Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Undying Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+4.35%
Gem of True Sight79.17%-5.77%
Arcane Blink78.57%+14.63%
Swift Blink71.74%+6.85%
Ethereal Blade69.12%+18.55%
Magnifying Monocle68.42%+27.00%
Satanic68.14%+6.52%
Assault Cuirass68.12%+2.84%
Solar Crest67.86%+23.23%
Disperser67.86%+2.25%
Crimson Guard66.67%+10.12%
Linken's Sphere66.33%+10.43%
Butterfly65.85%+4.48%
Boots of Bearing65.71%+5.95%
Divine Rapier65.00%-17.56%
Tough64.29%+65.41%
Abyssal Blade63.83%-7.05%
Boots of Travel 263.83%-2.81%
Infused Raindrops63.64%+60.44%
Scythe of Vyse63.27%+9.34%
Daedalus62.71%+8.34%
Shiva's Guard61.60%-0.09%
Moon Shard61.54%-1.23%
Octarine Core61.11%-1.25%
Khanda60.98%+4.16%
Brigand's Blade60.71%+31.90%
Falcon Blade60.61%+40.83%
Eye of Skadi60.47%-2.93%
Parasma60.42%-5.94%
Wind Waker60.34%-5.28%
Hyperstone60.00%+29.04%
Fallen Sky60.00%+25.02%
Aeon Disk59.68%+4.49%
Heart of Tarrasque59.57%-6.74%
Overwhelming Blink59.52%-9.74%
Refresher Orb58.82%-4.39%
Vladmir's Offering58.70%+9.95%
Silver Edge58.46%+7.77%
Bloodthorn58.43%-1.51%
Harpoon56.86%-1.86%
Dezun Bloodrite56.76%-43.24%
Mjollnir56.62%+3.21%
Heaven's Halberd56.52%+15.89%
Revenant's Brooch56.25%+3.23%
Aghanim's Scepter56.00%+1.74%
Mystical55.81%+2.93%
Manta Style55.60%+1.52%
Boots of Travel55.35%-4.70%
Vampiric55.17%+26.73%
Nullifier54.29%-5.81%
Holy Locket54.17%-4.23%
Eternal Shroud54.10%-4.02%
Book of the Dead53.85%-7.74%
Yasha and Kaya53.64%-10.11%
Hurricane Pike53.45%-3.23%
Aether Lens53.37%+4.85%
Vitality Booster53.33%+49.79%
Quickened53.33%+6.30%
Roshan's Banner53.13%-1.46%
Hand of Midas53.01%+19.02%
Guardian Greaves52.99%-15.19%
Crippling Crossbow52.83%+0.39%
Dagon52.27%-9.65%
Stygian Desolator52.17%-11.36%
Lotus Orb52.11%-4.21%
Clarity51.28%+10.37%
Phylactery50.94%+16.33%
Monkey King Bar50.85%-2.37%
Helm of Iron Will50.54%+65.10%
Spirit Vessel50.47%-7.64%
Glimmer Cape50.46%-1.25%
Sange and Yasha50.00%-13.77%
Ghost Scepter50.00%+13.58%
Gleipnir50.00%-5.80%
Tiara of Selemene50.00%+1.61%
Orb of Corrosion50.00%+6.28%
Energy Booster50.00%+39.99%
Reaver50.00%+6.68%
Soul Booster50.00%+23.63%
Pipe of Insight49.38%-13.68%
Battle Fury49.12%-2.01%
Blink Dagger48.82%-3.14%
Kaya and Sange48.72%-16.23%
Echo Sabre48.72%+16.55%
Whisper of the Dread48.47%-5.83%
Platemail48.39%+22.56%
Smoke of Deceit48.28%-5.19%
Brawny48.00%-6.03%
Radiance47.75%-13.93%
Giant's Maul47.53%-3.15%
Black King Bar47.40%-8.56%
Searing Signet47.26%+3.00%
Desolator47.22%-10.01%
Gunpowder Gauntlet47.09%-9.10%
Bloodstone47.06%-24.69%
Phase Boots46.78%-4.98%
