Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Omniknight Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+4.28%
Helm of Iron Will94.12%+203.91%
Roshan's Banner81.82%+50.60%
Abyssal Blade78.79%+14.13%
Swift Blink78.26%+15.93%
Aeon Disk77.78%+35.20%
Meteor Hammer76.19%+7.04%
Hyperstone72.73%+55.02%
Assault Cuirass72.00%+8.10%
Dagon72.00%+23.57%
Refresher Orb71.79%+15.94%
Kaya and Sange71.43%+21.96%
Pipe of Insight71.43%+23.97%
Urn of Shadows70.59%+76.19%
Alert69.23%+37.31%
Butterfly66.67%+5.12%
Echo Sabre66.67%+57.95%
Dezun Bloodrite66.67%-33.33%
Disperser66.67%-0.11%
Veil of Discord66.67%+80.85%
Shiva's Guard65.45%+5.48%
Ethereal Blade65.38%+11.37%
Linken's Sphere64.29%+6.32%
Heart of Tarrasque64.00%-0.41%
Octarine Core64.00%+2.76%
Oblivion Staff63.64%+198.09%
Infused Raindrops63.64%+58.83%
Whisper of the Dread63.51%+22.41%
Satanic62.86%-2.33%
Crystalys62.50%+66.96%
Daedalus61.54%+5.57%
Khanda61.11%+3.67%
Guardian Greaves60.61%-3.61%
Monkey King Bar60.47%+15.17%
Rattlecage60.00%+14.94%
Scythe of Vyse60.00%+2.97%
Divine Rapier60.00%-24.17%
Nullifier59.26%+2.10%
Eternal Shroud58.33%+2.75%
Brawny58.33%+13.27%
Tough58.33%+48.57%
Battle Fury57.78%+14.30%
Boots of Travel 257.14%-13.49%
Boots of Travel56.63%-3.18%
Manta Style56.63%+2.60%
Magnifying Monocle56.00%+3.14%
Aghanim's Scepter55.72%+0.48%
Orb of Corrosion55.00%+15.87%
Solar Crest54.55%-1.69%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity54.39%+10.62%
Power Treads54.12%+13.57%
Black King Bar53.27%+1.93%
Sange and Yasha52.94%-9.34%
Hurricane Pike52.78%-5.16%
Armlet of Mordiggian52.63%+11.28%
Chipped Vest52.38%+5.82%
Aether Lens52.27%+1.87%
Bracer51.97%+18.44%
Glimmer Cape51.11%-0.79%
Phase Boots50.97%+2.65%
Dust of Appearance50.85%+11.83%
Blink Dagger50.67%-0.31%
Serrated Shiv50.00%-1.45%
Wraith Band50.00%+24.35%
Phylactery50.00%+13.10%
Dragon Lance50.00%+16.77%
Unrelenting Eye50.00%-18.42%
Gleipnir50.00%-6.54%
Orb of Blight50.00%+41.56%
Void Stone50.00%+88.03%
Helm of the Dominator50.00%+57.69%
Tiara of Selemene50.00%+0.75%
Platemail50.00%+25.37%
Jidi Pollen Bag50.00%-50.00%
Mjollnir48.72%-11.86%
Eye of Skadi48.57%-22.51%
Orchid Malevolence48.48%+16.11%
Radiance47.62%-14.80%
Spirit Vessel47.62%-13.51%
Blade Mail47.50%-5.22%
Giant's Maul47.30%-4.45%
Wind Waker47.06%-26.58%
Bloodthorn46.88%-21.52%
Desolator46.77%-11.57%
Falcon Blade46.67%+7.41%
Searing Signet46.38%+0.17%
Magic Wand46.22%+1.00%
Smoke of Deceit46.00%-10.39%
Tranquil Boots45.98%-2.75%
Null Talisman45.79%+2.34%
Mask of Madness45.45%+3.76%
Vanguard45.45%+7.24%
Tumbler's Toy45.45%+2.68%
Boots of Bearing45.45%-27.18%
Dormant Curio45.16%+37.31%
Gunpowder Gauntlet44.94%-13.94%
Silver Edge43.75%-19.96%
Maelstrom43.59%+29.20%
Lotus Orb43.48%-20.69%
Yasha and Kaya43.33%-27.87%
Observer and Sentry Wards43.18%+16.22%
Crimson Guard42.11%-30.91%
Ghost Scepter41.67%-6.23%
Skull Basher41.38%-18.22%
Diffusal Blade40.74%-11.37%
Arcane Boots40.00%-16.46%
Force Staff40.00%-16.13%
Harpoon40.00%-31.45%
Tango40.00%+37.70%
Essence Ring40.00%-15.96%
Energy Booster40.00%+10.79%
Wind Lace39.58%-6.87%
Iron Branch39.22%+2.86%
Parasma39.13%-39.44%
Staff of Wizardry38.46%+40.19%
Bottle38.10%-17.96%
Vladmir's Offering38.10%-29.19%
Ogre Axe37.78%+56.79%
Greater Healing Lotus37.50%-31.84%
Quelling Blade37.29%-3.19%
Mana Draught36.84%-21.41%
Soul Ring36.59%-26.21%
Hand of Midas36.36%-19.11%
Kaya36.36%-19.04%
Poor Man's Shield36.00%-45.64%
Point Booster35.71%+8.09%
Pyrrhic Cloak35.71%-29.74%
Moon Shard35.29%-43.71%
Boots of Speed33.85%-6.22%
Clarity33.33%-28.90%
Gale Guard33.33%-32.03%
Yasha33.33%+29.69%
Mystical33.33%-39.00%
Enchanted Mango31.25%-13.56%
Defiant Shell30.77%-39.75%
Cloak30.77%+15.62%
Brigand's Blade30.77%-33.76%
Observer Ward30.56%-12.75%
Gloves of Haste30.00%+16.26%
Magic Stick29.41%-28.84%
Duelist Gloves29.41%-33.89%
Rod of Atos29.17%-36.51%
Shadow Blade27.78%-36.54%
Mekansm27.27%-39.18%
Mithril Hammer26.67%+13.36%
Witch Blade26.67%-40.15%
Healing Lotus25.81%-39.93%
Sentry Ward25.00%-43.01%
Blade of Alacrity25.00%+0.41%
Kobold Cup25.00%-75.00%
Drum of Endurance23.53%-52.69%
Crippling Crossbow23.53%-55.64%
Great Healing Lotus20.00%-59.74%
Morbid Mask19.05%-50.19%
Psychic Headband19.05%-61.35%
Circlet11.76%-69.86%
Faerie Fire5.88%-87.59%

208 games analyzed.