Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Spectre Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal94.74%-0.51%
Gem of True Sight94.12%+14.77%
Divine Rapier85.00%+11.31%
Meteor Hammer80.00%+18.00%
Abyssal Blade72.82%+11.13%
Arcane Blink70.59%+7.96%
Moon Shard70.45%+19.63%
Reaver70.00%+61.53%
Wind Waker68.42%+13.38%
Occult Bracelet66.67%+68.64%
Crimson Guard66.67%+16.79%
Fallen Sky66.67%+50.00%
Assault Cuirass65.63%+4.22%
Hyperstone64.71%+50.60%
Parasma64.44%+5.84%
Gleipnir64.15%+29.56%
Armlet of Mordiggian64.10%+47.90%
Shiva's Guard64.00%+9.91%
Kaya and Sange63.16%+15.57%
Solar Crest62.96%+22.23%
Eye of Skadi62.71%+6.51%
Satanic62.60%+3.28%
Butterfly62.42%+4.66%
Guardian Greaves62.35%+5.55%
Heart of Tarrasque61.76%+2.05%
Daedalus60.93%+12.07%
Greater Healing Lotus60.00%+17.55%
Swift Blink60.00%-6.12%
Essence Ring60.00%+37.49%
Stygian Desolator60.00%+8.38%
Spark of Courage60.00%+55.28%
Battle Fury59.81%+28.46%
Linken's Sphere59.66%+5.43%
Khanda59.65%+8.38%
Disperser59.52%-5.68%
Duelist Gloves59.09%+45.58%
Soul Ring58.93%+29.23%
Lotus Orb58.75%+15.55%
Holy Locket58.62%+10.56%
Hurricane Pike58.33%+12.88%
Monkey King Bar58.33%+20.24%
Roshan's Banner58.33%+15.86%
Sange and Yasha58.23%+6.90%
Great Healing Lotus57.78%+26.43%
Power Treads57.58%+31.78%
Bloodthorn57.45%+2.89%
Pyrrhic Cloak56.90%+21.46%
Mage Slayer56.52%+13.29%
Boots of Travel56.28%+3.14%
Mana Draught56.25%+31.03%
Harpoon56.00%+2.89%
Boots of Travel 255.93%-10.35%
Octarine Core55.66%-4.79%
Desolator55.47%+13.42%
Silver Edge55.42%+9.35%
Whisper of the Dread55.41%+15.68%
Chipped Vest55.38%+21.67%
Dagon55.32%+1.80%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity55.26%+22.30%
Morbid Mask55.26%+59.97%
Clarity55.26%+28.71%
Overwhelming Blink54.55%-12.97%
Pollywog Charm54.55%+38.31%
Void Stone54.55%+131.19%
Cornucopia54.55%+70.14%
Vladmir's Offering54.05%+8.51%
Aghanim's Scepter53.87%+4.63%
Eternal Shroud53.85%+1.94%
Brawny53.85%+13.33%
Bloodstone53.85%-8.87%
Infused Raindrops53.85%+48.33%
Kobold Cup53.85%-46.15%
Unrelenting Eye53.66%-6.59%
Boots of Bearing53.33%-9.00%
Ring of Tarrasque53.33%+25.82%
Manta Style53.25%+3.97%
Magnifying Monocle53.21%+5.76%
Ghost Scepter53.09%+30.96%
Refresher Orb52.99%-8.78%
Radiance52.99%+2.05%
Claymore52.94%+73.14%
Mithril Hammer52.63%+153.35%
Scythe of Vyse52.38%-3.62%
Orb of Corrosion52.38%+20.39%
Bottle52.04%+22.47%
Enchanted Mango52.00%+59.74%
Giant's Maul51.76%+13.72%
Sentry Ward51.52%+28.85%
Rattlecage51.09%+5.97%
Force Staff51.06%+16.76%
