Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Outworld Destroyer Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+4.64%
Quickened100.00%+105.86%
Helm of Iron Will94.12%+221.54%
Gem of True Sight91.67%+10.25%
Divine Rapier83.33%+7.17%
Overwhelming Blink80.00%+24.03%
Tough76.92%+105.91%
Armlet of Mordiggian76.47%+68.85%
Disperser75.00%+15.52%
Defiant Shell72.22%+47.23%
Vanguard72.00%+78.09%
Satanic71.76%+14.85%
Moon Shard71.11%+16.98%
Eye of Skadi70.97%+16.77%
Abyssal Blade70.83%+5.28%
Parasma70.59%+12.49%
Boots of Bearing70.59%+16.66%
Assault Cuirass70.00%+8.04%
Helm of the Dominator70.00%+133.44%
Mystical66.67%+26.65%
Alert65.22%+34.74%
Daedalus64.54%+14.60%
Tumbler's Toy64.29%+52.01%
Heart of Tarrasque63.64%+1.99%
Swift Blink63.64%-3.16%
Timeless63.64%+18.02%
Ethereal Blade62.50%+10.15%
Linken's Sphere62.16%+6.23%
Harpoon61.54%+9.15%
Void Stone61.54%+145.70%
Spirit Vessel60.78%+14.57%
Dagon60.71%+7.86%
Boots of Travel 260.61%-5.63%
Mjollnir60.47%+13.51%
Iron Branch60.00%+65.56%
Khanda60.00%+5.30%
Reaver60.00%+32.50%
Gris-Gris60.00%+14.87%
Silver Edge59.62%+13.22%
Pyrrhic Cloak59.52%+21.94%
Yasha and Kaya59.49%+2.35%
Essence Ring59.38%+30.23%
Dezun Bloodrite59.26%-40.74%
Butterfly59.09%-3.96%
Mana Draught58.54%+30.45%
Manta Style58.09%+9.22%
Vampiric57.89%+37.93%
Hurricane Pike57.76%+7.66%
Octarine Core57.65%-4.50%
Pipe of Insight57.45%+3.25%
Heaven's Halberd57.14%+21.12%
Desolator57.01%+12.05%
Battle Fury56.99%+17.43%
Boots of Travel56.58%+0.12%
Magnifying Monocle56.34%+7.75%
Eternal Shroud55.88%+2.00%
Ghost Scepter55.77%+31.37%
Aghanim's Scepter55.75%+4.29%
Guardian Greaves55.56%-8.88%
Scythe of Vyse55.38%-1.62%
Hand of Midas55.00%+28.01%
Chipped Vest54.90%+15.62%
Black King Bar54.85%+9.18%
Aeon Disk54.84%-1.27%
Falcon Blade54.72%+31.92%
Wind Waker54.55%-12.34%
Stygian Desolator54.55%-4.82%
Infused Raindrops54.55%+42.99%
Shadow Blade54.29%+29.88%
Poor Man's Shield53.85%-16.38%
Serrated Shiv53.79%+10.41%
Brigand's Blade53.57%+20.52%
Sentry Ward53.41%+27.50%
Phylactery53.33%+26.30%
Eaglesong53.33%+30.13%
Arcane Blink53.33%-20.58%
Spark of Courage53.33%+31.60%
Radiance52.94%-1.77%
Dormant Curio52.94%+70.05%
Solar Crest52.94%-1.01%
Roshan's Banner52.94%+1.18%
Witch Blade52.38%+23.05%
Giant's Maul52.05%+9.63%
Whisper of the Dread51.90%+4.07%
Shiva's Guard51.61%-14.17%
Clarity51.52%+14.79%
Blink Dagger51.29%+5.09%
Monkey King Bar51.28%+1.57%
Aether Lens51.23%+3.93%
Phase Boots51.14%+7.36%
Power Treads51.05%+11.86%
Magic Wand51.03%+16.59%
Lotus Orb50.91%-3.61%
Bloodthorn50.91%-11.88%
Searing Signet50.48%+13.94%
Arcane Boots50.00%+8.99%
Gleipnir50.00%-2.89%
Dragon Lance50.00%+22.38%
Gale Guard50.00%+6.33%
Pollywog Charm50.00%+20.95%
Mekansm50.00%+16.67%
Occult Bracelet50.00%+20.68%
Brawny50.00%+1.05%
Smoke of Deceit49.40%+0.16%
Magic Stick49.25%+25.05%
Glimmer Cape48.87%-1.27%
Crippling Crossbow48.78%-4.41%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity48.39%+2.62%
Sange and Yasha48.33%-14.34%
Tranquil Boots48.18%+6.41%
Holy Locket47.62%-13.39%
Force Staff47.14%+3.19%
Quelling Blade46.77%+27.72%
Bottle46.67%+5.03%
Skull Basher46.67%-3.94%
Psychic Headband46.43%-1.77%
Wraith Band45.65%+19.24%
Greater Healing Lotus45.45%-14.26%
Orb of Frost45.45%+19.79%
Hyperstone45.45%+1.21%
Meteor Hammer45.45%-34.59%
Ring of Tarrasque45.45%+2.54%
Kaya and Sange45.33%-19.90%
Gunpowder Gauntlet45.05%-10.29%
Circlet44.44%+19.68%
Refresher Orb44.29%-26.19%
Vladmir's Offering43.75%-15.52%
Bracer43.27%+3.28%
Echo Sabre43.24%+7.43%
Blade Mail42.86%-10.90%
Observer Ward42.86%+29.06%
Soul Ring42.86%-9.90%
Great Healing Lotus42.86%-10.09%
Enchanted Mango42.86%+24.91%
Observer and Sentry Wards42.06%+19.18%
Boots of Speed41.30%+20.59%
Rattlecage41.27%-17.76%
Jidi Pollen Bag41.18%-58.82%
Kaya41.03%-4.43%
Unrelenting Eye40.63%-31.56%
Dust of Appearance40.34%-7.22%
Null Talisman40.00%-6.46%
Healing Lotus39.62%-3.35%
Orchid Malevolence38.89%-2.31%
Wind Lace38.33%-5.45%
Rod of Atos38.24%-12.99%
Veil of Discord36.36%+3.88%
Maelstrom36.21%+13.29%
Duelist Gloves36.00%-15.31%
Mask of Madness35.71%-14.63%
Platemail35.71%-5.93%
Perseverance35.29%+19.99%
Morbid Mask33.33%-8.30%
Nullifier33.33%-40.54%
Ultimate Orb33.33%+4.13%
Fallen Sky33.33%-28.16%
Staff of Wizardry31.71%+22.62%
Drum of Endurance30.77%-35.53%
Headdress30.77%+2.38%
Diffusal Blade28.13%-36.03%
Orb of Corrosion27.27%-40.01%
Ogre Axe25.37%+12.02%
Crystalys25.00%-29.71%
Point Booster25.00%-20.08%
Mithril Hammer24.00%+8.58%
Urn of Shadows23.81%-37.58%
Orb of Blight23.81%-28.93%
Mage Slayer22.22%-57.15%
Claymore21.43%-33.61%
Blade of Alacrity21.05%-10.11%
Blitz Knuckles18.18%-12.19%
Tango16.67%-39.21%
Cloak15.38%-38.62%

315 games analyzed.