Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Omniknight Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+4.25%
Helm of Iron Will91.43%+193.92%
Roshan's Banner81.82%+50.16%
Spark of Courage80.00%+87.60%
Abyssal Blade78.38%+13.31%
Swift Blink78.26%+15.69%
Meteor Hammer77.27%+8.36%
Aeon Disk76.19%+32.08%
Assault Cuirass75.86%+13.65%
Pipe of Insight73.91%+27.93%
Refresher Orb73.81%+18.91%
Kaya and Sange72.73%+23.85%
Hyperstone72.73%+54.50%
Dezun Bloodrite71.43%-28.57%
Alert71.43%+41.22%
Ethereal Blade70.97%+20.56%
Urn of Shadows70.59%+75.51%
Dagon68.97%+18.05%
Heart of Tarrasque68.42%+6.22%
Butterfly68.33%+7.50%
Shiva's Guard67.80%+8.99%
Magnifying Monocle67.57%+24.08%
Disperser66.67%-0.32%
Tough66.67%+69.13%
Veil of Discord66.67%+80.12%
Octarine Core64.81%+3.82%
Oblivion Staff63.64%+196.59%
Infused Raindrops63.64%+58.22%
Daedalus63.53%+8.69%
Whisper of the Dread63.29%+21.61%
Satanic63.16%-2.08%
Linken's Sphere62.50%+3.11%
Scythe of Vyse61.54%+5.33%
Brawny61.54%+19.12%
Monkey King Bar61.36%+16.52%
Guardian Greaves61.11%-3.03%
Rattlecage60.00%+14.59%
Echo Sabre60.00%+41.63%
Eternal Shroud60.00%+5.39%
Divine Rapier60.00%-24.27%
Battle Fury59.18%+16.71%
Crystalys58.62%+55.97%
Khanda57.89%-2.04%
Aghanim's Scepter57.59%+3.55%
Manta Style57.45%+3.79%
Boots of Travel57.14%-2.55%
Boots of Travel 257.14%-13.68%
Nullifier56.67%-2.63%
Orb of Corrosion55.00%+15.49%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity54.55%+10.59%
Chipped Vest54.55%+9.84%
Platemail54.55%+36.24%
Solar Crest54.55%-1.97%
Hurricane Pike54.32%-2.66%
Phylactery54.17%+22.09%
Helm of the Dominator53.85%+69.08%
Black King Bar53.70%+2.46%
Power Treads53.57%+12.05%
Sange and Yasha52.63%-10.11%
Armlet of Mordiggian52.63%+10.91%
Glimmer Cape52.04%+0.70%
Giant's Maul51.76%+4.24%
Bracer51.49%+16.94%
Blink Dagger51.43%+0.86%
Bloodthorn51.35%-14.24%
Eye of Skadi51.28%-18.38%
Phase Boots51.22%+2.83%
Mjollnir51.11%-7.79%
Aether Lens51.04%-0.84%
Blade Mail50.00%-0.55%
Wraith Band50.00%+23.87%
Dust of Appearance50.00%+9.58%
Dragon Lance50.00%+16.34%
Unrelenting Eye50.00%-18.62%
Wind Waker50.00%-22.17%
Pyrrhic Cloak50.00%-1.95%
Void Stone50.00%+87.15%
Vanguard50.00%+17.53%
Boots of Bearing50.00%-20.09%
Tiara of Selemene50.00%+0.42%
Jidi Pollen Bag50.00%-50.00%
Spirit Vessel48.89%-11.46%
Serrated Shiv48.60%-4.52%
Desolator48.48%-8.61%
Gleipnir47.37%-11.72%
Orchid Malevolence47.06%+12.28%
Silver Edge47.06%-14.16%
Tranquil Boots46.67%-1.63%
Falcon Blade46.67%+7.02%
Maelstrom46.51%+37.28%
Smoke of Deceit46.30%-10.10%
Lotus Orb45.83%-16.63%
Magic Wand45.71%-0.48%
Null Talisman45.61%+1.58%
Heaven's Halberd45.45%-7.90%
Tumbler's Toy45.45%+2.31%
Searing Signet45.21%-2.70%
Ghost Scepter45.00%+0.91%
Crimson Guard45.00%-26.34%
Radiance44.68%-20.28%
Parasma44.00%-32.06%
Skull Basher43.75%-13.81%
Yasha and Kaya43.75%-27.36%
Dormant Curio43.75%+32.45%
Orb of Blight43.75%+23.35%
Essence Ring43.75%-8.39%
Mask of Madness43.48%-1.11%
Harpoon42.86%-26.75%
Gunpowder Gauntlet42.42%-19.01%
Greater Healing Lotus42.31%-23.32%
Arcane Boots41.41%-13.82%
Vladmir's Offering40.91%-24.19%
Observer and Sentry Wards40.00%+7.22%
Force Staff40.00%-16.41%
Tango40.00%+37.07%
Point Booster40.00%+20.54%
Gauntlets of Strength40.00%+9.16%
Energy Booster40.00%+10.34%
Staff of Wizardry38.71%+40.44%
Wind Lace38.46%-9.84%
Mana Draught38.46%-18.23%
Orb of Frost38.46%-3.88%
Iron Branch37.93%-0.90%
Bottle37.88%-18.70%
Ogre Axe37.25%+53.87%
Soul Ring37.21%-25.19%
Diffusal Blade36.67%-20.50%
Kaya36.11%-19.88%
Poor Man's Shield35.71%-46.18%
Quelling Blade35.38%-8.49%
Brigand's Blade35.29%-24.28%
Hand of Midas34.04%-24.54%
Clarity33.33%-29.14%
Mystical33.33%-39.18%
Boots of Speed32.35%-10.72%
Moon Shard31.58%-49.75%
Blade of Alacrity31.25%+24.91%
Enchanted Mango31.25%-13.91%
Sentry Ward31.03%-29.51%
Observer Ward30.77%-12.51%
Defiant Shell30.77%-39.94%
Cloak30.77%+15.08%
Yasha30.77%+19.15%
Gloves of Haste30.00%+15.71%
Rod of Atos29.63%-35.73%
Duelist Gloves29.41%-34.13%
Crippling Crossbow27.78%-47.79%
Gale Guard27.78%-43.54%
Shadow Blade27.27%-37.92%
Mekansm27.27%-39.40%
Witch Blade26.67%-40.36%
Magic Stick26.32%-36.57%
Morbid Mask26.09%-32.05%
Healing Lotus25.00%-42.02%
Mithril Hammer25.00%+5.75%
Kobold Cup25.00%-75.00%
Drum of Endurance23.53%-52.85%
Psychic Headband20.00%-59.55%
Great Healing Lotus17.65%-64.59%
Circlet16.67%-57.47%
Faerie Fire5.88%-87.63%

225 games analyzed.