Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Spirit Breaker Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+4.34%
Meteor Hammer82.76%+16.76%
Gem of True Sight79.41%-5.52%
Divine Rapier79.07%+0.24%
Shiva's Guard73.08%+18.41%
Overwhelming Blink72.00%+9.09%
Wind Waker70.67%+10.83%
Dezun Bloodrite70.33%-29.67%
Boots of Travel 268.60%+4.38%
Abyssal Blade68.53%-0.28%
Guardian Greaves68.22%+9.09%
Roshan's Banner68.00%+26.00%
Heart of Tarrasque67.94%+6.27%
Eye of Skadi67.83%+8.81%
Octarine Core67.76%+9.40%
Dagon67.61%+16.74%
Ethereal Blade66.67%+14.24%
Brawny66.67%+30.37%
Parasma66.13%+2.87%
Khanda65.15%+11.19%
Satanic64.91%+1.39%
Silver Edge64.86%+19.45%
Lotus Orb64.76%+18.92%
Butterfly64.19%+1.76%
Scythe of Vyse64.17%+10.79%
Headdress63.64%+102.25%
Disperser63.46%-4.45%
Holy Locket63.33%+11.87%
Greater Healing Lotus63.10%+15.43%
Assault Cuirass63.06%-4.86%
Daedalus63.03%+8.78%
Mage Slayer62.50%+16.79%
Swift Blink62.26%-7.33%
Refresher Orb61.68%+0.16%
Aeon Disk61.54%+7.64%
Mystical61.54%+13.36%
Linken's Sphere61.39%+2.12%
Yasha and Kaya61.38%+2.77%
Moon Shard61.11%-2.00%
Eternal Shroud60.81%+7.79%
Pipe of Insight60.78%+6.14%
Crimson Guard60.78%+0.31%
Alert60.61%+21.08%
Magnifying Monocle60.53%+12.22%
Boots of Travel60.12%+3.43%
Slippers of Agility60.00%+90.00%
Clarity59.72%+28.38%
Hurricane Pike59.29%+7.24%
Hyperstone59.26%+27.29%
Monkey King Bar59.24%+13.61%
Desolator58.93%+12.18%
Gleipnir58.90%+10.85%
Gale Guard58.82%+20.85%
Mana Draught58.54%+25.84%
Boots of Bearing58.54%-5.70%
Radiance58.49%+5.32%
Circlet58.18%+50.36%
Crippling Crossbow57.75%+9.61%
Enchanted Mango57.50%+60.54%
Spirit Vessel57.38%+4.89%
Mjollnir57.14%+4.06%
Vladmir's Offering57.14%+6.93%
Brigand's Blade56.92%+23.51%
Chipped Vest56.70%+15.40%
Kaya and Sange55.90%-3.98%
Rattlecage55.88%+7.80%
Pyrrhic Cloak55.74%+10.44%
Giant's Maul55.62%+13.19%
Unrelenting Eye55.38%-9.12%
Bloodthorn55.10%-7.20%
Nullifier55.10%-4.48%
Aghanim's Scepter55.04%-0.11%
Aether Lens54.64%+7.24%
Vitality Booster54.55%+52.97%
Poor Man's Shield54.43%-17.40%
Harpoon54.32%-6.34%
Smoke of Deceit54.14%+6.21%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity53.88%+10.41%
Essence Ring53.85%+13.99%
Blink Dagger53.73%+6.48%
Phylactery53.70%+22.47%
Black King Bar53.68%+3.43%
Manta Style53.29%-2.81%
Dandelion Amulet52.94%+6.99%
Arcane Blink52.38%-23.64%
Falcon Blade52.24%+21.23%
Defiant Shell52.08%+2.71%
Bracer52.01%+19.52%
Power Treads52.00%+9.97%
Force Staff51.80%+9.44%
Phase Boots51.78%+5.06%
Sange and Yasha51.56%-11.16%
Crystalys51.32%+38.33%
Rod of Atos51.25%+12.44%
Solar Crest51.22%-7.08%
Armlet of Mordiggian51.16%+9.01%
