Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Night Stalker Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+4.38%
Divine Rapier78.57%-0.21%
Overwhelming Blink76.19%+15.77%
Wind Waker76.19%+19.85%
Boots of Bearing72.73%+17.53%
Veil of Discord72.73%+100.18%
Sange and Yasha72.22%+24.87%
Holy Locket71.43%+26.63%
Urn of Shadows70.00%+77.15%
Great Healing Lotus69.57%+41.66%
Abyssal Blade69.23%+1.01%
Eye of Skadi65.79%+5.86%
Radiance65.31%+18.04%
Brigand's Blade65.00%+41.67%
Meteor Hammer64.29%-9.08%
Crimson Guard64.29%+6.44%
Dezun Bloodrite63.16%-36.84%
Harpoon62.50%+8.15%
Swift Blink62.50%-6.72%
Dagon62.50%+8.31%
Crippling Crossbow62.07%+18.29%
Assault Cuirass61.67%-6.70%
Octarine Core61.67%-0.12%
Bloodthorn61.36%+3.70%
Aeon Disk61.29%+7.59%
Vladmir's Offering61.11%+14.81%
Gleipnir61.11%+15.46%
Boots of Travel60.95%+5.22%
Armlet of Mordiggian60.87%+30.27%
Satanic60.34%-5.46%
Butterfly60.00%-4.59%
Boots of Travel 259.09%-9.84%
Pipe of Insight58.82%+3.09%
Disperser58.82%-11.18%
Hand of Midas58.54%+31.87%
Heart of Tarrasque57.45%-9.87%
Linken's Sphere57.14%-4.63%
Solar Crest57.14%+4.06%
Ethereal Blade56.76%-2.40%
Nullifier56.67%-1.42%
Aghanim's Scepter55.99%+2.00%
Moon Shard55.56%-10.62%
Rod of Atos55.17%+21.60%
Shiva's Guard55.00%-10.59%
Magnifying Monocle54.55%+1.53%
Parasma54.55%-14.89%
Refresher Orb54.39%-11.40%
Roshan's Banner54.17%+0.75%
Clarity53.85%+16.27%
Stygian Desolator53.85%-8.29%
Mage Slayer53.85%+1.02%
Mana Draught53.57%+15.69%
Mjollnir53.33%-2.51%
Shadow Blade52.63%+21.81%
Manta Style52.34%-4.18%
Battle Fury52.17%+4.40%
Phylactery52.17%+19.55%
Daedalus51.85%-10.19%
Serrated Shiv51.85%+3.36%
Monkey King Bar51.79%-0.28%
Black King Bar51.38%-0.60%
Skull Basher51.35%+2.65%
Guardian Greaves51.35%-17.62%
Spirit Vessel50.98%-6.45%
Yasha and Kaya50.91%-14.47%
Whisper of the Dread50.63%-1.33%
Greater Healing Lotus50.00%-8.17%
Soul Ring50.00%+2.03%
Pyrrhic Cloak50.00%-0.52%
Mystical50.00%-7.54%
Smoke of Deceit49.18%-3.12%
Rattlecage49.02%-5.05%
Ghost Scepter48.98%+11.65%
Giant's Maul48.97%+0.08%
Desolator48.86%-6.61%
Scythe of Vyse48.72%-15.59%
Hurricane Pike48.28%-12.35%
Aether Lens48.18%-5.05%
Poor Man's Shield48.15%-26.72%
Orchid Malevolence48.00%+16.50%
Glimmer Cape47.90%-5.98%
Dust of Appearance47.79%+6.43%
Eternal Shroud47.62%-15.29%
Kaya and Sange46.67%-19.55%
Blink Dagger46.35%-7.77%
Force Staff46.34%-1.66%
Gunpowder Gauntlet46.15%-10.65%
Lotus Orb46.15%-14.93%
Phase Boots45.41%-7.47%
Silver Edge45.16%-16.51%
Diffusal Blade45.00%-0.87%
Khanda45.00%-22.93%
Morbid Mask44.83%+18.91%
Wind Lace44.44%+5.96%
Magic Wand44.31%-1.97%
Power Treads43.48%-7.65%
Blade Mail43.48%-12.24%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity42.86%-11.80%
Observer Ward42.86%+24.22%
Dormant Curio42.86%+32.33%
Tumbler's Toy42.86%-1.94%
Tranquil Boots42.42%-9.17%
Sentry Ward42.37%-2.15%
Dragon Lance42.31%+0.11%
Witch Blade41.67%-5.28%
Platemail41.67%+5.93%
Essence Ring41.18%-12.44%
Gale Guard40.91%-15.59%
Psychic Headband40.63%-16.59%
Arcane Boots40.23%-14.98%
Occult Bracelet40.00%-6.63%
Echo Sabre39.13%-6.05%
Unrelenting Eye38.89%-35.98%
Heaven's Halberd38.46%-20.90%
Magic Stick38.33%-5.99%
Healing Lotus37.93%-10.54%
Null Talisman37.50%-15.12%
Ring of Tarrasque37.50%-18.05%
Iron Branch36.36%-3.25%
Javelin36.36%+23.99%
Wraith Band36.11%-8.95%
Searing Signet36.00%-21.28%
Quelling Blade35.56%-6.37%
Boots of Speed35.38%-0.50%
Spark of Courage35.29%-15.82%
Bottle34.78%-24.16%
Kaya34.29%-22.69%
Bracer33.33%-23.04%
Point Booster31.82%-2.21%
Mithril Hammer31.58%+36.62%
Mask of Madness30.43%-29.62%
Chipped Vest30.00%-38.68%
Observer and Sentry Wards29.52%-19.39%
Falcon Blade28.57%-33.38%
Quickened28.57%-42.88%
Ogre Axe27.59%+16.50%
Ring of Protection27.27%-13.60%
Tough27.27%-29.56%
Maelstrom25.00%-24.76%
Blade of Alacrity25.00%+2.16%
Orb of Blight25.00%-28.16%
Staff of Wizardry23.08%-14.47%
Crystalys22.92%-37.89%
Alert20.00%-59.88%
Hyperstone20.00%-56.84%
Jidi Pollen Bag18.18%-81.82%
Duelist Gloves18.18%-58.61%
Enchanted Mango16.67%-53.22%
Vanguard15.38%-63.22%
Vampiric14.29%-67.07%
Mantle of Intelligence9.09%-75.67%
Helm of Iron Will2.13%-93.02%

249 games analyzed.