Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Silencer Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal97.30%+1.55%
Gem of True Sight86.67%+3.23%
Divine Rapier86.49%+9.81%
Brawny76.19%+49.51%
Meteor Hammer74.19%+4.89%
Moon Shard73.61%+18.37%
Abyssal Blade72.79%+6.16%
Swift Blink72.60%+8.31%
Reaver71.43%+52.78%
Heart of Tarrasque70.00%+9.77%
Cheese70.00%+23.52%
Disperser69.64%+5.11%
Dagon69.39%+20.18%
Butterfly68.42%+8.75%
Assault Cuirass67.48%+2.05%
Octarine Core67.31%+8.96%
Mystical66.67%+23.21%
Arcane Blink66.67%-2.59%
Stygian Desolator65.91%+12.20%
Khanda65.91%+12.82%
Orb of Frost65.79%+67.21%
Satanic65.05%+1.87%
Nullifier64.91%+12.86%
Boots of Bearing64.81%+4.69%
Boots of Travel 264.29%-1.95%
Mask of Madness64.29%+48.55%
Shiva's Guard64.16%+4.25%
Helm of the Overlord63.64%+4.26%
Kaya and Sange63.50%+9.41%
Parasma63.33%-1.23%
Holy Locket63.33%+12.21%
Ethereal Blade63.27%+8.73%
Eye of Skadi63.24%+1.71%
Pipe of Insight62.83%+10.06%
Wind Waker62.77%-1.31%
Vladmir's Offering62.50%+17.34%
Gale Guard62.12%+28.09%
Scythe of Vyse62.02%+7.40%
Fallen Sky61.90%+29.31%
Poor Man's Shield61.64%-6.22%
Titanic61.54%+12.33%
Yasha and Kaya61.48%+3.22%
Radiance61.19%+10.54%
Overwhelming Blink61.19%-7.06%
Dormant Curio60.98%+88.12%
Refresher Orb60.67%-1.21%
Guardian Greaves60.51%-2.98%
Belt of Strength60.00%+189.85%
Headdress60.00%+91.62%
Kobold Cup60.00%-40.00%
Manta Style59.75%+9.32%
Mjollnir59.60%+8.88%
Bloodthorn59.56%+0.60%
Duelist Gloves59.38%+35.07%
Aether Lens59.26%+16.71%
Soul Ring58.95%+20.20%
Eternal Shroud58.89%+4.71%
Lotus Orb58.33%+7.46%
Solar Crest58.06%+5.67%
Alert57.89%+16.07%
Timeless57.89%+4.54%
Smoke of Deceit57.52%+13.23%
Giant's Maul57.50%+17.45%
Boots of Travel57.37%-1.02%
Hurricane Pike57.30%+3.98%
Aghanim's Scepter57.23%+4.21%
Gunpowder Gauntlet57.20%+10.67%
Urn of Shadows57.14%+44.50%
Phylactery56.86%+30.20%
Minotaur Horn56.52%+14.34%
Harpoon56.32%-2.60%
Vanguard56.25%+34.38%
Bloodstone56.25%-9.82%
Whisper of the Dread56.18%+9.42%
Linken's Sphere56.12%-6.39%
Essence Ring55.93%+18.85%
Clarity55.88%+20.58%
Glimmer Cape55.84%+9.54%
Blink Dagger55.67%+10.71%
Magnifying Monocle55.62%+3.46%
Infused Raindrops55.56%+40.48%
Book of the Dead55.56%-4.62%
Spark of Courage55.17%+31.49%
Aeon Disk55.07%-3.38%
Mana Draught55.00%+18.69%
Armlet of Mordiggian55.00%+17.63%
Hyperstone55.00%+18.60%
Serrated Shiv54.98%+9.53%
Daedalus54.96%-4.85%
Orb of Corrosion54.84%+16.86%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity54.73%+12.56%
Rod of Atos54.17%+19.30%
Mage Slayer54.05%+1.35%
Skull Basher53.92%+7.72%
Revenant's Brooch53.85%-0.96%
Monkey King Bar53.80%+3.54%
Phase Boots53.78%+9.51%
