Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Outworld Destroyer Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+4.47%
Quickened100.00%+102.11%
Helm of Iron Will94.12%+213.49%
Gem of True Sight84.62%+1.17%
Divine Rapier84.62%+7.96%
Overwhelming Blink78.26%+19.81%
Tough76.92%+101.34%
Armlet of Mordiggian76.47%+65.58%
Disperser72.73%+10.63%
Parasma72.22%+13.58%
Defiant Shell72.22%+44.57%
Vanguard72.00%+74.33%
Boots of Bearing70.59%+15.03%
Abyssal Blade70.00%+2.84%
Satanic69.88%+10.35%
Assault Cuirass69.70%+6.23%
Eye of Skadi69.35%+12.53%
Tumbler's Toy69.23%+60.36%
Moon Shard66.67%+8.14%
Mystical66.67%+24.53%
Helm of the Dominator66.67%+116.82%
Ethereal Blade65.22%+13.18%
Alert65.22%+32.28%
Swift Blink64.71%-2.73%
Linken's Sphere64.47%+8.56%
Heart of Tarrasque63.86%+0.98%
Timeless63.64%+16.10%
Daedalus63.19%+10.48%
Silver Edge62.75%+17.16%
Harpoon62.50%+9.15%
Boots of Travel 262.50%-3.91%
Pyrrhic Cloak62.22%+25.16%
Dezun Bloodrite61.76%-38.24%
Iron Branch61.02%+64.57%
Spirit Vessel60.78%+12.66%
Khanda60.61%+4.74%
Octarine Core60.47%-1.24%
Falcon Blade60.00%+41.66%
Essence Ring60.00%+29.07%
Dagon60.00%+4.94%
Guardian Greaves59.70%-3.43%
Pipe of Insight59.62%+5.47%
Mjollnir59.52%+9.89%
Mana Draught59.52%+30.06%
Butterfly59.46%-4.68%
Manta Style59.42%+9.87%
Magnifying Monocle59.21%+11.33%
Ghost Scepter59.18%+36.57%
Poor Man's Shield58.97%-9.57%
Hurricane Pike58.33%+6.95%
Yasha and Kaya58.02%-1.65%
Scythe of Vyse57.97%+1.38%
Boots of Travel57.96%+0.98%
Vampiric57.89%+35.10%
Wind Waker57.58%-8.70%
Battle Fury56.67%+14.64%
Desolator56.48%+9.08%
Witch Blade56.41%+29.82%
Aghanim's Scepter56.32%+3.62%
Aeon Disk56.25%-0.32%
Heaven's Halberd56.25%+17.00%
Arcane Blink56.25%-17.21%
Hand of Midas55.93%+27.55%
Eternal Shroud55.88%+0.37%
Chipped Vest55.77%+15.27%
Phylactery55.56%+28.87%
Black King Bar55.47%+8.47%
Brigand's Blade55.17%+21.68%
Void Stone54.55%+112.01%
Bloodstone54.55%-11.79%
Infused Raindrops54.55%+39.86%
Sentry Ward54.44%+27.30%
Radiance54.41%-0.69%
Shiva's Guard53.97%-11.52%
Serrated Shiv53.85%+8.52%
Gale Guard53.85%+12.36%
Mekansm53.85%+23.10%
Spark of Courage53.33%+28.83%
Dormant Curio52.83%+65.55%
Phase Boots52.75%+8.69%
Monkey King Bar52.63%+2.42%
Stygian Desolator52.38%-9.97%
Whisper of the Dread52.33%+3.06%
Magic Wand52.23%+16.95%
Orb of Frost52.17%+34.48%
Blink Dagger52.06%+4.73%
Giant's Maul52.03%+7.53%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity51.58%+7.35%
Clarity51.52%+12.55%
Dragon Lance51.52%+23.45%
Magic Stick51.47%+27.87%
Force Staff51.47%+10.50%
Shadow Blade51.43%+20.51%
Power Treads51.05%+9.71%
Bloodthorn50.91%-13.20%
Smoke of Deceit50.57%+0.71%
Searing Signet50.48%+11.69%
Arcane Boots50.45%+7.87%
Aether Lens50.00%-0.40%
Glimmer Cape50.00%-0.80%
Gleipnir50.00%-4.55%
Solar Crest50.00%-8.05%
Eaglesong50.00%+19.45%
Pollywog Charm50.00%+18.44%
Gris-Gris50.00%-5.89%
Occult Bracelet50.00%+18.18%
Brawny50.00%-0.76%
Tranquil Boots49.63%+7.50%
Lotus Orb49.09%-8.60%
Quelling Blade48.39%+29.16%
Holy Locket47.62%-14.77%
Crippling Crossbow47.50%-8.53%
Wraith Band47.42%+21.16%
Bottle46.67%+2.96%
Roshan's Banner46.67%-12.31%
Gunpowder Gauntlet46.43%-9.16%
Psychic Headband46.43%-3.60%
Refresher Orb45.83%-24.70%
Echo Sabre45.71%+11.17%
Kaya and Sange45.57%-20.72%
Skull Basher45.45%-8.14%
Healing Salve45.45%+34.53%
Meteor Hammer45.45%-35.30%
Ring of Tarrasque45.45%+0.52%
Sange and Yasha45.16%-21.19%
Vladmir's Offering45.00%-14.59%
Jidi Pollen Bag45.00%-55.00%
Observer and Sentry Wards44.44%+23.05%
Bracer44.38%+3.74%
Soul Ring43.75%-9.73%
Great Healing Lotus43.75%-9.91%
Greater Healing Lotus43.24%-19.79%
Enchanted Mango42.86%+22.01%
Blade Mail42.75%-12.76%
Dust of Appearance41.94%-5.47%
Boots of Speed41.30%+17.79%
Null Talisman41.10%-5.82%
Healing Lotus40.74%-2.70%
Rattlecage40.68%-20.37%
Orchid Malevolence40.54%-0.33%
Rod of Atos40.00%-10.78%
Circlet40.00%+5.32%
Platemail40.00%+3.05%
Hyperstone40.00%-12.67%
Observer Ward39.71%+16.74%
Kaya38.64%-11.81%
Unrelenting Eye38.24%-36.51%
Nullifier36.84%-35.31%
Maelstrom36.67%+11.97%
Wind Lace36.51%-11.85%
Veil of Discord36.36%+1.49%
Duelist Gloves36.00%-17.03%
Ultimate Orb35.71%+8.89%
Perseverance35.29%+16.99%
Fallen Sky33.33%-29.52%
Orb of Corrosion33.33%-28.09%
Diffusal Blade32.43%-27.70%
Mask of Madness32.35%-24.25%
Morbid Mask31.82%-14.44%
Staff of Wizardry31.71%+19.40%
Drum of Endurance30.77%-36.72%
Headdress30.77%-0.16%
Urn of Shadows28.57%-26.73%
Orb of Blight28.57%-16.72%
Crystalys27.66%-24.00%
Ogre Axe26.09%+12.02%
Point Booster25.81%-19.51%
Mithril Hammer24.00%+5.58%
Mage Slayer23.81%-54.87%
Blade of Alacrity22.22%-7.69%
Tango22.22%-21.02%
Cloak21.43%-16.78%
Blitz Knuckles20.00%-6.12%
Claymore16.67%-49.60%
Faerie Fire10.00%-78.40%

319 games analyzed.