Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Riki Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal94.12%-1.58%
Meteor Hammer91.67%+31.29%
Gem of True Sight90.24%+8.26%
Mage Slayer81.82%+56.59%
Divine Rapier80.00%+2.53%
Dezun Bloodrite73.47%-26.53%
Roshan's Banner73.33%+39.13%
Disperser72.97%+11.79%
Heart of Tarrasque70.97%+13.09%
Boots of Travel 270.69%+9.47%
Arcane Blink70.00%+3.72%
Refresher Orb69.05%+14.37%
Octarine Core68.37%+12.56%
Spark of Courage66.67%+63.00%
Abyssal Blade65.91%-2.53%
Shiva's Guard65.88%+8.88%
Eye of Skadi65.48%+7.08%
Ethereal Blade64.58%+13.06%
Revenant's Brooch64.29%+20.64%
Wind Waker64.00%+2.26%
Gleipnir63.83%+23.05%
Guardian Greaves63.51%+3.55%
Chipped Vest63.46%+32.57%
Crimson Guard63.33%+6.66%
Assault Cuirass63.16%-3.05%
Scythe of Vyse63.08%+11.29%
Boots of Bearing62.07%+1.96%
Armlet of Mordiggian61.90%+35.54%
Monkey King Bar61.67%+21.21%
Satanic61.40%-2.29%
Harpoon61.22%+7.87%
Butterfly60.93%-1.56%
Smoke of Deceit60.87%+22.46%
Eternal Shroud60.71%+10.06%
Swift Blink60.53%-8.38%
Overwhelming Blink60.00%-7.48%
Orb of Frost60.00%+56.62%
Kobold Cup60.00%-40.00%
Aghanim's Scepter59.63%+10.75%
Kaya and Sange59.09%+3.71%
Pipe of Insight58.97%+5.27%
Daedalus58.42%+3.03%
Linken's Sphere58.33%-0.95%
Duelist Gloves58.06%+35.39%
Battle Fury57.52%+17.59%
Magnifying Monocle57.14%+8.49%
Jidi Pollen Bag57.14%-42.86%
Aeon Disk56.76%+1.49%
Vladmir's Offering56.52%+8.33%
Nullifier56.00%-0.79%
Silver Edge55.84%+5.28%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity55.67%+17.11%
Platemail55.56%+44.94%
Whisper of the Dread55.17%+9.78%
Lotus Orb55.17%+3.71%
Pyrrhic Cloak55.00%+11.78%
Occult Bracelet55.00%+31.55%
Vanguard54.84%+34.40%
Crippling Crossbow54.84%+6.65%
Void Stone54.55%+115.28%
Titanic54.55%+1.57%
Yasha and Kaya54.43%-6.96%
Boots of Travel54.34%-4.50%
Hurricane Pike54.32%+0.53%
Alert54.17%+11.02%
Manta Style53.72%+0.28%
Rattlecage53.57%+5.93%
Sange and Yasha53.52%-5.78%
Sentry Ward53.33%+26.18%
Unrelenting Eye53.33%-10.71%
Mystical52.94%-0.15%
Blink Dagger52.90%+7.54%
Radiance52.70%-2.90%
Mana Draught52.63%+16.30%
Giant's Maul52.48%+9.62%
Essence Ring52.38%+13.93%
Moon Shard52.27%-14.53%
Glimmer Cape52.08%+4.40%
Dagon51.52%-9.10%
Brigand's Blade51.52%+14.91%
Black King Bar51.34%+1.41%
Phase Boots50.98%+6.16%
Arcane Boots50.77%+9.75%
Aether Lens50.67%+1.98%
Dust of Appearance50.33%+14.76%
Magic Stick50.00%+25.76%
Urn of Shadows50.00%+29.84%
Yasha50.00%+104.28%
Bloodstone50.00%-18.50%
Heaven's Halberd50.00%+5.12%
Desolator49.64%-3.17%
Diffusal Blade48.72%+9.85%
Dragon Lance48.57%+17.80%
Khanda48.48%-15.47%
Bracer47.88%+13.25%
Dormant Curio47.83%+51.99%
Gale Guard47.73%+0.67%
Ring of Tarrasque47.62%+6.51%
Defiant Shell47.62%-3.69%
Blade Mail47.06%-2.94%
Parasma46.67%-26.06%
Observer Ward46.51%+38.62%
Witch Blade46.34%+7.90%
Spirit Vessel46.15%-13.64%
Eaglesong46.15%+11.59%
Orb of Blight46.15%+36.37%
Quickened46.15%-5.74%
Gunpowder Gauntlet45.74%-9.60%
Pollywog Charm45.45%+8.96%
Serrated Shiv45.40%-7.55%
Veil of Discord45.00%+27.27%
Helm of Iron Will44.59%+50.70%
Bottle44.58%-0.53%
Rod of Atos43.90%-0.96%
Healing Lotus43.75%+5.75%
Vampiric43.75%+3.31%
Wind Lace43.64%+6.64%
Power Treads43.42%-5.66%
Searing Signet43.38%-2.91%
Bloodthorn42.86%-26.30%
Kaya42.86%-1.04%
Solar Crest42.86%-20.44%
Reaver42.86%-6.15%
Book of the Dead42.86%-25.06%
Mjollnir42.50%-20.79%
Ghost Scepter42.39%-1.03%
Circlet42.11%+12.29%
Soul Ring42.00%-12.41%
Hand of Midas41.67%-3.88%
Force Staff41.38%-10.18%
Crystalys41.18%+14.63%
Shadow Blade40.74%-3.40%
Magic Wand40.48%-8.33%
Tranquil Boots40.28%-11.78%
Iron Branch40.26%+10.00%
Skull Basher40.00%-18.32%
Tiara of Selemene40.00%-16.67%
Wraith Band39.34%+1.79%
Orchid Malevolence39.22%-2.40%
Holy Locket39.13%-29.32%
Greater Healing Lotus38.98%-27.00%
Boots of Speed38.60%+11.55%
Clarity38.24%-15.52%
Maelstrom37.50%+16.11%
Phylactery36.84%-13.53%
Healing Salve36.84%+10.54%
Stygian Desolator36.36%-36.96%
Quelling Blade35.80%-3.19%
Null Talisman34.64%-19.70%
Observer and Sentry Wards34.00%-4.62%
Echo Sabre33.33%-17.95%
Demon Edge31.82%-4.54%
Enchanted Mango31.82%-8.20%
Great Healing Lotus31.43%-34.59%
Claymore30.43%-6.69%
Poor Man's Shield30.00%-53.66%
Point Booster30.00%-5.11%
Orb of Corrosion28.57%-37.67%
Tango28.13%+1.45%
Falcon Blade26.32%-37.12%
Psychic Headband26.32%-44.77%
Staff of Wizardry26.19%+0.13%
Morbid Mask26.09%-28.94%
Mask of Madness25.00%-40.77%
Ogre Axe22.89%-0.14%
Mithril Hammer22.50%+0.57%
Tumbler's Toy21.74%-49.05%
Blade of Alacrity21.43%-9.58%
Helm of the Dominator20.00%-34.02%
Fluffy Hat20.00%-26.22%
Cloak8.33%-67.14%
Javelin7.14%-74.90%
Blitz Knuckles0.00%-100.00%

364 games analyzed.