Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Shadow Shaman Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+4.52%
Gem of True Sight85.29%+2.16%
Divine Rapier84.44%+8.01%
Boots of Bearing75.76%+23.98%
Overwhelming Blink75.36%+15.82%
Kobold Cup75.00%-25.00%
Arcane Blink71.43%+5.51%
Refresher Orb69.31%+14.37%
Heart of Tarrasque68.33%+8.49%
Eye of Skadi67.57%+10.10%
Boots of Travel 267.39%+4.01%
Cheese66.67%+19.40%
Swift Blink66.15%-0.18%
Shiva's Guard65.35%+7.59%
Revenant's Brooch65.00%+21.44%
Aeon Disk64.71%+15.22%
Disperser64.71%-1.20%
Satanic64.16%+1.74%
Abyssal Blade63.64%-6.18%
Butterfly63.50%+2.23%
Ethereal Blade63.11%+10.03%
Moon Shard62.96%+2.57%
Guardian Greaves62.88%+2.14%
Crippling Crossbow62.50%+21.00%
Assault Cuirass62.41%-4.51%
Sange and Yasha62.14%+8.96%
Eternal Shroud61.63%+11.24%
Khanda61.54%+6.85%
Bloodstone60.71%-1.39%
Parasma60.26%-4.86%
Gris-Gris60.00%+13.52%
Rattlecage59.87%+17.83%
Dagon59.09%+57.85%
Harpoon59.00%+3.53%
Bloodthorn58.67%+0.49%
Daedalus58.52%+2.79%
Yasha and Kaya58.33%-0.68%
Armlet of Mordiggian58.33%+27.06%
Holy Locket58.33%+4.92%
Linken's Sphere58.23%-1.51%
Psychic Headband58.21%+21.56%
Scythe of Vyse58.04%+1.99%
Octarine Core57.92%-4.99%
Nullifier57.89%+2.15%
Mage Slayer57.78%+10.08%
Roshan's Banner57.78%+9.13%
Boots of Travel57.75%+1.10%
Tiara of Selemene57.58%+19.36%
Pipe of Insight57.50%+2.22%
Lotus Orb57.44%+7.49%
Jidi Pollen Bag57.14%-42.86%
Heaven's Halberd56.76%+18.73%
Ring of Tarrasque56.76%+26.28%
Spirit Vessel56.63%+5.49%
Gleipnir56.34%+8.11%
Gale Guard55.68%+16.86%
Magnifying Monocle55.29%+4.51%
Dezun Bloodrite55.24%-44.76%
Radiance55.15%+1.17%
Dagon55.13%-3.12%
Silver Edge55.07%+3.37%
Hurricane Pike55.05%+1.44%
Kaya and Sange54.72%-4.36%
Mana Draught54.63%+20.09%
Meteor Hammer54.55%-22.10%
Eaglesong54.55%+31.15%
Black King Bar54.16%+6.47%
Mjollnir53.63%-0.48%
Giant's Maul53.44%+11.09%
Tough53.33%+40.56%
Aghanim's Scepter53.07%-1.86%
Solar Crest53.06%-1.92%
Crimson Guard52.94%-11.19%
Demon Edge52.63%+56.91%
Manta Style52.57%-2.30%
Wind Waker52.56%-16.31%
Spark of Courage52.50%+27.64%
Blood Grenade52.38%+34.80%
Whisper of the Dread52.34%+3.66%
Aether Lens52.10%+4.36%
Mask of Madness51.49%+21.31%
Battle Fury51.18%+4.13%
Hand of Midas51.15%+17.36%
Rod of Atos51.09%+14.64%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity50.89%+6.53%
Serrated Shiv50.78%+2.91%
Blink Dagger50.25%+1.65%
Desolator50.21%-2.50%
Hyperstone50.00%+9.82%
Faerie Fire50.00%+8.66%
Orb of Venom50.00%+20.37%
Greedy50.00%+27.53%
Phase Boots49.92%+3.44%
Phylactery49.41%+15.35%
Unrelenting Eye48.75%-18.70%
Stygian Desolator48.57%-16.13%
Dust of Appearance48.45%+9.89%
Monkey King Bar48.42%-5.26%
Orb of Blight48.39%+42.07%
Greater Healing Lotus48.11%-10.30%
