Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Clockwerk Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+3.89%
Mystical90.91%+59.44%
Brawny90.00%+66.98%
Khanda84.21%+37.48%
Disperser83.33%+21.05%
Parasma80.00%+19.79%
Divine Rapier77.27%-4.21%
Heart of Tarrasque76.71%+15.45%
Abyssal Blade75.00%+5.56%
Arcane Blink75.00%+5.74%
Vampiric75.00%+61.87%
Guardian Greaves74.42%+14.33%
Ethereal Blade74.19%+21.58%
Shiva's Guard73.68%+14.60%
Silver Edge73.17%+28.29%
Rattlecage72.09%+32.05%
Assault Cuirass71.74%+4.40%
Eye of Skadi71.70%+10.46%
Satanic71.43%+7.36%
Refresher Orb70.97%+10.60%
Linken's Sphere70.69%+12.67%
Butterfly70.27%+7.08%
Radiance69.23%+18.85%
Moon Shard69.23%+6.64%
Armlet of Mordiggian69.23%+39.30%
Alert69.23%+31.06%
Boots of Travel68.75%+13.07%
Boots of Travel 268.57%+0.58%
Bloodthorn66.67%+7.49%
Nullifier66.67%+10.44%
Sange and Yasha65.79%+8.36%
Vladmir's Offering64.29%+14.42%
Spirit Vessel63.64%+10.81%
Meteor Hammer62.50%-14.52%
Great Healing Lotus62.50%+19.99%
Dragon Lance61.90%+36.98%
Pyrrhic Cloak60.71%+14.05%
Daedalus60.61%-0.01%
Octarine Core60.00%-7.00%
Echo Sabre60.00%+34.61%
Eternal Shroud59.26%+0.23%
Giant's Maul59.09%+13.84%
Kaya and Sange59.09%-2.94%
Lotus Orb58.97%+3.12%
Manta Style58.27%+1.23%
Aeon Disk58.06%-3.00%
Hurricane Pike57.89%-0.20%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity57.14%+10.80%
Monkey King Bar57.14%+4.09%
Magnifying Monocle57.14%+0.83%
Gleipnir57.14%+2.25%
Desolator56.94%+3.01%
Gale Guard56.67%+10.15%
Dormant Curio56.10%+60.06%
Scythe of Vyse55.93%-7.69%
Whisper of the Dread55.84%+2.87%
Chipped Vest55.56%+7.03%
Wind Waker55.56%-16.18%
Boots of Bearing55.00%-14.93%
Phase Boots54.64%+4.96%
Reaver54.55%+9.76%
Harpoon53.57%-11.70%
Smoke of Deceit53.33%-0.75%
Ghost Scepter53.33%+13.90%
Circlet53.33%+28.97%
Dagon53.33%-11.97%
Kobold Cup53.33%-46.67%
Mjollnir52.94%-8.15%
Yasha and Kaya52.50%-15.81%
Gunpowder Gauntlet52.43%-4.02%
Observer Ward52.38%+40.65%
Shadow Blade52.38%+13.49%
Rod of Atos52.00%+7.57%
Dezun Bloodrite52.00%-48.00%
Clarity51.85%+5.21%
Aghanim's Scepter51.60%-10.75%
Skull Basher51.43%-2.97%
Greater Healing Lotus51.43%-10.38%
Pipe of Insight51.35%-14.35%
Power Treads50.70%+1.29%
Black King Bar50.17%-8.20%
Glimmer Cape50.00%-7.27%
Bottle50.00%+2.39%
Diffusal Blade50.00%+3.38%
Mask of Madness50.00%+8.25%
Solar Crest50.00%-13.56%
Swift Blink50.00%-28.14%
Enchanted Mango50.00%+30.20%
Holy Locket50.00%-15.70%
Roshan's Banner50.00%-11.83%
Duelist Gloves50.00%+6.65%
Dust of Appearance48.98%+2.33%
Kaya48.48%+2.49%
Crimson Guard47.37%-25.06%
Aether Lens47.15%-12.21%
Searing Signet46.99%-3.52%
Battle Fury46.67%-11.87%
Overwhelming Blink46.43%-32.16%
Tango46.15%+48.53%
Blink Dagger45.83%-13.90%
Serrated Shiv45.69%-14.02%
Healing Lotus45.24%-0.22%
Force Staff44.33%-11.52%
Urn of Shadows43.75%+3.19%
Blade Mail43.20%-17.75%
Maelstrom42.86%+19.30%
Sentry Ward42.59%-7.91%
Point Booster42.31%+20.17%
Witch Blade41.67%-11.24%
Tiara of Selemene41.67%-19.93%
Arcane Boots41.63%-17.22%
Null Talisman41.07%-12.87%
Tranquil Boots40.66%-18.16%
Bracer40.50%-12.46%
Jidi Pollen Bag40.00%-60.00%
Mekansm40.00%-15.32%
Hand of Midas38.78%-18.10%
Soul Ring38.64%-25.68%
Unrelenting Eye38.46%-39.48%
Wind Lace38.24%-14.79%
Observer and Sentry Wards37.72%-4.34%
Morbid Mask37.50%-7.49%
Crippling Crossbow37.50%-32.35%
Magic Stick35.71%-18.24%
Orb of Frost35.71%-15.35%
Falcon Blade35.48%-22.57%
Wraith Band35.29%-17.04%
Mithril Hammer35.29%+39.50%
Magic Wand34.70%-27.96%
Essence Ring33.33%-33.34%
Quelling Blade32.76%-19.75%
Iron Branch31.11%-23.03%
Psychic Headband30.00%-41.96%
Phylactery30.00%-35.61%
Orb of Corrosion30.00%-39.84%
Mana Draught29.63%-39.88%
Orchid Malevolence29.41%-33.33%
Brigand's Blade28.57%-41.51%
Demon Edge27.27%-26.31%
Occult Bracelet27.27%-40.43%
Ogre Axe26.67%+2.96%
Boots of Speed24.24%-36.77%
Poor Man's Shield24.14%-64.68%
Crystalys23.68%-40.37%
Platemail23.08%-45.33%
Yasha23.08%-16.34%
Tumbler's Toy21.43%-54.07%
Staff of Wizardry20.00%-31.96%
Helm of the Dominator20.00%-40.88%
Javelin18.18%-42.93%
Blade of Alacrity17.65%-34.01%
Buckler16.67%-60.29%
Drum of Endurance16.67%-68.04%
Cloak15.38%-46.09%
Energy Booster9.09%-76.30%
Ring of Protection0.00%-100.00%

244 games analyzed.