Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Troll Warlord Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Helm of Iron Will96.67%+231.32%
Divine Rapier90.00%+15.87%
Ring of Tarrasque75.00%+69.63%
Crown72.73%+134.34%
Defiant Shell71.43%+45.95%
Boots of Travel 268.75%+7.23%
Guardian Greaves67.35%+10.66%
Tumbler's Toy66.67%+58.06%
Soul Ring65.71%+38.49%
Heart of Tarrasque64.94%+4.25%
Meteor Hammer64.71%-6.76%
Boots of Bearing64.71%+7.13%
Refresher Orb64.29%+7.33%
Shiva's Guard64.18%+6.92%
Mask of Madness62.96%+50.92%
Lotus Orb62.86%+19.28%
Swift Blink62.50%-4.74%
Overwhelming Blink62.50%-2.94%
Khanda62.07%+9.15%
Occult Bracelet61.54%+48.93%
Parasma60.87%-2.83%
Butterfly60.58%-1.37%
Ethereal Blade60.42%+6.69%
Abyssal Blade60.32%-10.22%
Satanic60.00%-3.81%
Gem of True Sight60.00%-27.78%
Blood Grenade60.00%+57.24%
Yasha and Kaya59.57%+2.69%
Aether Lens59.18%+20.33%
Wind Waker58.82%-5.29%
Essence Ring58.82%+29.35%
Dormant Curio57.14%+84.12%
Dezun Bloodrite57.14%-42.86%
Pipe of Insight56.67%+2.06%
Linken's Sphere56.60%-3.09%
Daedalus56.30%+0.16%
Assault Cuirass56.25%-13.04%
Nullifier56.25%+0.53%
Heaven's Halberd56.00%+18.99%
Bloodthorn55.56%-3.65%
Stygian Desolator55.56%-2.86%
Vladmir's Offering54.17%+4.82%
Dagon54.17%-3.58%
Manta Style54.14%+2.00%
Eye of Skadi54.00%-10.99%
Octarine Core53.85%-10.64%
Bloodstone53.85%-11.54%
Rattlecage53.70%+7.26%
Sange and Yasha53.62%-4.77%
Kaya and Sange53.62%-5.06%
Scythe of Vyse53.57%-4.65%
Moon Shard53.49%-11.85%
Poor Man's Shield53.33%-17.04%
Spark of Courage52.94%+30.99%
Eternal Shroud52.17%-4.57%
Monkey King Bar52.11%+3.45%
Boots of Travel51.28%-9.08%
Searing Signet51.14%+15.73%
Radiance50.98%-5.21%
Mjollnir50.68%-4.65%
Whisper of the Dread50.68%+1.87%
Blink Dagger50.00%+2.68%
Magnifying Monocle50.00%-4.16%
Disperser50.00%-22.86%
Rod of Atos50.00%+14.07%
Gale Guard50.00%+6.59%
Roshan's Banner50.00%-4.23%
Void Stone50.00%+100.32%
Oblivion Staff50.00%+150.61%
Mekansm50.00%+16.97%
Hurricane Pike49.43%-7.67%
Aghanim's Scepter49.06%-8.02%
Smoke of Deceit49.02%-0.37%
Chipped Vest48.89%+3.21%
Sentry Ward48.61%+16.35%
Falcon Blade48.48%+17.21%
Mana Draught48.48%+8.32%
Black King Bar48.10%-4.05%
Ghost Scepter47.92%+13.17%
Spirit Vessel47.62%-10.05%
Gleipnir47.62%-7.30%
Duelist Gloves47.62%+12.32%
Arcane Boots47.44%+3.66%
Circlet47.37%+27.92%
Witch Blade47.37%+11.57%
Power Treads47.26%+3.81%
Blade Mail47.22%-1.59%
Silver Edge46.94%-10.66%
Gunpowder Gauntlet46.79%-6.60%
Battle Fury46.67%-3.61%
Pyrrhic Cloak46.43%-4.66%
Phase Boots46.39%-2.38%
Morbid Mask46.15%+27.34%
Tough46.15%+23.90%
Jidi Pollen Bag46.15%-53.85%
Quelling Blade46.00%+25.97%
Healing Lotus45.83%+12.10%
Orb of Frost45.45%+20.14%
Brawny45.45%-7.93%
Armlet of Mordiggian45.16%-0.03%
Magic Wand44.82%+2.65%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity44.57%-5.25%
Magic Stick44.26%+12.69%
Harpoon43.75%-22.24%
Null Talisman42.99%+0.80%
Tranquil Boots42.86%-5.10%
Dragon Lance42.86%+5.18%
Glimmer Cape42.59%-13.76%
Hand of Midas42.55%-0.70%
Aeon Disk41.67%-24.83%
Clarity40.74%-8.99%
Serrated Shiv40.71%-16.25%
Iron Branch40.30%+11.53%
Force Staff40.00%-12.22%
Crimson Guard40.00%-32.08%
Timeless40.00%-25.66%
Bottle39.66%-10.52%
Skull Basher39.39%-18.72%
Dust of Appearance39.36%-9.23%
Vampiric39.13%-6.52%
Observer Ward39.02%+17.88%
Greater Healing Lotus38.89%-26.49%
Enchanted Mango38.46%+12.44%
Wind Lace38.24%-5.44%
Great Healing Lotus38.10%-19.88%
Gloves of Haste37.50%+54.92%
Crippling Crossbow37.50%-26.35%
Urn of Shadows37.50%-1.41%
Maelstrom37.29%+17.04%
Bracer36.84%-11.84%
Observer and Sentry Wards36.84%+4.70%
Echo Sabre36.67%-8.66%
Boots of Speed36.36%+6.49%
Desolator35.56%-29.96%
Solar Crest35.29%-33.86%
Giant's Maul35.00%-26.11%
Shadow Blade34.48%-17.28%
Tango33.33%+22.00%
Veil of Discord33.33%-4.49%
Belt of Strength33.33%+69.42%
Hyperstone33.33%-25.59%
Vanguard33.33%-17.32%
Yasha33.33%+38.27%
Diffusal Blade32.26%-26.44%
Wraith Band31.58%-17.28%
Orb of Corrosion31.25%-31.08%
Orchid Malevolence31.03%-21.82%
Crystalys30.56%-13.83%
Alert30.43%-36.97%
Healing Salve30.00%-8.77%
Platemail29.41%-22.31%
Brigand's Blade29.03%-34.52%
Kaya28.57%-33.27%
Phylactery27.78%-34.04%
Psychic Headband27.27%-42.16%
Tiara of Selemene25.00%-47.37%
Staff of Wizardry23.33%-9.46%
Orb of Blight21.43%-35.84%
Mystic Staff20.00%-57.78%
Point Booster18.18%-41.69%
Demon Edge18.18%-44.71%
Ogre Axe16.67%-26.15%
Javelin12.50%-55.44%
Mithril Hammer11.54%-47.61%
Blade of Alacrity9.09%-61.05%

266 games analyzed.