Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data


Warning: SQLite3::exec(): database is locked in /home/public/data/dota-2/item-counters/index.php on line 56
Back

Treant Protector Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Swift Blink94.12%+34.21%
Meteor Hammer87.50%+18.86%
Gem of True Sight84.62%-1.37%
Drum of Endurance84.62%+60.30%
Vladmir's Offering80.95%+42.49%
Reaver80.00%+58.93%
Brawny78.57%+44.07%
Assault Cuirass78.05%+12.68%
Guardian Greaves74.29%+13.12%
Satanic71.83%+7.05%
Overwhelming Blink70.97%+2.86%
Enchanted Mango70.00%+79.43%
Crimson Guard70.00%+9.71%
Defiant Shell69.57%+28.56%
Skull Basher69.23%+29.06%
Disperser69.23%-0.23%
Boots of Travel 269.05%+0.46%
Nullifier68.75%+12.74%
Butterfly68.60%+3.63%
Pipe of Insight68.42%+12.97%
Eye of Skadi68.18%+4.11%
Boots of Bearing66.67%+2.20%
Tough66.67%+57.95%
Ring of Tarrasque66.67%+35.04%
Spark of Courage66.67%+46.55%
Hurricane Pike65.48%+11.67%
Gleipnir65.38%+15.69%
Pyrrhic Cloak65.38%+21.37%
Refresher Orb65.00%+0.38%
Shiva's Guard64.71%-0.27%
Duelist Gloves64.71%+36.17%
Orb of Blight64.29%+68.49%
Abyssal Blade64.15%-10.38%
Harpoon64.10%+4.60%
Holy Locket63.64%+6.18%
Occult Bracelet63.64%+37.09%
Sange and Yasha62.50%+1.92%
Daedalus62.02%+1.29%
Dezun Bloodrite61.54%-38.46%
Revenant's Brooch61.54%+6.28%
Alert61.54%+15.11%
Giant's Maul61.25%+16.57%
Manta Style60.77%+4.45%
Yasha and Kaya60.66%-3.66%
Mjollnir60.32%+3.52%
Diffusal Blade60.00%+22.44%
Echo Sabre60.00%+32.72%
Aeon Disk60.00%-0.79%
Ultimate Orb60.00%+64.06%
Mystical60.00%+4.08%
Khanda59.38%-4.02%
Power Treads58.89%+16.17%
Aghanim's Scepter58.82%+0.65%
Desolator58.24%+4.16%
Heart of Tarrasque58.23%-13.11%
Wind Waker58.06%-13.15%
Boots of Travel58.02%-5.53%
Linken's Sphere57.14%-9.78%
Poor Man's Shield57.14%-17.05%
Falcon Blade57.14%+22.98%
Kaya and Sange56.94%-7.40%
Ghost Scepter56.76%+19.58%
Force Staff56.67%+11.68%
Gunpowder Gauntlet56.52%+2.29%
Octarine Core56.16%-13.73%
Smoke of Deceit55.56%+2.17%
Armlet of Mordiggian55.00%+9.25%
Mana Draught54.76%+9.70%
Radiance54.55%-7.35%
Psychic Headband54.55%+4.24%
Glimmer Cape54.37%-0.34%
Battle Fury54.29%+1.30%
Black King Bar54.27%-1.85%
Morbid Mask54.17%+31.61%
Rattlecage53.70%-2.77%
Bloodthorn53.57%-14.45%
Serrated Shiv53.41%-0.69%
Phase Boots53.18%+0.91%
Phylactery52.94%+12.08%
Searing Signet52.87%+7.16%
Spirit Vessel52.50%-9.57%
Hand of Midas51.72%+7.79%
Parasma51.52%-23.51%
Blade Mail51.40%-3.31%
Ethereal Blade51.11%-17.07%
Dormant Curio51.02%+43.17%
Healing Lotus50.98%+10.89%
Silver Edge50.00%-13.29%
Greater Healing Lotus50.00%-13.81%
Shadow Blade50.00%+6.85%
Crippling Crossbow50.00%-10.82%
Great Healing Lotus50.00%-5.17%
Tango50.00%+58.10%
Solar Crest50.00%-14.49%
Tumbler's Toy50.00%+5.72%
Vanguard50.00%+10.16%
Vampiric50.00%+6.44%
Bracer49.62%+5.80%
Magic Wand49.54%+1.50%
Blink Dagger49.44%-8.23%
Wind Lace48.94%+7.53%
Arcane Boots48.92%-3.95%
Null Talisman48.67%+1.87%
Magic Stick47.83%+7.92%
Monkey King Bar47.37%-14.70%
Dagon47.37%-22.60%
Aether Lens47.15%-13.24%
Rod of Atos46.67%-4.73%
Blade of Alacrity46.67%+71.27%
Boots of Speed46.43%+19.20%
Scythe of Vyse46.15%-24.59%
Stygian Desolator46.15%-25.77%
Tranquil Boots45.98%-8.64%
Whisper of the Dread45.83%-16.54%
Soul Ring45.71%-13.13%
Mekansm45.45%-5.06%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity45.07%-13.68%
Chipped Vest44.90%-14.55%
Bottle44.44%-10.17%
Clarity43.75%-12.37%
Observer Ward43.40%+14.67%
Dust of Appearance43.38%-10.56%
Eternal Shroud42.86%-28.26%
Unrelenting Eye42.86%-33.18%
Witch Blade42.86%-9.93%
Jidi Pollen Bag42.86%-57.14%
Orchid Malevolence41.03%-8.32%
Moon Shard40.91%-37.55%
Iron Branch40.74%-0.73%
Crystalys40.00%-0.82%
Brigand's Blade40.00%-19.18%
Essence Ring40.00%-21.02%
Circlet40.00%-4.71%
Urn of Shadows40.00%-7.03%
Veil of Discord40.00%+0.64%
Kobold Cup40.00%-60.00%
Wraith Band39.71%-8.03%
Ogre Axe39.68%+50.34%
Lotus Orb39.29%-32.05%
Observer and Sentry Wards38.32%-4.32%
Staff of Wizardry37.93%+26.74%
Mask of Madness37.93%-19.00%
Dragon Lance37.50%-18.17%
Mage Slayer36.36%-36.08%
Energy Booster36.36%-6.67%
Quelling Blade36.17%-12.72%
Sentry Ward34.78%-25.82%
Magnifying Monocle34.69%-39.45%
Void Stone33.33%+14.79%
Pollywog Charm33.33%-28.04%
Maelstrom32.65%-10.58%
Point Booster30.77%-14.04%
Kaya30.56%-36.27%
Mithril Hammer28.57%+10.79%
Gale Guard28.57%-45.15%
Perseverance27.27%-19.29%
Yasha15.38%-45.25%
Helm of Iron Will2.27%-93.24%

259 games analyzed.