Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Spectre Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal95.65%+0.56%
Gem of True Sight88.24%+8.03%
Divine Rapier85.71%+12.84%
Meteor Hammer77.78%+15.54%
Ring of Protection72.73%+157.53%
Titanic72.73%+43.17%
Abyssal Blade71.82%+10.45%
Moon Shard71.74%+22.92%
Crimson Guard69.57%+23.03%
Wind Waker68.85%+15.10%
Assault Cuirass68.66%+9.93%
Arcane Blink68.42%+5.45%
Parasma68.09%+12.79%
Satanic65.19%+8.48%
Shiva's Guard64.44%+11.70%
Occult Bracelet64.00%+64.07%
Gleipnir63.79%+30.29%
Kaya and Sange63.49%+17.35%
Guardian Greaves63.33%+8.18%
Butterfly62.05%+4.97%
Heart of Tarrasque61.64%+2.74%
Reaver61.54%+43.79%
Boots of Bearing61.29%+5.54%
Hyperstone61.11%+44.03%
Eye of Skadi60.00%+2.83%
Disperser60.00%-4.14%
Sange60.00%+98.58%
Daedalus59.74%+11.00%
Khanda59.65%+9.47%
Swift Blink59.26%-6.54%
Duelist Gloves59.09%+47.50%
Spark of Courage58.82%+54.31%
Linken's Sphere58.65%+4.63%
Armlet of Mordiggian58.54%+36.76%
Mage Slayer58.33%+18.22%
Solar Crest58.06%+13.93%
Battle Fury57.98%+26.01%
Soul Ring57.89%+28.50%
Stygian Desolator57.69%+5.24%
Lotus Orb57.61%+14.54%
Great Healing Lotus57.14%+26.55%
Bloodstone57.14%-2.41%
Sange and Yasha56.98%+5.66%
Boots of Travel 256.92%-8.00%
Holy Locket56.67%+7.99%
Harpoon56.36%+4.61%
Chipped Vest56.06%+24.65%
Eternal Shroud55.93%+7.00%
Essence Ring55.88%+29.66%
Whisper of the Dread55.70%+17.63%
Power Treads55.61%+28.87%
Bloodthorn55.56%+0.48%
Pyrrhic Cloak55.56%+19.99%
Brawny55.56%+18.30%
Ring of Tarrasque55.56%+32.74%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity55.37%+24.02%
Monkey King Bar55.24%+15.17%
Hurricane Pike55.03%+7.62%
Claymore55.00%+82.65%
Overwhelming Blink54.90%-11.67%
Orb of Corrosion54.55%+26.94%
Pollywog Charm54.55%+40.17%
Void Stone54.55%+135.12%
Cornucopia54.55%+72.71%
Dagon54.17%+0.69%
Clarity53.85%+27.00%
Morbid Mask53.66%+57.59%
Boots of Travel53.65%-0.69%
Unrelenting Eye53.49%-6.00%
Fallen Sky53.33%+21.48%
Greater Healing Lotus53.23%+5.41%
Refresher Orb53.17%-7.62%
Revenant's Brooch52.94%+5.08%
Vladmir's Offering52.63%+6.83%
Desolator52.59%+8.76%
Aghanim's Scepter52.35%+2.77%
Silver Edge52.27%+4.26%
Mana Draught51.92%+22.48%
Radiance51.54%+0.31%
Bottle51.35%+22.39%
Octarine Core51.35%-11.35%
Pipe of Insight51.25%-3.55%
Manta Style51.14%+0.92%
Rattlecage50.55%+6.06%
Ghost Scepter50.53%+26.29%
Iron Branch50.48%+48.71%
Sentry Ward50.47%+27.91%
Giant's Maul50.36%+11.98%
Enchanted Mango50.00%+55.89%
Orb of Blight50.00%+59.80%
Urn of Shadows50.00%+39.70%
Jidi Pollen Bag50.00%-50.00%
Minotaur Horn50.00%+10.02%
