Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Night Stalker Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+4.37%
Gem of True Sight90.00%+7.18%
Defiant Shell81.82%+61.82%
Wind Waker77.78%+22.24%
Divine Rapier76.92%-2.36%
Holy Locket76.92%+36.22%
Urn of Shadows76.47%+93.23%
Overwhelming Blink75.00%+13.87%
Sange and Yasha72.73%+25.62%
Boots of Bearing72.73%+17.42%
Brigand's Blade70.59%+53.65%
Gleipnir68.75%+29.74%
Abyssal Blade68.09%-0.74%
Eye of Skadi67.65%+8.75%
Aeon Disk65.52%+14.89%
Dagon65.38%+13.19%
Crippling Crossbow65.22%+24.14%
Harpoon64.44%+11.39%
Great Healing Lotus64.00%+30.16%
Radiance62.50%+12.84%
Armlet of Mordiggian62.50%+33.59%
Octarine Core62.07%+0.44%
Crimson Guard61.54%+1.79%
Assault Cuirass61.40%-7.18%
Vladmir's Offering61.11%+14.67%
Bloodthorn60.98%+2.94%
Satanic60.71%-4.96%
Linken's Sphere60.00%+0.04%
Pipe of Insight60.00%+5.04%
Moon Shard60.00%-3.56%
Meteor Hammer60.00%-15.20%
Circlet60.00%+55.63%
Boots of Travel59.79%+3.11%
Butterfly59.72%-5.12%
Ethereal Blade59.38%+1.99%
Swift Blink59.26%-11.63%
Guardian Greaves58.33%-6.51%
Boots of Travel 257.89%-11.74%
Mana Draught57.69%+24.42%
Dezun Bloodrite57.69%-42.31%
Heart of Tarrasque57.14%-10.43%
Solar Crest57.14%+3.94%
Magnifying Monocle56.82%+5.64%
Aghanim's Scepter56.51%+2.84%
Nullifier55.56%-3.45%
Rod of Atos55.17%+21.43%
Hand of Midas55.00%+23.74%
Shiva's Guard54.55%-11.41%
Mage Slayer54.55%+2.21%
Clarity54.17%+16.81%
Pyrrhic Cloak54.17%+7.64%
Whisper of the Dread54.05%+5.21%
Skull Basher53.85%+7.50%
Tumbler's Toy53.85%+23.03%
Yasha and Kaya53.70%-9.87%
Disperser53.33%-19.54%
Daedalus52.81%-8.63%
Phylactery52.17%+19.38%
Manta Style52.00%-4.91%
Rattlecage51.85%+0.31%
Smoke of Deceit51.79%+1.89%
Black King Bar51.75%0.00%
Greater Healing Lotus51.35%-5.80%
Refresher Orb51.02%-16.96%
Spirit Vessel51.02%-6.48%
Aether Lens51.00%+0.39%
Desolator50.57%-3.45%
Force Staff50.00%+5.97%
Battle Fury50.00%-0.07%
Mjollnir50.00%-8.70%
Silver Edge50.00%-7.67%
Poor Man's Shield50.00%-23.97%
Roshan's Banner50.00%-7.10%
Parasma50.00%-22.05%
Gale Guard50.00%+3.03%
Stygian Desolator50.00%-14.93%
Mystical50.00%-7.64%
Hurricane Pike49.52%-10.19%
Serrated Shiv48.98%-2.48%
Ghost Scepter48.94%+11.40%
Scythe of Vyse48.72%-15.67%
Orchid Malevolence48.00%+16.33%
Glimmer Cape47.93%-6.03%
Wind Lace47.83%+13.86%
Dust of Appearance47.66%+6.01%
Shadow Blade47.62%+10.05%
Eternal Shroud47.62%-15.38%
Lotus Orb47.06%-13.35%
Essence Ring47.06%-0.06%
Blink Dagger46.53%-7.53%
Monkey King Bar46.15%-11.23%
Dragon Lance46.15%+9.06%
Diffusal Blade45.95%+1.07%
Platemail45.45%+15.39%
Dormant Curio45.24%+39.45%
Giant's Maul44.93%-8.29%
Gunpowder Gauntlet44.87%-13.23%
Morbid Mask44.83%+18.73%
Phase Boots44.72%-8.99%
Power Treads44.11%-6.43%
Magic Wand43.89%-3.03%
Kaya and Sange43.75%-24.66%
Echo Sabre43.48%+4.24%
Soul Ring43.33%-11.69%
Iron Branch42.86%+13.85%
Khanda42.11%-27.96%
Arcane Boots41.20%-13.03%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity41.18%-15.37%
Tranquil Boots40.78%-12.81%
Witch Blade40.74%-7.51%
Observer Ward40.43%+16.98%
Blade Mail40.00%-19.36%
Unrelenting Eye40.00%-34.21%
Ring of Tarrasque40.00%-12.70%
Heaven's Halberd40.00%-17.83%
Psychic Headband38.71%-20.62%
Healing Lotus37.50%-11.69%
Bottle37.31%-18.75%
Searing Signet36.99%-19.23%
Javelin36.36%+23.77%
Occult Bracelet36.36%-15.24%
Sentry Ward36.21%-16.50%
Boots of Speed35.94%+0.89%
Null Talisman35.85%-18.97%
Spark of Courage35.71%-14.94%
Quelling Blade35.56%-6.51%
Kaya35.48%-20.10%
Bracer35.34%-18.51%
Magic Stick35.09%-14.07%
Mask of Madness35.00%-19.18%
Wraith Band34.78%-12.43%
Mithril Hammer33.33%+43.94%
Observer and Sentry Wards30.93%-15.68%
Orb of Blight30.77%-11.72%
Quickened30.77%-38.56%
Ogre Axe30.51%+28.60%
Claymore30.00%-10.74%
Tough30.00%-22.64%
Point Booster29.17%-10.51%
Chipped Vest28.95%-40.91%
Duelist Gloves28.57%-35.05%
Blade of Alacrity26.32%+7.33%
Falcon Blade26.32%-38.72%
Maelstrom25.81%-22.46%
Crystalys25.53%-30.91%
Alert23.08%-53.76%
Staff of Wizardry20.00%-26.01%
Ring of Protection20.00%-36.74%
Hyperstone20.00%-56.90%
Enchanted Mango20.00%-43.95%
Jidi Pollen Bag18.18%-81.82%
Vanguard15.38%-63.27%
Vampiric15.00%-65.48%
Mantle of Intelligence9.09%-75.71%
Helm of Iron Will2.17%-92.88%

239 games analyzed.