Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Templar Assassin Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+3.55%
Divine Rapier96.30%+17.38%
Gem of True Sight84.62%-2.26%
Overwhelming Blink81.82%+16.28%
Eye of Skadi79.25%+18.38%
Moon Shard75.86%+13.30%
Abyssal Blade75.00%+2.91%
Dezun Bloodrite75.00%-25.00%
Stygian Desolator75.00%+17.76%
Harpoon71.79%+14.31%
Guardian Greaves70.91%+5.64%
Refresher Orb70.73%+6.81%
Linken's Sphere70.18%+8.24%
Kobold Cup70.00%-30.00%
Nullifier69.70%+11.49%
Butterfly69.57%+2.85%
Phylactery69.23%+41.71%
Roshan's Banner68.75%+16.69%
Satanic68.29%-0.33%
Unrelenting Eye68.18%+3.90%
Pipe of Insight67.39%+8.51%
Daedalus66.67%+6.24%
Radiance66.67%+10.31%
Greater Healing Lotus66.67%+11.88%
Wind Waker66.67%-2.36%
Mage Slayer66.67%+14.01%
Boots of Bearing66.67%-0.04%
Disperser66.67%-5.77%
Bloodstone66.67%-0.69%
Shiva's Guard65.85%-0.74%
Swift Blink65.63%-8.17%
Assault Cuirass64.81%-8.23%
Gleipnir64.71%+11.36%
Bloodthorn64.62%+0.76%
Ethereal Blade64.41%+1.98%
Parasma63.64%-7.46%
Psychic Headband63.64%+17.97%
Kaya and Sange63.53%+0.81%
Sange and Yasha63.46%+0.97%
Heart of Tarrasque63.41%-7.34%
Drum of Endurance63.16%+16.10%
Magnifying Monocle62.50%+6.14%
Lotus Orb62.50%+5.23%
Arcane Blink61.54%-15.43%
Skull Basher61.29%+10.93%
Force Staff61.04%+16.57%
Battle Fury60.53%+9.65%
Boots of Travel60.39%-4.05%
Fallen Sky60.00%+13.04%
Ghost Scepter59.09%+20.39%
Crimson Guard58.82%-9.90%
Vanguard58.82%+25.15%
Orb of Blight58.82%+48.18%
Vladmir's Offering58.33%-0.11%
Aghanim's Scepter58.00%-3.35%
Mjollnir57.95%-3.14%
Manta Style57.72%-3.41%
Octarine Core57.69%-13.32%
Poor Man's Shield57.58%-18.06%
Hurricane Pike57.41%-4.64%
Hyperstone57.14%+10.78%
Great Healing Lotus57.14%+5.15%
Iron Branch56.52%+32.62%
Armlet of Mordiggian56.25%+8.25%
Platemail56.00%+26.02%
Mana Draught55.74%+8.13%
Pyrrhic Cloak55.00%-0.87%
Meteor Hammer55.00%-26.53%
Aeon Disk54.84%-11.57%
Aether Lens54.60%-2.43%
Yasha and Kaya54.55%-15.38%
Duelist Gloves54.55%+11.00%
Void Stone54.55%+79.46%
Occult Bracelet54.55%+13.55%
Tiara of Selemene54.55%+0.47%
Serrated Shiv54.42%-1.75%
Searing Signet54.26%+6.46%
Spirit Vessel54.24%-9.04%
Glimmer Cape54.20%-3.49%
Brigand's Blade54.05%+5.75%
Silver Edge54.00%-8.85%
Smoke of Deceit53.85%-3.81%
Blink Dagger53.59%-3.39%
Boots of Travel 253.57%-23.59%
Holy Locket53.33%-13.25%
Echo Sabre53.13%+13.47%
Phase Boots53.02%-2.37%
Chipped Vest52.94%-2.25%
Tumbler's Toy52.94%+8.23%
Null Talisman52.87%+7.02%
Scythe of Vyse52.38%-16.50%
Veil of Discord52.38%+26.80%
Dormant Curio52.00%+40.02%
Khanda52.00%-17.96%
Arcane Boots51.89%-1.27%
Witch Blade51.72%+5.12%
Crippling Crossbow51.43%-10.81%
Wraith Band51.25%+14.47%
Blade Mail50.82%-7.22%
Black King Bar50.79%-10.72%
Magic Wand50.64%+0.42%
Desolator50.00%-13.06%
Whisper of the Dread50.00%-11.54%
Maelstrom50.00%+31.46%
Diffusal Blade50.00%-1.24%
Alert50.00%-9.21%
Vampiric50.00%+2.90%
Solar Crest50.00%-16.72%
Cloak50.00%+64.38%
Dust of Appearance49.72%-0.81%
Giant's Maul49.71%-8.22%
Bracer49.38%+1.77%
Rattlecage48.98%-13.82%
Soul Ring48.89%-9.87%
Power Treads48.88%-6.56%
Bottle48.86%-4.38%
Hand of Midas48.28%-2.69%
Kaya47.92%-3.33%
Morbid Mask47.83%+11.91%
Eternal Shroud47.83%-21.97%
Tranquil Boots47.47%-8.61%
Orchid Malevolence47.37%+2.18%
Jidi Pollen Bag47.37%-52.63%
Gunpowder Gauntlet47.15%-17.06%
Dagon46.15%-26.42%
Healing Lotus45.83%-3.69%
Rod of Atos45.65%-9.79%
Pollywog Charm45.45%-5.19%
Urn of Shadows45.00%+0.84%
Dragon Lance44.83%-5.52%
Brawny44.44%-20.83%
Shadow Blade44.19%-8.73%
Wind Lace44.12%-6.37%
Monkey King Bar43.86%-23.23%
Sentry Ward43.68%-9.96%
Quelling Blade43.42%+0.92%
Observer Ward43.18%+9.64%
Falcon Blade43.08%-10.41%
Helm of Iron Will43.04%+22.62%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity41.67%-22.59%
Tango41.67%+26.09%
Essence Ring40.00%-23.47%
Defiant Shell40.00%-28.21%
Mystical40.00%-32.46%
Perseverance38.46%+9.09%
Gale Guard37.04%-31.03%
Spark of Courage36.36%-22.80%
Clarity36.00%-30.16%
Boots of Speed35.96%-11.23%
Staff of Wizardry35.56%+13.57%
Crystalys35.19%-16.03%
Point Booster34.78%-6.75%
Magic Stick34.48%-24.91%
Mask of Madness34.21%-29.39%
Circlet33.33%-23.49%
Blade of Alacrity33.33%+16.74%
Observer and Sentry Wards32.71%-21.40%
Quickened31.58%-42.84%
Tough31.25%-28.65%
Mekansm30.77%-37.84%
Healing Salve30.00%-23.36%
Yasha30.00%+1.94%
Ogre Axe24.29%-12.25%
Ring of Protection18.18%-49.86%
Mithril Hammer16.00%-40.85%
Buckler8.33%-81.14%
Vast8.33%-85.40%

307 games analyzed.