Healing Salve47.83%+42.60%
Orb of Corrosion47.73%+3.58%
Gunpowder Gauntlet47.63%-6.29%
Alert47.50%-3.11%
Dormant Curio47.44%+49.78%
Magic Stick47.24%+18.14%
Morbid Mask47.22%+27.87%
Arcane Boots46.98%+1.05%
Skull Basher46.72%-5.05%
Smoke of Deceit46.56%-6.77%
Pyrrhic Cloak46.51%-5.92%
Blade Mail46.20%-5.18%
Glimmer Cape46.11%-8.00%
Brawny45.71%-8.77%
Bottle45.70%+1.45%
Clarity45.21%-0.64%
Helm of Iron Will45.00%+51.06%
Force Staff44.72%-3.42%
Kaya44.72%+2.70%
Defiant Shell44.44%-10.54%
Reaver44.44%-3.18%
Minotaur Horn44.44%-8.52%
Power Treads44.31%-4.21%
Great Healing Lotus44.29%-8.29%
Orb of Frost44.12%+14.49%
Dragon Lance43.93%+5.94%
Shadow Blade43.75%+3.17%
Vladmir's Offering43.40%-17.20%
Ghost Scepter43.38%+0.74%
Brigand's Blade43.33%-3.84%
Searing Signet43.31%-3.58%
Magic Wand42.91%-3.32%
Veil of Discord42.86%+20.47%
Pollywog Charm42.86%+2.17%
Claymore42.86%+30.56%
Tumbler's Toy42.65%-0.59%
Tranquil Boots42.64%-7.09%
Null Talisman42.59%-1.80%
Vampiric42.31%-0.64%
Sentry Ward42.22%-0.65%
Ring of Protection42.11%+36.44%
Bracer41.99%-1.22%
Healing Lotus41.41%-0.47%
Soul Ring41.07%-14.77%
Urn of Shadows40.98%+5.81%
Orchid Malevolence40.68%+0.67%
Mekansm40.00%-7.98%
Mystic Staff40.00%-16.85%
Chainmail40.00%+76.89%
Keen-eyed40.00%-27.99%
Book of the Dead40.00%-30.33%
Titanic40.00%-25.84%
Boots of Speed39.68%+13.98%
Essence Ring39.39%-14.75%
Echo Sabre39.19%-4.08%
Falcon Blade39.13%-7.02%
Point Booster39.02%+22.64%
Quelling Blade38.71%+4.05%
Circlet38.71%+2.62%
Vast38.46%-24.66%
Crystalys37.93%+4.96%
Energy Booster37.93%+8.91%
Wraith Band37.56%-3.39%
Infused Raindrops37.50%-3.19%
Observer and Sentry Wards37.40%+4.27%
Blade of Alacrity37.14%+55.60%
Belt of Strength37.04%+83.84%
Wind Lace36.92%-10.27%
Diffusal Blade36.63%-17.83%
Poor Man's Shield36.54%-43.75%
Mystical36.36%-31.72%
Vitality Booster36.36%+4.74%
Quickened35.71%-27.41%
Iron Branch35.26%-4.24%
Witch Blade34.94%-19.09%
Duelist Gloves34.88%-19.10%
Chipped Vest34.68%-27.92%
Ultimate Orb34.48%+5.92%
Occult Bracelet33.33%-20.71%
Ring of Health33.33%-5.54%
Sange33.33%+1.22%
Timeless33.33%-38.88%
Mantle of Intelligence33.33%-8.92%
Observer Ward31.78%-5.87%
Platemail31.71%-17.76%
Vanguard31.58%-23.04%
Gauntlets of Strength31.25%-11.26%
Talisman of Evasion30.77%+9.18%
Fallen Sky30.77%-34.56%
Cornucopia30.77%-10.46%
Ogre Axe30.54%+32.26%
Enchanted Mango30.36%-12.96%
Diadem30.00%+50.50%
Drum of Endurance29.79%-38.39%
Maelstrom29.45%-9.39%
Perseverance29.03%-3.02%
Staff of Wizardry28.43%+7.94%
Broadsword26.67%+25.75%
Void Stone25.00%-2.03%
Buckler25.00%-34.76%
Headdress25.00%-18.25%
Yasha23.68%-3.93%
Mithril Hammer22.39%-0.66%
Tango19.70%-29.44%
Javelin19.35%-32.45%
Blitz Knuckles18.75%-11.22%
Cloak14.71%-42.42%
Fluffy Hat13.33%-51.15%

799 games analyzed.