Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Snapfire Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Helm of Iron Will95.71%+193.16%
Aegis of the Immortal95.65%-0.56%
Gem of True Sight90.91%+6.65%
Quickened86.67%+64.99%
Divine Rapier85.19%+5.99%
Mystical79.17%+39.98%
Heart of Tarrasque78.33%+18.64%
Swift Blink75.00%+8.41%
Aeon Disk72.55%+22.12%
Parasma72.22%+8.82%
Brawny72.00%+34.75%
Crimson Guard71.43%+13.79%
Meteor Hammer70.00%-3.77%
Assault Cuirass68.97%+0.96%
Enchanted Mango68.75%+81.12%
Abyssal Blade68.18%-3.51%
Holy Locket66.67%+13.27%
Shiva's Guard66.39%+3.95%
Satanic65.79%-0.49%
Eye of Skadi65.38%+1.41%
Brigand's Blade65.22%+34.80%
Khanda64.29%+5.72%
Perseverance64.29%+95.98%
Occult Bracelet64.29%+41.86%
Kaya and Sange63.78%+5.54%
Guardian Greaves63.64%-1.59%
Boots of Bearing63.64%-0.91%
Tough63.64%+54.73%
Radiance62.92%+8.87%
Nullifier62.86%+4.91%
Refresher Orb62.73%-1.58%
Shadow Blade62.50%+36.80%
Spark of Courage62.50%+40.80%
Moon Shard61.54%-4.58%
Fallen Sky61.54%+22.23%
Butterfly61.49%-5.69%
Sange and Yasha61.25%+1.64%
Rattlecage60.19%+11.21%
Linken's Sphere60.00%-3.69%
Belt of Strength60.00%+168.16%
Octarine Core59.54%-7.08%
Skull Basher58.93%+12.17%
Disperser58.62%-14.34%
Defiant Shell58.33%+10.05%
Healing Salve58.33%+59.51%
Sange58.33%+62.31%
Scythe of Vyse58.12%-3.36%
Mana Draught57.89%+18.61%
Blade Mail57.71%+10.87%
Eternal Shroud56.60%-3.51%
Arcane Blink56.52%-19.87%
Alert56.52%+7.96%
Daedalus56.25%-6.50%
Bloodstone56.25%-13.02%
Battle Fury56.03%+6.77%
Mask of Madness55.56%+21.50%
Ring of Tarrasque55.56%+15.12%
Tiara of Selemene55.56%+7.74%
Boots of Travel55.26%-8.43%
Pipe of Insight55.07%-7.44%
Aghanim's Scepter55.06%-4.01%
Bloodthorn55.00%-10.68%
Harpoon54.69%-9.19%
Drum of Endurance54.55%+5.55%
Vitality Booster54.55%+44.32%
Timeless54.55%-5.66%
Kobold Cup54.55%-45.45%
Witch Blade54.35%+16.94%
Armlet of Mordiggian54.29%+10.27%
Dezun Bloodrite53.97%-46.03%
Lotus Orb53.52%-5.66%
Eaglesong53.33%+18.89%
Hyperstone52.94%+8.38%
Mjollnir52.85%-7.58%
Blink Dagger52.53%-0.44%
Ethereal Blade52.50%-13.33%
Dagon52.50%-12.70%
Overwhelming Blink52.50%-22.83%
Phase Boots52.37%+1.51%
Tranquil Boots52.27%+6.22%
Force Staff52.21%+5.19%
Solar Crest51.85%-9.64%
Desolator51.45%-6.14%
Unrelenting Eye51.43%-18.51%
Magnifying Monocle51.15%-9.01%
Power Treads51.13%+3.13%
Gale Guard51.11%+0.27%
Spirit Vessel51.09%-10.32%
Gleipnir50.98%-8.01%
Yasha and Kaya50.55%-18.36%
Manta Style50.54%-11.48%
Hurricane Pike50.29%-12.62%
Magic Stick50.00%+15.69%