Gleipnir53.66%+1.32%
Pyrrhic Cloak53.49%+6.36%
Arcane Boots53.33%+12.65%
Circlet53.33%+38.44%
Enchanted Mango53.33%+49.59%
Battle Fury53.19%+6.37%
Dezun Bloodrite53.15%-46.85%
Defiant Shell52.94%+4.77%
Observer Ward52.89%+53.18%
Black King Bar52.88%+2.25%
Iron Branch52.76%+40.25%
Diffusal Blade52.70%+16.01%
Power Treads52.68%+11.83%
Searing Signet52.63%+15.01%
Desolator52.38%+0.05%
Magic Wand52.37%+15.78%
Crimson Guard52.17%-13.66%
Wind Lace52.13%+24.19%
Ring of Tarrasque52.00%+13.56%
Psychic Headband51.92%+6.54%
Heaven's Halberd51.85%+6.57%
Null Talisman51.84%+17.24%
Sange and Yasha51.69%-10.68%
Brigand's Blade51.67%+12.54%
Dragon Lance51.14%+20.92%
Force Staff51.12%+8.42%
Hand of Midas50.85%+14.47%
Ghost Scepter50.50%+15.02%
Spirit Vessel50.42%-7.53%
Dust of Appearance50.00%+11.28%
Bottle50.00%+8.94%
Occult Bracelet50.00%+16.62%
Void Stone50.00%+91.05%
Cornucopia50.00%+42.30%
Boots of Speed49.66%+39.51%
Magic Stick49.59%+21.53%
Healing Lotus49.59%+16.86%
Silver Edge49.57%-8.41%
Blade Mail49.54%-0.08%
Tranquil Boots49.10%+5.05%
Quelling Blade48.95%+28.80%
Unrelenting Eye48.84%-19.64%
Crystalys48.72%+31.92%
Kaya48.68%+9.70%
Tumbler's Toy48.57%+11.05%
Blade of Alacrity48.48%+97.93%
Great Healing Lotus48.39%-1.53%
Falcon Blade48.28%+12.48%
Ultimate Orb48.28%+44.93%
Bracer47.83%+10.34%
Veil of Discord47.83%+31.53%
Demon Edge47.62%+38.81%
Roshan's Banner46.94%-12.74%
Sentry Ward46.77%+7.94%
Tough46.67%+20.43%
Chipped Vest46.60%-4.81%
Maelstrom46.39%+39.50%
Pollywog Charm46.15%+7.89%
Wraith Band46.10%+16.16%
Ring of Protection45.45%+43.88%
Echo Sabre44.90%+7.72%
Mystic Staff44.44%-9.22%
Orchid Malevolence43.59%+5.72%
Platemail42.86%+8.87%
Witch Blade42.42%-3.62%
Crippling Crossbow41.33%-21.28%
Rattlecage41.22%-20.22%
Shadow Blade40.58%-6.15%
Jidi Pollen Bag40.00%-60.00%
Greater Healing Lotus39.83%-26.89%
Mekansm38.89%-12.23%
Cloak38.46%+46.84%
Yasha38.10%+50.63%
Sange37.50%+11.31%
Observer and Sentry Wards37.11%+1.24%
Gauntlets of Strength36.84%+2.35%
Orb of Venom36.36%-14.18%
Tiara of Selemene36.00%-26.66%
Morbid Mask35.94%-4.75%
Sage's Mask35.71%-0.53%
Perseverance35.29%+15.13%
Claymore35.00%+4.22%
Ogre Axe33.94%+43.22%
Vampiric33.33%-23.23%
Eaglesong33.33%-21.42%
Staff of Wizardry32.79%+21.40%
Energy Booster31.58%-11.31%
Point Booster30.00%-7.88%
Orb of Blight29.63%-14.93%
Drum of Endurance28.57%-41.93%
Healing Salve28.00%-18.38%
Vitality Booster27.78%-21.74%
Dagon26.67%-30.26%
Blood Grenade26.47%-33.27%
Javelin25.00%-14.84%
Mithril Hammer23.26%+0.51%
Faerie Fire20.00%-57.32%
Blitz Knuckles20.00%-7.80%
Diadem16.67%-18.64%
Helm of Iron Will14.29%-53.17%
Tango9.09%-68.22%
Shadow Amulet0.00%-100.00%

643 games analyzed.