Pollywog Charm46.67%+8.79%
Soul Ring46.58%-5.26%
Unrelenting Eye46.15%-24.20%
Mask of Madness46.00%+6.00%
Force Staff45.80%-3.12%
Dragon Lance45.76%+7.91%
Spark of Courage45.45%+8.03%
Mage Slayer45.45%-14.97%
Kobold Cup45.00%-55.00%
Arcane Boots44.76%-5.69%
Dormant Curio44.74%+37.57%
Urn of Shadows44.74%+12.80%
Power Treads44.59%-5.59%
Duelist Gloves44.44%+0.83%
Armlet of Mordiggian44.44%-5.19%
Eaglesong44.44%+4.48%
Great Healing Lotus43.90%-10.88%
Tranquil Boots43.39%-7.41%
Healing Lotus43.21%+1.55%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity43.05%-11.69%
Serrated Shiv42.92%-14.70%
Jidi Pollen Bag42.86%-57.14%
Orb of Frost42.86%+8.61%
Dagon42.86%+11.75%
Gris-Gris42.86%-20.37%
Gale Guard42.59%-12.39%
Mana Draught42.11%-9.37%
Psychic Headband42.00%-14.04%
Tumbler's Toy41.94%-4.38%
Witch Blade41.86%-5.16%
Veil of Discord41.67%+14.24%
Drum of Endurance41.67%-15.52%
Minotaur Horn41.67%-15.92%
Rod of Atos41.43%-9.00%
Chipped Vest41.25%-15.95%
Dust of Appearance40.76%-9.53%
Blade Mail40.60%-18.31%
Buckler40.00%+1.93%
Magic Wand39.97%-11.86%
Magic Stick39.60%-3.22%
Skull Basher39.39%-21.49%
Bracer39.35%-9.46%
Sentry Ward39.06%-10.10%
Essence Ring38.89%-17.57%
Alert38.46%-23.08%
Gloves of Haste38.46%+50.92%
Orchid Malevolence37.97%-8.16%
Morbid Mask37.93%+0.24%
Rattlecage37.50%-27.58%
Bottle37.29%-18.97%
Greater Healing Lotus36.90%-32.41%
Javelin36.84%+25.08%
Pyrrhic Cloak36.73%-27.13%
Circlet36.67%-5.11%
Quelling Blade36.44%-4.40%
Orb of Blight36.36%+4.08%
Healing Salve36.36%+5.67%
Crystalys35.94%-2.98%
Null Talisman35.78%-19.29%
Iron Branch35.71%-5.34%
Ultimate Orb35.71%+6.88%
Shadow Blade35.29%-18.60%
Mekansm34.78%-21.71%
Wind Lace34.57%-17.88%
Boots of Speed33.33%-6.64%
Wraith Band33.33%-16.26%
Staff of Wizardry33.33%+22.99%
Poor Man's Shield33.33%-49.37%
Defiant Shell33.33%-34.19%
Point Booster32.61%-0.19%
Maelstrom32.47%-2.68%
Observer and Sentry Wards32.46%-11.72%
Ring of Tarrasque32.14%-29.99%
Meteor Hammer31.25%-55.88%
Perseverance30.43%-1.05%
Observer Ward30.23%-12.72%
Blood Grenade30.00%-24.60%
Void Stone30.00%+14.22%
Enchanted Mango29.17%-18.45%
Kaya27.87%-37.37%
Tango27.45%-4.37%
Occult Bracelet27.27%-36.56%
Mystic Staff27.27%-44.43%
Ring of Protection26.67%-15.87%
Gauntlets of Strength25.93%-28.20%
Ring of Regen25.00%-21.13%
Diffusal Blade24.44%-46.33%
Blade of Alacrity23.81%-3.15%
Vanguard22.22%-47.06%
Yasha22.22%-12.45%
Ogre Axe21.28%-10.56%
Mithril Hammer20.00%-13.88%
Cloak18.18%-30.83%
Ring of Health16.67%-53.94%
Claymore14.29%-57.60%
Blitz Knuckles14.29%-34.39%
Shadow Amulet0.00%-100.00%

476 games analyzed.