Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Phantom Assassin Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+4.67%
Divine Rapier83.58%+7.65%
Gem of True Sight75.68%-8.88%
Dagon75.00%+57.27%
Heart of Tarrasque70.19%+12.77%
Reaver69.23%+53.43%
Eye of Skadi69.18%+14.12%
Linken's Sphere67.65%+15.92%
Swift Blink67.09%+2.32%
Gris-Gris66.67%+28.04%
Abyssal Blade65.77%-2.03%
Voodoo Mask64.71%+83.22%
Butterfly64.67%+5.37%
Harpoon63.54%+13.03%
Disperser62.71%-3.19%
Parasma62.65%+0.09%
Wind Waker62.39%+0.51%
Moon Shard62.38%+2.87%
Poor Man's Shield61.86%-3.70%
Boots of Bearing61.70%+2.24%
Overwhelming Blink61.11%-5.03%
Holy Locket61.11%+11.48%
Pipe of Insight60.87%+9.72%
Solar Crest60.71%+13.87%
Sange and Yasha60.65%+7.79%
Shiva's Guard60.49%+0.86%
Crimson Guard60.32%+2.50%
Yasha and Kaya60.21%+3.87%
Dezun Bloodrite60.19%-39.81%
Satanic60.00%-3.74%
Stormcrafter60.00%+8.08%
Ethereal Blade59.78%+5.65%
Eternal Shroud59.52%+8.98%
Monkey King Bar59.42%+18.07%
Assault Cuirass59.23%-8.37%
Guardian Greaves58.55%-3.72%
Boots of Travel58.12%+3.14%
Occult Bracelet58.00%+40.53%
Refresher Orb57.78%-3.45%
Nullifier57.63%+3.08%
Boots of Travel 257.58%-10.14%
Mana Draught57.52%+28.65%
Arcane Blink57.14%-14.72%
Kaya and Sange57.07%+1.13%
Pyrrhic Cloak56.96%+17.08%
Manta Style56.59%+6.73%
Pollywog Charm56.41%+36.99%
Khanda56.32%-0.87%
Meteor Hammer56.10%-19.12%
Circlet55.71%+50.65%
Revenant's Brooch55.56%+5.34%
Octarine Core55.51%-7.80%
Daedalus55.00%-2.06%
Gleipnir54.88%+6.93%
Hyperstone54.55%+21.89%
Bloodthorn54.50%-5.41%
Vladmir's Offering54.10%+4.79%
Aghanim's Scepter53.76%+0.89%
Radiance53.65%-0.16%
Crippling Crossbow53.62%+5.42%
Force Staff53.41%+17.33%
Searing Signet53.40%+20.99%
Dagon53.33%-4.98%
Aether Lens53.02%+7.91%
Hurricane Pike53.01%-0.88%
Whisper of the Dread52.91%+6.45%
Magnifying Monocle52.86%+1.41%
Clarity52.56%+17.55%
Giant's Maul52.50%+10.95%
Orb of Venom52.38%+28.46%
Silver Edge52.33%-0.32%
Rattlecage52.30%+4.56%
Mask of Madness52.08%+24.98%
Mjollnir52.08%-1.94%
Blink Dagger52.04%+6.97%
Mystic Staff52.00%+9.89%
Bracer51.99%+24.56%
Scythe of Vyse51.98%-7.41%
Desolator51.74%+2.02%
Lotus Orb51.13%-2.89%
Brigand's Blade51.06%+15.30%
Diffusal Blade51.04%+16.52%
Glimmer Cape50.60%+2.56%
Power Treads50.59%+11.23%
Tranquil Boots50.47%+11.88%
Smoke of Deceit50.31%+2.35%
Gunpowder Gauntlet50.00%-0.09%
Rod of Atos50.00%+14.20%
Alert50.00%+3.65%
Stygian Desolator50.00%-12.50%
Orb of Frost50.00%+32.31%
Ring of Protection50.00%+65.61%
Bloodstone50.00%-17.80%
Vast50.00%-0.52%
Black King Bar49.66%-0.83%
Duelist Gloves49.37%+16.58%
Sentry Ward49.36%+18.27%
Aeon Disk49.09%-11.36%
Phase Boots49.07%+3.36%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity48.91%+4.09%
Orb of Corrosion48.78%+7.69%
Mage Slayer48.65%-5.90%
Serrated Shiv48.62%+0.14%
Battle Fury48.57%+0.42%
Drum of Endurance48.28%+1.51%
Spirit Vessel48.18%-8.92%
