Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Wraith King Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Divine Rapier90.63%+19.83%
Aegis of the Immortal90.48%-4.80%
Crown81.82%+185.67%
Vast81.82%+72.42%
Minotaur Horn80.00%+77.78%
Gem of True Sight79.17%-2.75%
Boots of Bearing77.78%+34.96%
Quickened72.73%+59.45%
Boots of Travel 269.33%+12.84%
Overwhelming Blink67.31%+9.04%
Bloodstone66.67%+14.72%
Crimson Guard66.07%+17.77%
Meteor Hammer65.79%-1.68%
Arcane Blink65.52%+1.62%
Swift Blink65.45%+3.92%
Mystic Staff64.29%+44.37%
Abyssal Blade63.93%-1.05%
Shiva's Guard63.89%+11.59%
Disperser63.64%+2.36%
Vitality Booster63.64%+101.82%
Headdress63.64%+130.45%
Holy Locket62.96%+21.03%
Roshan's Banner62.07%+25.78%
Heart of Tarrasque61.90%+3.93%
Linken's Sphere61.59%+10.77%
Assault Cuirass61.39%-1.04%
Tough61.29%+77.05%
Pipe of Insight60.87%+15.54%
Ethereal Blade60.20%+11.90%
Essence Ring60.00%+40.65%
Guardian Greaves59.80%+2.92%
Octarine Core59.48%+3.46%
Eternal Shroud59.32%+14.47%
Eye of Skadi58.41%+0.87%
Robe of the Magi58.33%+265.16%
Nullifier58.18%+9.54%
Kaya and Sange57.72%+7.58%
Bloodthorn57.63%+5.07%
Vampiric57.58%+47.23%
Jidi Pollen Bag57.50%-42.50%
Soul Ring57.47%+28.83%
Butterfly57.14%-2.61%
Boots of Travel56.89%+6.20%
Ring of Tarrasque56.67%+36.83%
Refresher Orb56.30%-1.44%
Stygian Desolator56.00%+2.99%
Spark of Courage56.00%+48.56%
Satanic55.94%-6.22%
Aghanim's Scepter55.47%+9.87%
Dezun Bloodrite55.38%-44.62%
Wind Waker55.10%-7.21%
Heaven's Halberd55.00%+24.36%
Daedalus54.48%+2.08%
Moon Shard54.35%-6.17%
Khanda54.17%+0.23%
Dagon54.00%+1.23%
Book of the Dead53.85%-0.04%
Mjollnir53.72%+6.81%
Parasma53.70%-10.39%
Solar Crest53.66%+6.23%
Magnifying Monocle53.60%+8.69%
Alert53.49%+17.71%
Brawny53.33%+14.66%
Tiara of Selemene53.33%+19.43%
Monkey King Bar53.26%+12.09%
Gleipnir52.83%+8.90%
Mage Slayer52.63%+7.65%
Desolator52.41%+9.40%
Manta Style52.10%+3.75%
Silver Edge51.65%+3.96%
Unrelenting Eye51.35%-9.05%
Harpoon51.25%-4.08%
Hurricane Pike51.11%+0.85%
Blink Dagger50.53%+10.21%
Gunpowder Gauntlet50.00%+5.85%
Radiance50.00%-1.82%
Lotus Orb50.00%+0.32%
Ghost Scepter50.00%+26.35%
Vladmir's Offering50.00%+2.43%
Tumbler's Toy50.00%+26.86%
Defiant Shell50.00%+8.49%
Aether Lens49.66%+7.19%
Rattlecage49.61%+5.08%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity49.44%+11.87%
Yasha and Kaya49.22%-10.84%
Psychic Headband49.21%+11.05%
Blade Mail48.83%+8.17%
Gale Guard48.39%+9.79%
Sange and Yasha48.28%-9.73%
Reaver48.28%+13.98%
Phase Boots48.25%+7.98%
Mystical48.15%-3.05%
Crippling Crossbow48.00%-0.12%
Scythe of Vyse47.92%-10.18%
Glimmer Cape47.88%+2.89%
Brigand's Blade47.62%+14.65%
Poor Man's Shield47.56%-22.81%
Tranquil Boots47.13%+11.31%
Dormant Curio47.11%+64.48%
