Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Terrorblade Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Divine Rapier100.00%+23.59%
Drum of Endurance93.02%+77.07%
Disperser87.50%+26.49%
Guardian Greaves86.49%+32.15%
Stygian Desolator84.62%+36.61%
Octarine Core81.82%+26.12%
Parasma81.82%+21.88%
Meteor Hammer81.82%+11.44%
Greater Healing Lotus79.17%+37.04%
Abyssal Blade78.85%+10.47%
Holy Locket76.92%+28.87%
Scythe of Vyse76.74%+25.88%
Armlet of Mordiggian76.47%+52.66%
Moon Shard76.19%+16.72%
Spirit Vessel75.86%+31.22%
Circlet73.91%+77.11%
Satanic73.53%+9.94%
Assault Cuirass73.53%+6.49%
Tough72.73%+73.31%
Occult Bracelet71.43%+54.70%
Shiva's Guard70.00%+8.27%
Mage Slayer70.00%+23.58%
Boots of Bearing70.00%+7.68%
Ghost Scepter69.57%+47.34%
Heart of Tarrasque69.51%+4.07%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity69.23%+33.23%
Jidi Pollen Bag69.23%-30.77%
Pipe of Insight68.97%+14.32%
Nullifier68.75%+13.19%
Gale Guard68.42%+31.99%
Butterfly68.13%+3.27%
Overwhelming Blink68.00%-1.13%
Eternal Shroud67.86%+14.05%
Refresher Orb67.80%+5.07%
Boots of Travel 267.74%-1.13%
Eye of Skadi67.31%+3.14%
Ethereal Blade67.31%+9.63%
Whisper of the Dread66.67%+21.94%
Solar Crest66.67%+14.49%
Crimson Guard66.67%+4.87%
Glimmer Cape65.98%+21.49%
Kaya and Sange65.00%+6.11%
Clarity64.71%+30.25%
Aeon Disk64.29%+6.72%
Linken's Sphere63.64%+0.84%
Pollywog Charm63.64%+38.11%
Bloodthorn63.27%+1.41%
Essence Ring63.16%+25.32%
Dagon62.96%+3.29%
Force Staff62.50%+23.79%
Gleipnir62.50%+11.07%
Faerie Fire62.07%+23.64%
Kaya62.07%+30.13%
Black King Bar62.02%+12.67%
Wind Waker61.90%-7.09%
Yasha and Kaya61.82%-1.45%
Aghanim's Scepter61.59%+5.82%
Revenant's Brooch61.54%+6.73%
Daedalus61.11%+0.21%
Magnifying Monocle61.02%+6.94%
Tranquil Boots60.00%+19.82%
Shadow Blade60.00%+28.91%
Searing Signet59.68%+21.56%
Manta Style59.50%+2.70%
Chipped Vest59.38%+13.54%
Rattlecage59.38%+7.99%
Desolator59.26%+6.45%
Falcon Blade59.09%+27.86%
Giant's Maul59.02%+12.85%
Silver Edge58.97%+2.71%
Echo Sabre58.82%+30.84%
Battle Fury58.49%+9.65%
Boots of Travel58.47%-4.42%
Aether Lens58.33%+7.82%
Harpoon58.33%-4.44%
Vladmir's Offering58.06%+2.65%
Blink Dagger57.69%+7.59%
Monkey King Bar57.14%+3.36%
Dragon Lance57.14%+25.37%
Mana Draught57.14%+15.04%
Arcane Boots56.25%+10.99%
Mjollnir55.56%-4.25%
Rod of Atos55.56%+14.00%
Hurricane Pike55.43%-5.06%
Serrated Shiv55.42%+3.53%
Poor Man's Shield55.00%-19.91%
Sange and Yasha55.00%-9.96%
Gunpowder Gauntlet54.88%-0.24%
Skull Basher54.84%+2.71%
Bottle54.55%+10.81%
Reaver54.55%+8.90%
Lotus Orb54.29%-5.71%
Bracer53.91%+15.57%
Blade Mail53.85%+1.77%
Smoke of Deceit53.85%-0.52%
Orb of Corrosion53.85%+7.13%
Phase Boots53.59%+2.19%
Radiance53.57%-8.63%
Swift Blink53.33%-23.72%
Khanda52.63%-14.59%
Hand of Midas52.50%+9.98%
Tumbler's Toy52.38%+11.34%
Pyrrhic Cloak51.85%-3.31%
Magic Stick51.72%+17.37%
Magic Wand51.58%+6.23%
Sentry Ward51.43%+10.27%
Power Treads51.29%+1.68%
Maelstrom50.00%+37.80%
Mask of Madness50.00%+7.34%
Dezun Bloodrite50.00%-50.00%
Witch Blade50.00%+5.63%
Unrelenting Eye50.00%-21.77%
Veil of Discord50.00%+26.57%
Diffusal Blade48.39%-0.76%
Morbid Mask47.83%+16.89%
Alert47.06%-11.57%
Dust of Appearance46.94%-2.73%
Brigand's Blade46.88%-4.81%
Soul Ring46.67%-10.90%
Duelist Gloves46.67%-1.28%
Observer Ward46.43%+23.45%
Ring of Tarrasque46.15%-6.04%
Kobold Cup46.15%-53.85%
Null Talisman46.09%-3.02%
Belt of Strength45.45%+97.81%
Enchanted Mango45.45%+17.23%
Spark of Courage45.00%-0.54%
Iron Branch44.44%+8.94%
Urn of Shadows44.44%+3.89%
Phylactery44.44%-5.41%
Healing Salve43.75%+17.06%
Observer and Sentry Wards43.68%+9.73%
Crippling Crossbow43.48%-22.11%
Mystical42.86%-25.34%
Vanguard41.67%-7.70%
Blade of Alacrity41.67%+54.04%
Orchid Malevolence41.38%-7.02%
Great Healing Lotus40.91%-22.04%
Wraith Band37.14%-13.48%
Wind Lace37.14%-17.93%
Dormant Curio36.59%+3.33%
Defiant Shell35.71%-33.69%
Point Booster35.29%-0.76%
Staff of Wizardry31.25%+5.15%
Yasha30.00%+7.54%
Boots of Speed28.57%-26.19%
Ogre Axe28.26%+7.86%
Crystalys28.13%-29.85%
Orb of Frost27.27%-35.94%
Healing Lotus27.08%-40.77%
Quelling Blade26.00%-36.89%
Vampiric25.00%-46.49%
Psychic Headband23.53%-54.82%
Tango23.08%-26.53%
Mithril Hammer21.05%-17.76%
Helm of Iron Will2.25%-93.27%

236 games analyzed.