Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Puck Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Divine Rapier100.00%+21.85%
Gem of True Sight95.24%+9.99%
Aegis of the Immortal92.86%-3.85%
Arcane Blink86.67%+19.06%
Occult Bracelet81.82%+70.17%
Defiant Shell81.25%+45.71%
Disperser80.95%+14.36%
Daedalus75.94%+20.94%
Moon Shard75.86%+13.24%
Harpoon75.00%+19.33%
Heart of Tarrasque74.75%+9.17%
Eye of Skadi74.47%+11.18%
Overwhelming Blink73.68%+4.67%
Brawny73.33%+30.53%
Satanic72.73%+6.09%
Timeless72.73%+20.21%
Silver Edge72.22%+21.83%
Khanda72.22%+13.88%
Wind Waker71.79%+5.10%
Sange and Yasha70.83%+12.63%
Parasma70.83%+2.96%
Soul Ring70.45%+29.79%
Bloodthorn69.23%+7.89%
Veil of Discord69.23%+67.43%
Revenant's Brooch69.23%+16.32%
Jidi Pollen Bag69.23%-30.77%
Mage Slayer68.18%+16.53%
Guardian Greaves67.92%+1.14%
Refresher Orb66.67%+0.62%
Assault Cuirass66.67%-5.65%
Holy Locket66.67%+8.37%
Ring of Tarrasque66.67%+30.63%
Orb of Corrosion66.67%+27.77%
Bloodstone66.67%-0.74%
Abyssal Blade65.63%-9.99%
Searing Signet64.52%+26.49%
Boots of Travel 264.29%-8.35%
Claymore64.29%+67.33%
Aether Lens63.38%+13.18%
Octarine Core63.22%-5.07%
Psychic Headband63.16%+17.00%
Gleipnir61.90%+6.47%
Lotus Orb61.67%+3.76%
Morbid Mask61.54%+43.86%
Solar Crest61.54%+2.43%
Butterfly61.29%-9.43%
Boots of Travel61.07%-3.02%
Shiva's Guard61.04%-8.05%
Clarity60.61%+17.47%
Desolator60.24%+4.67%
Mjollnir60.00%+0.21%
Mask of Madness60.00%+23.74%
Essence Ring60.00%+14.70%
Unrelenting Eye60.00%-8.62%
Tough60.00%+36.86%
Hurricane Pike59.63%-1.00%
Nullifier59.26%-5.26%
Aghanim's Scepter59.25%-1.33%
Pyrrhic Cloak58.82%+5.94%
Vladmir's Offering58.82%+0.66%
Mana Draught58.33%+13.08%
Brigand's Blade58.06%+13.50%
Ultimate Orb57.89%+51.84%
Manta Style57.82%-3.30%
Serrated Shiv57.52%+3.77%
Duelist Gloves57.14%+16.19%
Scythe of Vyse56.94%-9.28%
Gunpowder Gauntlet56.80%-0.17%
Kaya and Sange56.79%-9.94%
Eternal Shroud56.41%-8.02%
Swift Blink56.25%-21.33%
Black King Bar56.19%-1.30%
Power Treads56.14%+7.22%
Spirit Vessel56.14%-5.91%
Dragon Lance56.10%+18.14%
Linken's Sphere55.56%-14.36%
Dormant Curio55.56%+49.44%
Vampiric55.56%+14.23%
Aeon Disk55.17%-11.09%
Glimmer Cape54.66%-2.74%
Blink Dagger54.53%-1.79%
Mystical53.85%-9.14%
Quickened53.85%-2.61%
Dust of Appearance53.79%+7.21%
Bottle53.75%+5.10%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity53.61%-0.48%
Rattlecage53.57%-5.80%
Yasha and Kaya53.45%-17.14%
Wind Lace53.33%+13.08%
Meteor Hammer53.33%-28.78%
Pipe of Insight52.83%-14.99%
Phase Boots52.52%-3.37%
Circlet52.17%+19.65%
Monkey King Bar52.00%-9.04%
Crimson Guard52.00%-20.40%
Alert52.00%-5.65%
Crippling Crossbow51.72%-10.36%
Phylactery51.61%+5.56%
Arcane Boots51.60%-1.88%
Hand of Midas51.52%+3.76%
Crystalys51.35%+22.43%
Kaya51.28%+3.37%
Battle Fury51.22%-7.28%
Gale Guard51.16%-4.80%
Whisper of the Dread51.04%-9.76%
Null Talisman50.75%+2.64%
Iron Branch50.75%+18.96%
Magic Wand50.71%+0.48%
Magnifying Monocle50.00%-15.14%
Roshan's Banner50.00%-15.19%
Bracer49.64%+2.22%
Blade Mail49.64%-9.45%
Greater Healing Lotus48.94%-17.93%
Healing Lotus48.84%+2.53%
Diffusal Blade48.57%-4.14%
Giant's Maul48.52%-10.48%
Tranquil Boots48.44%-6.83%
Smoke of Deceit48.35%-13.69%
Magic Stick47.83%+4.05%
Radiance47.83%-20.92%
Boots of Bearing47.83%-28.33%
Great Healing Lotus47.83%-12.06%
Falcon Blade47.62%-1.05%
Poor Man's Shield47.37%-32.62%
Rod of Atos47.37%-6.47%
Ghost Scepter47.06%-4.21%
Helm of the Dominator46.15%+28.48%
Pollywog Charm46.15%-3.81%
Chipped Vest45.95%-15.23%
Ethereal Blade45.83%-27.47%
Sentry Ward45.68%-5.91%
Maelstrom45.45%+19.39%
Dagon45.16%-28.05%
Spark of Courage44.44%-5.73%
Boots of Speed44.00%+8.53%
Cloak42.86%+40.73%
Enchanted Mango42.86%+5.54%
Shadow Blade42.42%-12.44%
Armlet of Mordiggian42.11%-19.04%
Skull Basher41.86%-24.29%
Witch Blade41.03%-16.69%
Dezun Bloodrite40.82%-59.18%
Orchid Malevolence40.30%-13.15%
Quelling Blade40.28%-6.47%
Tumbler's Toy40.00%-18.30%
Orb of Blight40.00%+0.66%
Force Staff39.68%-24.27%
Wraith Band39.66%-11.51%
Hyperstone37.50%-27.36%
Platemail36.36%-18.24%
Observer Ward35.42%-10.16%
Vanguard35.29%-24.98%
Observer and Sentry Wards33.56%-19.43%
Tiara of Selemene33.33%-38.65%
Ogre Axe32.81%+18.42%
Urn of Shadows31.82%-28.76%
Tango30.00%-9.32%
Drum of Endurance28.57%-47.52%
Echo Sabre27.27%-41.80%
Blade of Alacrity27.27%-4.60%
Mithril Hammer26.09%-3.68%
Staff of Wizardry20.00%-36.19%
Point Booster12.50%-66.52%
Javelin10.00%-70.50%
Yasha10.00%-66.06%
Perseverance9.09%-74.24%
Mantle of Intelligence0.00%-100.00%

307 games analyzed.