Pollywog Charm46.67%+21.26%
Ring of Health46.67%+45.50%
Serrated Shiv46.48%+1.59%
Whisper of the Dread46.11%-1.68%
Black King Bar45.72%-3.28%
Veil of Discord45.71%+41.32%
Spirit Vessel45.53%-9.10%
Magic Stick45.45%+24.24%
Drum of Endurance45.45%+1.54%
Greedy45.45%+26.85%
Mana Draught45.35%+8.10%
Battle Fury45.16%-0.89%
Great Healing Lotus44.83%+0.27%
Giant's Maul44.69%+0.36%
Urn of Shadows44.68%+26.30%
Arcane Boots44.48%+3.59%
Bottle44.44%+7.05%
Healing Lotus44.34%+16.22%
Armlet of Mordiggian44.23%+4.42%
Wraith Band44.20%+24.45%
Circlet44.12%+28.24%
Hand of Midas44.07%+9.96%
Occult Bracelet44.00%+14.06%
Searing Signet43.68%+5.55%
Power Treads43.64%+2.18%
Phylactery43.64%+10.88%
Chipped Vest43.48%-2.36%
Mask of Madness43.48%+11.57%
Perseverance43.48%+60.99%
Skull Basher43.27%-5.15%
Magic Wand42.91%+5.00%
Platemail42.86%+21.74%
Hyperstone42.86%+2.07%
Iron Branch42.75%+27.48%
Smoke of Deceit42.75%-7.76%
Crystalys42.17%+28.22%
Wind Lace41.77%+10.77%
Quelling Blade41.72%+23.05%
Dust of Appearance41.67%+2.68%
Sentry Ward41.67%+6.77%
Ring of Protection41.67%+49.47%
Aeon Disk41.54%-21.01%
Null Talisman41.24%+3.41%
Morbid Mask40.79%+21.23%
Diffusal Blade40.70%-0.88%
Force Staff40.00%-6.43%
Pyrrhic Cloak40.00%-12.76%
Cloak40.00%+74.69%
Vanguard40.00%+6.39%
Infused Raindrops40.00%+13.06%
Shadow Amulet40.00%+143.72%
Diadem40.00%+125.54%
Greater Healing Lotus39.56%-20.95%
Rod of Atos39.53%-3.66%
Shadow Blade39.51%+1.47%
Bracer39.06%+0.07%
Clarity38.98%-7.09%
Energy Booster38.89%+22.93%
Orb of Blight38.46%+24.46%
Orb of Frost38.46%+9.31%
Kaya38.37%-4.16%
Kobold Cup38.10%-61.90%
Observer and Sentry Wards37.77%+15.77%
Dragon Lance37.37%-1.69%
Dagon36.84%+7.95%
Falcon Blade36.56%-5.34%
Echo Sabre36.36%-2.84%
Chainmail36.36%+80.08%
Duelist Gloves35.71%-9.88%
Orchid Malevolence35.53%-3.97%
Enchanted Mango35.42%+11.79%
Sange35.00%+17.31%
Witch Blade34.92%-12.01%
Blade of Alacrity33.33%+56.10%
Orb of Corrosion33.33%-21.62%
Blood Grenade33.33%-6.10%
Belt of Strength33.33%+85.92%
Cornucopia33.33%+6.86%
Tango32.79%+30.57%
Maelstrom32.00%+8.74%
Gris-Gris30.77%-37.53%
Dandelion Amulet30.77%-31.42%
Staff of Wizardry29.55%+24.96%
Mekansm29.17%-27.03%
Demon Edge28.57%-6.05%
Observer Ward28.45%-7.10%
Eaglesong27.78%-27.17%
Mithril Hammer26.92%+33.79%
Helm of the Dominator26.32%-4.48%
Boots of Speed26.09%-17.51%
Healing Salve26.09%-14.22%
Claymore25.00%-15.92%
Revenant's Brooch25.00%-49.93%
Ultimate Orb25.00%-15.19%
Yasha22.73%+2.95%
Ogre Axe22.58%+9.44%
Point Booster22.35%-22.34%
Void Stone18.75%-18.05%
Fluffy Hat16.67%-32.06%
Gauntlets of Strength15.79%-50.66%
Blitz Knuckles11.11%-40.96%
Faerie Fire10.00%-76.45%
Javelin5.56%-78.47%
Helm of Iron Will4.00%-85.11%

613 games analyzed.