Ghost Scepter48.17%+13.89%
Arcane Boots47.83%+4.64%
Skull Basher47.83%-1.22%
Infused Raindrops47.62%+25.35%
Minotaur Horn47.62%-0.37%
Echo Sabre47.06%+17.37%
Enchanted Mango46.97%+37.49%
Dust of Appearance46.94%+8.37%
Gloves of Haste46.67%+93.08%
Hand of Midas46.31%+8.18%
Gale Guard46.15%-1.51%
Slippers of Agility46.15%+53.70%
Vanguard46.03%+14.31%
Kobold Cup45.95%-54.05%
Soul Ring45.63%-3.73%
Demon Edge45.45%+38.40%
Mystical45.45%-13.38%
Dragon Lance45.31%+11.34%
Orchid Malevolence45.19%+13.97%
Blade Mail45.14%-5.84%
Shadow Blade45.13%+8.40%
Armlet of Mordiggian45.12%-0.01%
Phylactery45.00%+6.97%
Fallen Sky45.00%-2.68%
Magic Wand44.95%+3.07%
Bottle44.65%+0.86%
Null Talisman44.60%+4.69%
Unrelenting Eye44.59%-24.67%
Dormant Curio44.44%+43.40%
Roshan's Banner44.44%-14.79%
Blood Grenade44.44%+16.62%
Veil of Discord44.19%+26.77%
Essence Ring43.86%-3.45%
Chipped Vest43.75%-7.54%
Healing Salve43.48%+32.39%
Spark of Courage43.48%+7.70%
Book of the Dead43.48%-23.24%
Great Healing Lotus43.37%-8.69%
Crystalys42.50%+20.01%
Greater Healing Lotus42.45%-19.69%
Defiant Shell42.22%-13.64%
Ultimate Orb41.94%+31.59%
Tiara of Selemene41.67%-12.19%
Dagon41.67%-10.01%
Falcon Blade41.59%+0.67%
Gauntlets of Strength41.38%+19.95%
Healing Lotus41.18%+0.83%
Urn of Shadows40.82%+7.45%
Perseverance40.74%+39.15%
Ring of Tarrasque40.63%-8.02%
Jidi Pollen Bag40.63%-59.38%
Wraith Band40.39%+5.93%
Magic Stick40.22%+2.51%
Vitality Booster40.00%+17.62%
Sage's Mask40.00%+16.25%
Buckler40.00%+6.45%
Spider Legs40.00%-25.95%
Maelstrom39.86%+25.29%
Wind Lace39.83%-1.37%
Boots of Speed39.47%+15.75%
Psychic Headband39.44%-16.27%
Witch Blade39.36%-7.19%
Sange38.89%+20.62%
Observer and Sentry Wards38.72%+10.18%
Dagon38.46%+4.80%
Quelling Blade38.12%+4.53%
Energy Booster37.93%+11.18%
Kaya37.21%-12.99%
Brawny37.04%-24.90%
Observer Ward36.92%+11.68%
Morbid Mask36.90%+1.95%
Heaven's Halberd36.84%-21.64%
Mantle of Intelligence36.36%+1.38%
Titanic36.36%-31.59%
Void Stone35.29%+41.62%
Platemail34.88%-7.74%
Vampiric34.15%-18.34%
Iron Branch34.07%-5.60%
Claymore33.33%+3.73%
Quickened33.33%-31.15%
Helm of the Dominator33.33%+11.68%
Fluffy Hat33.33%+24.97%
Tumbler's Toy32.00%-24.04%
Blade of Alacrity31.43%+34.87%
Eaglesong30.43%-25.45%
Yasha30.30%+25.89%
Orb of Blight30.00%-10.05%
Cornucopia30.00%-10.86%
Ogre Axe29.63%+31.48%
Belt of Strength27.78%+41.41%
Mekansm27.27%-36.12%
Broadsword27.27%+31.85%
Helm of Iron Will27.27%-6.39%
Mithril Hammer26.09%+18.63%
Chainmail25.00%+13.30%
Headdress25.00%-16.44%
Tango24.30%-10.94%
Point Booster23.46%-24.68%
Javelin23.44%-16.33%
Staff of Wizardry22.92%-10.94%
Tough21.43%-42.40%
Cloak20.00%-19.82%
Robe of the Magi20.00%+14.01%
Cloak of Flames20.00%-60.58%
Oblivion Staff18.18%-8.72%
Shadow Amulet16.67%-7.48%
Talisman of Evasion14.29%-48.14%
Faerie Fire12.50%-72.37%
Blitz Knuckles11.11%-46.06%
Diadem0.00%-100.00%

849 games analyzed.