Falcon Blade51.02%+28.92%
Phase Boots50.79%+11.22%
Iron Branch50.55%+46.79%
Blink Dagger50.16%+7.09%
Arcane Boots50.00%+13.84%
Smoke of Deceit50.00%+5.60%
Spirit Vessel50.00%-2.13%
Pipe of Insight50.00%-6.86%
Nullifier50.00%-7.60%
Brigand's Blade50.00%+17.62%
Echo Sabre50.00%+30.31%
Revenant's Brooch50.00%-1.83%
Minotaur Horn50.00%+8.71%
Mjollnir49.53%-3.44%
Blade Mail48.66%+5.49%
Black King Bar48.44%+0.36%
Gunpowder Gauntlet48.32%+0.18%
Quelling Blade47.83%+37.39%
Orb of Blight47.83%+50.57%
Serrated Shiv47.78%+2.20%
Aeon Disk47.73%-10.93%
Aether Lens47.64%+0.67%
Observer Ward47.37%+50.47%
Jidi Pollen Bag47.06%-52.94%
Magic Wand46.97%+12.27%
Healing Lotus46.77%+19.62%
Searing Signet46.72%+10.28%
Bracer46.67%+16.69%
Circlet46.67%+32.15%
Glimmer Cape46.15%-2.90%
Crippling Crossbow46.15%-5.92%
Veil of Discord46.15%+38.89%
Magic Stick45.98%+22.54%
Yasha and Kaya45.83%-18.44%
Yasha45.83%+101.26%
Tumbler's Toy45.83%+13.52%
Orchid Malevolence45.59%+20.18%
Hand of Midas45.45%+10.75%
Urn of Shadows45.45%+25.22%
Gauntlets of Strength45.45%+38.24%
Phylactery45.28%+12.32%
Diffusal Blade44.90%+6.82%
Kaya44.64%+8.87%
Ultimate Orb44.44%+46.60%
Mekansm44.44%+8.57%
Maelstrom44.16%+45.89%
Psychic Headband44.12%-2.61%
Blood Grenade43.75%+20.13%
Wind Lace43.66%+12.95%
Null Talisman42.92%+5.10%
Gale Guard42.86%-4.90%
Javelin42.86%+61.26%
Platemail42.86%+18.64%
Buckler42.86%+19.40%
Dormant Curio42.48%+44.16%
Vampiric42.11%+5.10%
Witch Blade42.00%+3.32%
Dust of Appearance41.62%+0.18%
Skull Basher41.54%-10.89%
Boots of Speed41.46%+27.60%
Ethereal Blade41.18%-24.85%
Tough41.18%+15.89%
Dezun Bloodrite40.74%-59.26%
Vitality Booster40.00%+23.45%
Healing Salve40.00%+27.94%
Wraith Band39.83%+9.31%
Crystalys39.58%+17.19%
Tranquil Boots39.16%-9.62%
Defiant Shell39.13%-16.89%
Shadow Blade38.60%-3.24%
Dragon Lance38.60%-0.94%
Drum of Endurance38.46%-15.95%
Diadem38.46%+109.86%
Ogre Axe38.20%+79.38%
Poor Man's Shield38.10%-39.11%
Perseverance37.93%+36.43%
Rod of Atos37.88%-9.84%
Point Booster37.50%+26.64%
Dagon37.50%+7.04%
Tiara of Selemene36.00%-21.14%
Demon Edge35.71%+14.23%
Quickened35.71%-23.37%
Observer and Sentry Wards34.92%+4.21%
Staff of Wizardry34.62%+42.02%
Mask of Madness34.38%-13.90%
Alert33.33%-28.21%
Heaven's Halberd33.33%-26.28%
Vanguard32.35%-16.06%
Mystical31.25%-38.32%
Blade of Alacrity30.43%+38.13%
Tango28.57%+10.43%
Orb of Frost25.00%-30.75%
Ring of Health25.00%-24.13%
Blitz Knuckles16.67%-14.26%
Cloak8.33%-64.71%
Helm of Iron Will1.19%-95.70%

448 games analyzed.