Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Tiny Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+3.38%
Gem of True Sight80.00%-8.17%
Divine Rapier80.00%-3.31%
Heaven's Halberd78.57%+42.73%
Eye of Skadi76.39%+12.35%
Orb of Corrosion73.33%+37.51%
Daedalus71.10%+11.32%
Mage Slayer70.97%+19.01%
Healing Salve70.00%+73.73%
Reaver70.00%+31.69%
Parasma69.23%-0.79%
Abyssal Blade66.67%-9.69%
Meteor Hammer66.67%-11.99%
Ring of Tarrasque66.67%+27.74%
Moon Shard66.00%-2.95%
Minotaur Horn64.71%+15.92%
Shadow Blade63.64%+28.27%
Infused Raindrops63.64%+38.90%
Ghost Scepter63.33%+25.96%
Swift Blink62.50%-13.72%
Spark of Courage62.50%+29.40%
Rattlecage62.39%+7.56%
Monkey King Bar62.37%+6.98%
Desolator62.16%+5.94%
Vampiric61.90%+24.33%
Satanic61.70%-11.28%
Ethereal Blade61.54%-4.24%
Ultimate Orb61.54%+56.88%
Veil of Discord60.71%+42.94%
Smoke of Deceit60.67%+6.15%
Heart of Tarrasque60.47%-12.95%
Butterfly60.45%-11.98%
Pipe of Insight60.00%-5.11%
Urn of Shadows60.00%+30.97%
Quickened60.00%+6.33%
Mystical60.00%-0.62%
Radiance59.74%-2.98%
Witch Blade59.46%+17.97%
Silver Edge59.18%-2.00%
Giant's Maul59.09%+6.76%
Gleipnir59.09%-0.30%
Refresher Orb59.00%-12.31%
Serrated Shiv58.90%+4.13%
Holy Locket58.82%-6.05%
Tiara of Selemene58.82%+6.03%
Boots of Bearing58.62%-13.47%
Wind Waker58.49%-15.60%
Aghanim's Scepter58.41%-4.49%
Drum of Endurance58.33%+4.94%
Boots of Travel58.29%-9.00%
Boots of Travel 258.18%-18.18%
Harpoon57.89%-9.43%
Mana Draught57.58%+9.17%
Yasha and Kaya57.53%-12.23%
Hurricane Pike57.33%-6.53%
Bloodthorn57.32%-12.12%
Shiva's Guard57.14%-15.23%
Soul Ring57.14%+3.09%
Gale Guard57.14%+4.10%
Assault Cuirass56.90%-20.55%
Kaya and Sange56.88%-11.30%
Echo Sabre56.76%+18.20%
Dezun Bloodrite56.76%-43.24%
Hand of Midas56.63%+11.45%
Nullifier56.52%-11.17%
Brigand's Blade56.52%+8.05%
Mjollnir55.86%-8.40%
Manta Style55.81%-8.35%
Force Staff55.79%+4.17%
Glimmer Cape55.56%-3.11%
Defiant Shell55.56%-2.36%
Pyrrhic Cloak55.56%-1.96%
Jidi Pollen Bag55.56%-44.44%
Black King Bar55.51%-4.39%
Guardian Greaves54.93%-19.42%
Whisper of the Dread54.81%-4.99%
Dagon54.76%-14.22%
Crippling Crossbow54.76%-6.91%
Sange and Yasha54.39%-14.97%
Vladmir's Offering54.29%-8.85%
Overwhelming Blink54.17%-24.09%
Armlet of Mordiggian54.17%+1.90%
Solar Crest54.17%-11.47%
Orb of Frost54.17%+18.78%
Alert53.85%-4.29%
Spider Legs53.85%-12.94%
Aether Lens53.59%-6.21%
Blink Dagger53.52%-5.54%
Magnifying Monocle53.42%-11.01%
Hyperstone53.33%+1.05%
Linken's Sphere53.23%-19.25%
Eternal Shroud52.94%-15.19%
Aeon Disk52.94%-16.15%
Phase Boots52.78%-4.91%
Scythe of Vyse52.33%-18.05%
Platemail51.85%+13.65%
Morbid Mask51.72%+17.78%
Diffusal Blade51.67%-0.31%
Lotus Orb51.67%-14.66%
Disperser51.61%-28.05%
Battle Fury51.52%-8.64%
Null Talisman51.46%+1.71%
Great Healing Lotus51.35%-7.52%
Crystalys50.98%+18.35%
Octarine Core50.43%-25.41%
Clarity50.00%-5.21%
Khanda50.00%-22.46%
Mask of Madness50.00%+0.71%
Roshan's Banner50.00%-16.77%
Bloodstone50.00%-26.66%
Javelin50.00%+43.11%
Arcane Boots49.76%-7.42%
Power Treads49.57%-7.37%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity49.56%-9.92%
Psychic Headband48.78%-11.52%
Tranquil Boots48.70%-8.36%
Dormant Curio48.33%+26.32%
Maelstrom48.28%+23.25%
Gunpowder Gauntlet47.92%-17.42%
Arcane Blink47.83%-35.11%
Searing Signet47.33%-9.27%
Wraith Band47.17%+2.63%
Kaya47.06%-7.31%
Falcon Blade46.88%-4.88%
Bracer46.82%-5.82%
Healing Lotus46.67%-4.34%
Sentry Ward46.53%-6.38%
Greater Healing Lotus46.43%-23.56%
Blade Mail46.41%-17.07%
Spirit Vessel46.34%-23.75%
Poor Man's Shield46.15%-35.23%
Rod of Atos46.15%-10.90%
Magic Wand46.08%-10.75%
Tumbler's Toy45.71%-8.78%
Chipped Vest45.61%-17.59%
Kobold Cup45.45%-54.55%
Phylactery44.74%-10.62%
Skull Basher44.26%-21.57%
Orchid Malevolence43.75%-8.00%
Blade of Alacrity43.75%+48.10%
Orb of Blight43.75%+7.10%
Stygian Desolator43.75%-32.47%
Bottle43.01%-17.76%
Magic Stick42.68%-9.41%
Wind Lace42.42%-12.20%
Dust of Appearance41.10%-19.93%
Dragon Lance41.07%-15.56%
Crimson Guard40.74%-38.61%
Diadem40.00%+60.15%
Iron Branch39.77%-9.19%
Unrelenting Eye39.47%-40.81%
Vanguard39.13%-18.81%
Staff of Wizardry39.02%+20.64%
Occult Bracelet38.89%-21.02%
Observer Ward38.81%-4.26%
Pollywog Charm37.50%-23.69%
Fallen Sky36.36%-33.00%
Observer and Sentry Wards36.08%-15.68%
Book of the Dead35.71%-44.48%
Mekansm35.00%-30.96%
Quelling Blade34.67%-21.58%
Boots of Speed33.71%-19.10%
Enchanted Mango33.33%-20.12%
Ogre Axe32.47%+13.34%
Essence Ring32.14%-39.88%
Point Booster30.77%-19.93%
Buckler28.57%-37.03%
Duelist Gloves26.83%-46.70%
Circlet26.32%-41.19%
Brawny25.00%-56.38%
Tango23.08%-32.36%
Yasha22.22%-26.98%
Gauntlets of Strength20.00%-52.48%
Claymore18.18%-53.99%
Perseverance18.18%-49.99%
Mithril Hammer13.79%-50.75%
Cloak0.00%-100.00%

387 games analyzed.