Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Troll Warlord Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Helm of Iron Will96.67%+229.67%
Arcane Blink90.00%+33.92%
Divine Rapier81.82%+5.17%
Ring of Tarrasque71.43%+60.92%
Defiant Shell71.43%+45.42%
Crown66.67%+113.77%
Boots of Travel 265.79%+2.35%
Soul Ring65.71%+37.98%
Guardian Greaves65.31%+7.01%
Tumbler's Toy65.00%+53.48%
Khanda64.29%+12.70%
Gem of True Sight63.64%-23.49%
Lotus Orb62.86%+18.88%
Meteor Hammer62.50%-10.13%
Heart of Tarrasque62.07%-0.61%
Shiva's Guard61.84%+2.73%
Parasma60.00%-4.47%
Boots of Bearing60.00%-0.94%
Sange60.00%+84.97%
Blood Grenade60.00%+56.56%
Butterfly59.46%-3.45%
Overwhelming Blink59.26%-8.20%
Wind Waker58.97%-5.31%
Satanic58.59%-6.32%
Swift Blink58.33%-11.31%
Rod of Atos58.33%+32.56%
Ultimate Orb58.33%+81.93%
Spark of Courage57.14%+40.79%
Occult Bracelet57.14%+37.72%
Assault Cuirass56.00%-13.64%
Disperser56.00%-13.82%
Abyssal Blade55.88%-17.01%
Aether Lens55.66%+12.76%
Yasha and Kaya55.56%-4.52%
Ethereal Blade55.17%-2.87%
Heaven's Halberd55.17%+16.79%
Refresher Orb54.41%-9.41%
Eye of Skadi53.70%-11.72%
Rattlecage53.70%+6.88%
Bloodthorn53.52%-7.45%
Daedalus53.38%-5.32%
Nullifier52.63%-6.23%
Stygian Desolator52.63%-8.25%
Essence Ring52.63%+15.29%
Linken's Sphere52.54%-10.30%
Scythe of Vyse52.31%-7.19%
Dormant Curio52.00%+66.74%
Poor Man's Shield51.43%-20.20%
Pipe of Insight51.43%-7.67%
Dezun Bloodrite51.43%-48.57%
Manta Style51.35%-3.56%
Kaya and Sange51.35%-9.37%
Octarine Core51.32%-15.08%
Whisper of the Dread50.00%+0.14%
Moon Shard50.00%-17.83%
Mask of Madness50.00%+19.35%
Mana Draught50.00%+11.27%
Dagon50.00%-11.27%
Eternal Shroud50.00%-8.84%
Gale Guard50.00%+6.19%
Bloodstone50.00%-18.09%
Eaglesong50.00%+21.82%
Oblivion Staff50.00%+149.20%
Boots of Travel49.61%-12.31%
Searing Signet49.49%+11.57%
Monkey King Bar49.35%-2.37%
Armlet of Mordiggian48.57%+7.10%
Blink Dagger48.15%-1.48%
Vladmir's Offering48.15%-7.14%
Power Treads48.14%+5.34%
Sange and Yasha48.10%-14.84%
Hurricane Pike48.00%-10.63%
Gleipnir47.83%-7.22%
Circlet47.62%+28.03%
Duelist Gloves47.62%+11.86%
Smoke of Deceit47.54%-3.73%
Arcane Boots47.17%+2.68%
Falcon Blade47.06%+13.29%
Tough47.06%+25.77%
Radiance46.67%-13.51%
Roshan's Banner46.67%-10.91%
Aghanim's Scepter46.55%-13.01%
Spirit Vessel46.51%-12.44%
Gunpowder Gauntlet46.49%-7.52%
Dragon Lance46.34%+13.26%
Chipped Vest46.15%-2.93%
Mjollnir45.78%-14.15%
Pyrrhic Cloak45.71%-6.47%
Void Stone45.45%+81.15%
Mekansm45.45%+5.91%
Battle Fury45.36%-6.65%
Skull Basher45.24%-7.00%
Black King Bar45.23%-10.08%
Magnifying Monocle45.10%-13.85%
Healing Lotus45.10%+9.84%
Blade Mail45.00%-6.56%
Ghost Scepter44.44%+4.54%
Phase Boots44.24%-7.25%
Magic Wand43.82%-0.03%
Sentry Ward43.02%+2.56%
Hand of Midas42.86%-0.40%
Gloves of Haste42.86%+76.11%
Witch Blade42.86%+0.53%
Enchanted Mango42.86%+24.71%
Brawny42.86%-13.50%
Jidi Pollen Bag42.86%-57.14%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity42.71%-9.54%
Magic Stick42.42%+7.55%
Silver Edge42.00%-20.33%
Quelling Blade41.82%+14.00%
Vampiric41.67%-0.87%
Orb of Frost41.67%+9.64%
Serrated Shiv41.13%-15.69%
Null Talisman41.03%-4.19%
Bracer40.13%-4.36%
Morbid Mask40.00%+9.86%
Vanguard40.00%-1.21%
Holy Locket40.00%-27.33%
Fluffy Hat40.00%+48.97%
Glimmer Cape39.83%-19.64%
Bottle39.34%-11.58%
Aeon Disk39.29%-29.35%
Harpoon38.89%-31.09%
Dust of Appearance38.53%-11.50%
Clarity37.93%-15.60%
Greater Healing Lotus37.84%-28.71%
Iron Branch37.50%+3.31%
Crimson Guard37.50%-36.51%
Tranquil Boots37.27%-17.78%
Wind Lace37.14%-8.52%
Force Staff37.10%-18.91%
Crippling Crossbow37.04%-27.51%
Great Healing Lotus36.36%-23.81%
Timeless36.36%-32.64%
Observer and Sentry Wards35.77%+1.20%
Urn of Shadows35.29%-7.61%
Solar Crest35.29%-34.08%
Boots of Speed35.00%+2.02%
Maelstrom35.00%+9.33%
Giant's Maul34.84%-26.73%
Observer Ward34.78%+4.57%
Desolator34.34%-32.58%
Diffusal Blade33.33%-24.29%
Echo Sabre33.33%-17.31%
Orb of Corrosion33.33%-26.77%
Veil of Discord33.33%-4.93%
Chainmail33.33%+50.00%
Yasha33.33%+37.53%
Brigand's Blade32.43%-27.13%
Tango31.71%+15.45%
Shadow Blade30.77%-26.49%
Alert30.77%-36.51%
Wraith Band30.23%-21.16%
Platemail30.00%-21.10%
Orchid Malevolence29.03%-27.18%
Hyperstone28.57%-36.47%
Psychic Headband28.00%-40.84%
Belt of Strength26.67%+34.77%
Crystalys25.58%-28.19%
Kaya25.00%-41.84%
Phylactery25.00%-40.88%
Orb of Blight25.00%-25.50%
Buckler25.00%-33.84%
Tiara of Selemene25.00%-47.56%
Staff of Wizardry24.14%-6.83%
Healing Salve20.00%-39.47%
Mystic Staff20.00%-57.94%
Point Booster18.18%-41.98%
Ogre Axe18.00%-20.68%
Blade of Alacrity16.67%-28.97%
Demon Edge15.38%-53.44%
Faerie Fire15.38%-66.16%
Javelin11.76%-58.28%
Mithril Hammer11.11%-49.83%

292 games analyzed.