Chipped Vest50.00%-2.79%
Vladmir's Offering50.00%-10.26%
Vampiric50.00%+9.01%
Vanguard50.00%+12.90%
Heaven's Halberd50.00%-2.21%
Energy Booster50.00%+31.90%
Revenant's Brooch50.00%-12.00%
Black King Bar49.91%-7.90%
Searing Signet49.39%+2.41%
Dormant Curio49.32%+42.44%
Pyrrhic Cloak49.25%-6.66%
Aether Lens49.21%-7.57%
Boots of Travel 249.02%-27.67%
Dragon Lance48.89%+9.31%
Maelstrom48.57%+36.86%
Glimmer Cape48.42%-9.42%
Roshan's Banner48.39%-13.97%
Hand of Midas48.10%+2.61%
Serrated Shiv48.10%-8.69%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity48.00%-6.07%
Diffusal Blade47.92%+0.05%
Monkey King Bar47.73%-12.31%
Whisper of the Dread47.54%-11.66%
Wind Lace47.54%+7.06%
Wind Waker47.37%-28.08%
Observer Ward47.30%+28.51%
Smoke of Deceit47.06%-11.66%
Giant's Maul47.04%-8.55%
Gunpowder Gauntlet46.98%-13.25%
Arcane Boots46.77%-6.13%
Null Talisman46.32%-0.76%
Silver Edge46.03%-18.63%
Essence Ring45.95%-7.24%
Crippling Crossbow45.71%-16.84%
Greater Healing Lotus45.68%-19.76%
Poor Man's Shield45.45%-33.09%
Psychic Headband45.45%-11.25%
Orb of Frost45.45%+8.92%
Jidi Pollen Bag44.44%-55.56%
Veil of Discord44.00%+13.74%
Dust of Appearance43.78%-7.63%
Infused Raindrops43.75%+4.32%
Morbid Mask43.59%+8.75%
Circlet43.48%+6.31%
Magic Wand43.41%-8.99%
Boots of Speed43.30%+14.26%
Phylactery43.24%-6.25%
Clarity42.86%-12.21%
Great Healing Lotus42.86%-16.97%
Soul Ring42.65%-17.22%
Crystalys41.67%+6.11%
Bracer41.62%-9.10%
Wraith Band41.28%-1.90%
Orb of Corrosion41.18%-16.65%
Blood Grenade41.18%-2.11%
Healing Lotus41.10%-8.41%
Mage Slayer40.91%-26.68%
Quelling Blade40.45%+0.21%
Orchid Malevolence40.38%-7.49%
Ghost Scepter40.00%-13.71%
Urn of Shadows40.00%-4.62%
Platemail40.00%-4.20%
Duelist Gloves40.00%-13.82%
Claymore40.00%+11.65%
Pollywog Charm40.00%-11.54%
Tango39.47%+28.70%
Cloak39.29%+39.55%
Bottle38.66%-20.07%
Echo Sabre38.46%-12.80%
Cornucopia38.46%+2.76%
Iron Branch37.86%-5.26%
Talisman of Evasion36.36%+17.47%
Sentry Ward36.19%-20.95%
Tumbler's Toy34.62%-25.06%
Rod of Atos34.48%-27.97%
Falcon Blade34.21%-24.58%
Orb of Blight33.33%-10.18%
Yasha33.33%+22.51%
Fluffy Hat33.33%+11.05%
Observer and Sentry Wards33.01%-15.32%
Kaya31.25%-33.28%
Staff of Wizardry29.31%+1.05%
Stygian Desolator28.57%-53.26%
Ogre Axe28.00%+9.63%
Void Stone27.78%-1.25%
Point Booster23.26%-33.13%
Ultimate Orb23.08%-35.08%
Blade of Alacrity22.22%-15.74%
Mekansm21.43%-54.18%
Ring of Protection20.00%-40.78%
Javelin10.00%-68.21%
Mithril Hammer4.55%-81.78%

438 games analyzed.