Infused Raindrops50.00%+39.69%
Kobold Cup50.00%-50.00%
Magnifying Monocle49.61%-0.31%
Scythe of Vyse49.47%-8.04%
Phase Boots49.44%+9.55%
Smoke of Deceit49.19%+5.11%
Mithril Hammer48.78%+138.94%
Gunpowder Gauntlet48.52%+1.75%
Arcane Boots48.50%+11.81%
Force Staff48.48%+12.25%
Nullifier48.15%-10.11%
Blink Dagger47.94%+3.56%
Ultimate Orb47.37%+58.66%
Psychic Headband47.22%+5.51%
Falcon Blade47.17%+20.79%
Black King Bar47.14%-1.22%
Roshan's Banner47.06%-5.51%
Mjollnir47.01%-7.37%
Spirit Vessel46.88%-7.25%
Kaya46.43%+14.71%
Glimmer Cape46.36%-1.32%
Yasha and Kaya46.23%-16.94%
Tumbler's Toy46.15%+15.83%
Blade Mail45.97%+0.84%
Aether Lens45.79%-2.10%
Observer Ward45.78%+47.65%
Magic Wand45.76%+10.78%
Echo Sabre45.45%+20.09%
Circlet45.16%+29.73%
Serrated Shiv44.86%-2.91%
Quelling Blade44.66%+30.15%
Magic Stick44.57%+20.43%
Yasha44.44%+98.51%
Searing Signet44.22%+5.72%
Healing Lotus44.12%+14.35%
Dormant Curio44.07%+51.90%
Aeon Disk44.00%-17.04%
Phylactery43.86%+10.24%
Bracer43.72%+10.79%
Javelin43.48%+66.26%
Orchid Malevolence43.42%+16.05%
Veil of Discord43.33%+32.33%
Null Talisman42.62%+5.72%
Wind Lace42.50%+11.44%
Ethereal Blade42.11%-22.39%
Mekansm42.11%+4.21%
Vampiric42.11%+6.50%
Drum of Endurance41.67%-7.84%
Hand of Midas41.57%+2.62%
Diffusal Blade41.51%+0.02%
Crippling Crossbow41.46%-14.52%
Witch Blade40.74%+1.54%
Dust of Appearance40.20%-2.00%
Dezun Bloodrite40.00%-60.00%
Brigand's Blade40.00%-4.70%
Buckler40.00%+13.03%
Gauntlets of Strength40.00%+23.47%
Maelstrom39.77%+33.44%
Rod of Atos39.44%-4.92%
Gale Guard39.02%-12.34%
Tranquil Boots38.89%-9.11%
Skull Basher38.81%-15.76%
Boots of Speed38.24%+19.43%
Defiant Shell38.10%-18.14%
Blood Grenade36.84%+2.59%
Tough36.84%+5.18%
Wraith Band36.22%+0.80%
Point Booster35.82%+22.86%
Ogre Axe35.71%+70.63%
Tiara of Selemene35.71%-20.82%
Demon Edge35.71%+15.97%
Diadem35.71%+98.41%
Dragon Lance35.48%-7.70%
Vitality Booster35.29%+10.56%
Dagon35.29%+2.19%
Poor Man's Shield34.78%-43.94%
Platemail34.62%-2.81%
Alert34.62%-24.57%
Shadow Blade33.85%-14.02%
Mask of Madness33.33%-15.40%
Healing Salve33.33%+8.25%
Perseverance32.35%+18.23%
Crystalys32.20%-3.26%
Blade of Alacrity32.00%+47.75%
Observer and Sentry Wards31.92%-3.33%
Staff of Wizardry31.58%+31.73%
Heaven's Halberd31.58%-29.31%
Quickened31.58%-31.44%
Broadsword30.00%+56.42%
Book of the Dead30.00%-44.77%
Vanguard29.73%-21.81%
Mystical29.41%-41.31%
Orb of Frost28.57%-19.74%
Tango28.26%+11.03%
Ring of Health25.00%-23.00%
Blitz Knuckles21.43%+12.20%
Cloak7.69%-66.87%
Helm of Iron Will2.30%-91.56%

489 games analyzed.