10.54%
Maelstrom32.39%-4.69%
Observer and Sentry Wards31.73%-15.20%
Tango31.11%+6.25%
Observer Ward31.08%-11.90%
Poor Man's Shield30.77%-53.71%
Enchanted Mango30.43%-16.42%
Alert30.43%-39.97%
Perseverance30.00%-4.34%
Blood Grenade30.00%-25.85%
Ring of Regen30.00%-7.14%
Yasha29.41%+13.48%
Staff of Wizardry29.27%+5.81%
Ring of Protection28.57%-11.56%
Meteor Hammer28.57%-59.99%
Gauntlets of Strength28.00%-23.82%
Kaya25.49%-43.60%
Occult Bracelet25.00%-42.77%
Diffusal Blade22.73%-50.85%
Blade of Alacrity20.00%-20.35%
Cloak20.00%-25.46%
Mithril Hammer19.51%-17.77%
Ogre Axe18.82%-22.54%
Vanguard18.18%-57.38%
Ring of Health18.18%-50.64%
Blitz Knuckles16.67%-25.12%
Claymore15.38%-55.17%

429 games analyzed.