Arcane Boots51.15%+7.62%
Glimmer Cape50.71%-0.86%
Hand of Midas50.00%+12.12%
Great Healing Lotus50.00%+1.38%
Duelist Gloves50.00%+13.29%
Veil of Discord50.00%+36.89%
Stygian Desolator50.00%-15.13%
Orb of Blight50.00%+42.90%
Vampiric50.00%+14.70%
Kobold Cup50.00%-50.00%
Bloodstone50.00%-20.06%
Tough50.00%+28.47%
Gunpowder Gauntlet49.78%-4.02%
Echo Sabre49.15%+17.44%
Soul Ring49.12%-0.19%
Orb of Corrosion48.65%+3.28%
Mask of Madness48.44%+11.48%
Eaglesong48.15%+13.04%
Battle Fury47.80%-4.75%
Serrated Shiv47.67%-5.37%
Mekansm47.62%+7.04%
Skull Basher47.52%-5.40%
Tumbler's Toy47.50%+8.17%
Ghost Scepter47.47%+7.71%
Revenant's Brooch47.37%-13.16%
Searing Signet46.89%+2.07%
Diffusal Blade46.84%+2.70%
Reaver46.67%-0.56%
Tranquil Boots46.59%-0.69%
Ultimate Orb46.34%+38.47%
Bottle46.15%+0.18%
Dagon46.15%+20.17%
Kaya46.07%+3.39%
Whisper of the Dread45.56%-11.57%
Dust of Appearance45.48%+0.82%
Cloak of Flames45.45%-13.50%
Observer Ward45.16%+30.18%
Fallen Sky45.00%-6.35%
Ring of Tarrasque44.83%-2.48%
Dormant Curio44.14%+35.54%
Orchid Malevolence44.05%+6.38%
Blade Mail43.95%-11.67%
Tiara of Selemene43.75%-11.20%
Witch Blade43.66%-1.21%
Magic Wand43.64%-3.90%
Sentry Ward43.10%-0.93%
Minotaur Horn42.86%-13.62%
Urn of Shadows42.59%+7.24%
Healing Lotus42.55%-0.13%
Magic Stick42.11%+2.75%
Quickened42.11%-16.18%
Jidi Pollen Bag41.86%-58.14%
Psychic Headband41.79%-14.57%
Demon Edge41.67%+20.89%
Wraith Band41.11%+3.13%
Heaven's Halberd40.63%-16.80%
Quelling Blade40.58%+6.31%
Wind Lace40.45%-4.03%
Drum of Endurance40.00%-18.99%
Mystic Staff40.00%-18.59%
Dragon Lance39.47%-7.04%
Morbid Mask38.71%+2.15%
Shadow Blade38.55%-11.20%
Vanguard38.46%-8.50%
Gris-Gris38.46%-28.62%
Boots of Speed37.76%+5.61%
Observer and Sentry Wards37.74%+2.51%
Gauntlets of Strength37.50%+3.71%
Null Talisman37.37%-15.80%
Occult Bracelet37.14%-13.72%
Claymore36.84%+9.19%
Cloak36.84%+39.92%
Spark of Courage36.84%-12.56%
Healing Salve36.36%+5.51%
Dagon36.36%-24.43%
Maelstrom35.16%+5.24%
Orb of Frost34.38%-13.01%
Staff of Wizardry33.70%+24.12%
Ring of Protection33.33%+5.00%
Pollywog Charm33.33%-22.40%
Platemail32.50%-17.79%
Blood Grenade31.82%-20.14%
Point Booster31.58%-3.49%
Void Stone31.58%+20.03%
Iron Branch28.70%-24.03%
Yasha28.57%+12.37%
Sange28.57%-15.59%
Ogre Axe28.06%+17.74%
Mithril Hammer27.45%+18.00%
Tango26.98%-6.15%
Perseverance25.00%-18.85%
Javelin25.00%-15.26%
Blade of Alacrity22.22%-9.77%
Fluffy Hat20.00%-28.88%
Diadem17.65%-14.34%
Ring of Health16.67%-54.00%
Blitz Knuckles16.67%-23.60%
Energy Booster12.50%-65.05%
Mantle of Intelligence9.09%-75.80%
Shadow Amulet9.09%-52.44%

650 games analyzed.