Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Timbersaw Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+3.52%
Pollywog Charm93.75%+94.76%
Gem of True Sight85.71%-1.09%
Infused Raindrops83.33%+85.94%
Gloves of Haste81.82%+175.45%
Sage's Mask81.82%+99.47%
Divine Rapier80.00%-2.62%
Disperser74.07%+4.46%
Eye of Skadi73.44%+9.42%
Overwhelming Blink72.73%+3.12%
Boots of Bearing72.73%+8.77%
Tumbler's Toy69.57%+41.65%
Heart of Tarrasque68.54%-0.09%
Mage Slayer68.42%+16.64%
Butterfly68.00%+0.29%
Shiva's Guard66.67%+0.22%
Aeon Disk66.67%+7.18%
Vladmir's Offering66.67%+13.79%
Crimson Guard66.67%+1.83%
Kobold Cup66.67%-33.33%
Parasma65.79%-4.56%
Harpoon65.71%+4.32%
Gleipnir65.00%+11.50%
Boots of Travel 264.86%-7.70%
Moon Shard64.86%-3.37%
Unrelenting Eye64.00%-2.73%
Guardian Greaves63.16%-6.14%
Abyssal Blade62.86%-13.93%
Eternal Shroud62.79%+2.14%
Linken's Sphere62.50%-3.86%
Daedalus61.54%-2.22%
Holy Locket61.11%-0.90%
Assault Cuirass59.68%-15.70%
Manta Style59.60%-0.56%
Scythe of Vyse59.04%-6.17%
Monkey King Bar58.44%+1.96%
Minotaur Horn58.33%+6.40%
Satanic58.23%-15.23%
Octarine Core58.18%-12.81%
Swift Blink58.06%-18.93%
Soul Ring58.02%+6.59%
Wind Waker57.89%-15.41%
Defiant Shell57.89%+3.55%
Smoke of Deceit57.78%+2.86%
Hurricane Pike57.50%-4.78%
Kaya and Sange57.28%-9.36%
Meteor Hammer56.67%-24.45%
Boots of Travel56.29%-10.82%
Refresher Orb56.25%-15.28%
Chipped Vest55.36%+1.84%
Orchid Malevolence55.00%+18.14%
Stygian Desolator55.00%-13.89%
Desolator54.90%-4.85%
Giant's Maul54.79%+0.80%
Rattlecage54.65%-4.16%
Witch Blade54.55%+10.42%
Arcane Blink54.55%-25.19%
Glimmer Cape54.35%-3.56%
Battle Fury54.32%-1.94%
Radiance54.17%-10.65%
Aether Lens53.99%-3.85%
Drum of Endurance53.85%-1.37%
Magnifying Monocle53.76%-8.98%
Ghost Scepter53.70%+8.98%
Pipe of Insight53.33%-14.38%
Psychic Headband53.33%-1.48%
Bloodthorn52.81%-17.88%
Lotus Orb52.78%-11.42%
Buckler52.63%+18.59%
Urn of Shadows52.63%+17.44%
Solar Crest52.63%-12.61%
Gunpowder Gauntlet52.53%-7.92%
Aghanim's Scepter52.47%-12.84%
Greater Healing Lotus51.92%-13.13%
Blink Dagger51.29%-7.86%
Black King Bar51.21%-10.28%
Bottle51.14%-0.31%
Power Treads50.83%-3.21%
Mjollnir50.53%-15.82%
Arcane Boots50.41%-4.43%
Force Staff50.00%-4.86%
Sentry Ward50.00%+2.66%
Silver Edge50.00%-15.87%
Yasha and Kaya50.00%-22.65%
Skull Basher50.00%-9.82%
Kaya50.00%+0.47%
Essence Ring50.00%-4.69%
Khanda50.00%-21.34%
Phylactery50.00%+1.94%
Javelin50.00%+46.92%
Brawny50.00%-11.24%
Spirit Vessel49.41%-17.39%
Dormant Curio49.23%+31.92%
Ethereal Blade49.02%-22.61%
Nullifier48.94%-21.95%
Clarity48.84%-5.62%
Searing Signet48.35%-5.49%
Dezun Bloodrite48.00%-52.00%
Null Talisman47.69%-3.83%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity47.62%-11.85%
Jidi Pollen Bag47.37%-52.63%
Serrated Shiv47.06%-15.33%
Echo Sabre47.06%+0.10%
Orb of Frost47.06%+5.50%
Magic Wand46.93%-7.30%
Diffusal Blade46.88%-7.77%
Blade of Alacrity46.67%+62.53%
Ring of Tarrasque46.67%-8.83%
Armlet of Mordiggian46.43%-10.98%
Mana Draught46.15%-10.79%
Blade Mail46.10%-16.13%
Phase Boots46.01%-15.59%
Whisper of the Dread45.92%-19.03%
Alert45.83%-17.07%
Magic Stick45.45%-1.43%
Dust of Appearance44.30%-11.98%
Hand of Midas44.26%-11.13%
Mask of Madness44.12%-9.30%
Quelling Blade44.05%+1.92%
Poor Man's Shield43.90%-37.66%
Vanguard43.75%-7.30%
Rod of Atos43.33%-14.70%
Great Healing Lotus43.33%-20.54%
Dagon43.24%-31.26%
Crippling Crossbow43.24%-25.25%
Wind Lace42.86%-9.42%
Crystalys42.86%+1.81%
Cloak42.86%+40.14%
Revenant's Brooch42.86%-28.17%
Brigand's Blade42.50%-17.17%
Falcon Blade42.42%-12.13%
Boots of Speed42.20%+3.71%
Dragon Lance42.11%-11.61%
Duelist Gloves41.94%-15.00%
Gale Guard41.67%-22.69%
Quickened41.18%-25.73%
Observer and Sentry Wards40.74%-2.54%
Sange and Yasha40.28%-36.10%
Mystical40.00%-32.67%
Helm of Iron Will39.76%+12.71%
Bracer39.57%-18.77%
Shadow Blade38.89%-19.99%
Tiara of Selemene38.89%-28.62%
Pyrrhic Cloak38.78%-30.35%
Ring of Protection38.46%+5.54%
Eaglesong38.46%-19.49%
Iron Branch38.16%-10.87%
Morbid Mask37.50%-12.64%
Dagon37.50%-13.71%
Heaven's Halberd36.36%-32.72%
Occult Bracelet36.36%-24.61%
Tough36.36%-17.34%
Tranquil Boots36.23%-30.51%
Maelstrom35.71%-6.55%
Healing Lotus35.42%-25.88%
Orb of Blight35.29%-11.51%
Wraith Band35.14%-21.86%
Staff of Wizardry33.33%+5.90%
Spark of Courage33.33%-29.53%
Enchanted Mango33.33%-18.21%
Point Booster33.33%-11.07%
Void Stone33.33%+9.08%
Observer Ward31.25%-21.03%
Gauntlets of Strength31.25%-23.99%
Healing Salve30.77%-21.77%
Hyperstone30.77%-40.57%
Mekansm30.77%-38.08%
Mithril Hammer29.63%+8.91%
Veil of Discord28.57%-31.15%
Orb of Corrosion28.57%-45.40%
Ogre Axe27.42%-1.48%
Ultimate Orb26.67%-30.33%
Circlet25.00%-42.87%
Roshan's Banner23.81%-59.72%
Tango23.33%-29.76%
Reaver20.00%-61.65%
Fluffy Hat20.00%-38.53%
Yasha12.50%-57.76%
Platemail10.00%-77.59%
Vampiric9.09%-81.37%

357 games analyzed.