Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Necrophos Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal96.88%+1.18%
Arcane Blink94.12%+38.25%
Book of the Dead90.91%+57.16%
Overwhelming Blink80.00%+22.21%
Minotaur Horn80.00%+63.21%
Gem of True Sight78.26%-6.53%
Divine Rapier75.86%-3.34%
Guardian Greaves74.00%+19.40%
Stygian Desolator72.73%+24.66%
Helm of the Dominator72.73%+135.49%
Wind Waker72.15%+14.14%
Helm of the Overlord70.00%+15.43%
Boots of Travel 269.74%+6.97%
Mystic Staff66.67%+37.34%
Crimson Guard65.85%+9.71%
Assault Cuirass65.81%+0.09%
Disperser65.22%-1.01%
Refresher Orb65.00%+6.53%
Shiva's Guard64.40%+5.31%
Swift Blink63.64%-4.54%
Aeon Disk62.86%+11.08%
Holy Locket62.86%+12.19%
Heart of Tarrasque62.67%-1.12%
Moon Shard62.65%+1.38%
Roshan's Banner62.50%+17.09%
Gleipnir62.30%+18.56%
Abyssal Blade62.24%-8.75%
Harpoon62.16%+8.26%
Solar Crest62.16%+13.99%
Satanic62.13%-2.11%
Eye of Skadi61.90%+0.20%
Scythe of Vyse60.99%+6.38%
Dezun Bloodrite60.92%-39.08%
Octarine Core60.73%-1.05%
Pyrrhic Cloak60.61%+21.52%
Daedalus60.53%+5.52%
Brigand's Blade60.24%+32.40%
Parasma60.00%-5.86%
Nullifier59.70%+4.54%
Linken's Sphere59.55%+0.01%
Butterfly57.43%-8.15%
Eternal Shroud57.14%+2.35%
Dagon57.14%-0.33%
Revenant's Brooch56.67%+5.02%
Boots of Travel56.33%-2.12%
Hurricane Pike55.94%+2.28%
Magnifying Monocle55.92%+4.83%
Pipe of Insight55.78%-1.59%
Monkey King Bar55.45%+7.58%
Bloodthorn55.23%-6.07%
Ethereal Blade55.20%-4.46%
Glimmer Cape54.92%+8.62%
Infused Raindrops54.55%+39.32%
Kaya and Sange54.31%-5.76%
Lotus Orb54.05%+0.34%
Yasha and Kaya53.85%-8.97%
Aghanim's Scepter53.81%-1.27%
Radiance53.01%-3.52%
Tiara of Selemene52.94%+8.77%
Tumbler's Toy52.63%+21.47%
Dagon52.63%+39.07%
Silver Edge52.38%-2.48%
Brawny51.35%+1.60%
Boots of Bearing51.06%-16.99%
Aether Lens51.04%+1.36%
Khanda50.91%-12.25%
Desolator50.78%-2.22%
Blink Dagger50.72%+1.71%
Psychic Headband50.70%+4.93%
Black King Bar50.33%-1.89%
Force Staff50.26%+7.54%
Gunpowder Gauntlet50.17%-2.14%
Vampiric50.00%+16.26%
Meteor Hammer50.00%-28.96%
Timeless50.00%-9.04%
Chainmail50.00%+118.15%
Mjollnir49.77%-8.37%
Serrated Shiv49.58%-0.40%
Vladmir's Offering49.06%-7.17%
Sange and Yasha49.02%-14.69%
Greater Healing Lotus49.02%-9.34%
Battle Fury48.80%-1.59%
Mystical48.65%-9.39%
Phase Boots48.45%-0.49%
Hyperstone48.15%+4.76%
Spirit Vessel47.85%-11.58%
Manta Style47.74%-11.98%
Reaver47.62%+2.77%
Gris-Gris47.62%-10.64%
Alert47.50%-3.97%
Sange47.37%+42.17%
Mana Draught47.15%+2.68%
Ring of Tarrasque46.67%+2.85%
Great Healing Lotus46.15%-5.27%
Rod of Atos45.98%+2.19%
Perseverance45.95%+51.62%
Whisper of the Dread45.64%-10.38%
Occult Bracelet45.45%+7.04%
Buckler45.45%+17.36%
Phylactery45.33%+4.78%
Jidi Pollen Bag45.28%-54.72%
Dormant Curio45.18%+40.97%
Skull Basher44.64%-10.07%
Arcane Boots44.18%-5.85%
Talisman of Evasion43.75%+53.31%
Rattlecage43.60%-14.91%
Mekansm43.48%-0.96%
Blade Mail43.31%-11.89%
Giant's Maul43.28%-10.85%
Falcon Blade43.16%+1.52%
Ghost Scepter42.99%-1.15%
Power Treads42.87%-8.19%
Unrelenting Eye42.86%-29.02%
Crippling Crossbow42.50%-18.41%
Smoke of Deceit42.49%-15.66%
Ultimate Orb42.42%+28.79%
Mask of Madness42.17%-1.63%
Quickened42.11%-15.17%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity41.98%-12.93%
Witch Blade41.67%-4.45%
Dust of Appearance41.45%-6.90%
Armlet of Mordiggian41.43%-10.60%
Cornucopia41.18%+18.47%
Mage Slayer40.98%-22.56%
Soul Ring40.94%-15.79%
Searing Signet40.86%-9.90%
Circlet40.82%+7.04%
Kobold Cup40.63%-59.38%
Diffusal Blade40.57%-9.88%
Kaya40.48%-7.94%
Dragon Lance39.45%-5.81%
Tranquil Boots39.38%-14.98%
Ring of Protection39.29%+25.78%
Chipped Vest39.26%-19.12%
Bottle39.07%-14.10%
Sentry Ward38.71%-9.82%
Magic Wand38.70%-13.65%
Iron Branch38.66%+3.85%
Wind Lace38.17%-8.18%
Quelling Blade37.95%+0.89%
Null Talisman37.88%-13.51%
Essence Ring37.84%-18.88%
Hand of Midas37.67%-14.40%
Vanguard37.50%-9.54%
Spark of Courage37.50%-9.75%
Heaven's Halberd37.50%-22.26%
Tough37.50%-2.23%
Clarity37.29%-18.81%
Bloodstone36.84%-40.56%
Veil of Discord36.67%+1.92%
Pollywog Charm36.36%-14.18%
Helm of Iron Will36.36%+20.58%
Echo Sabre36.25%-12.18%
Orchid Malevolence36.07%-11.67%
Wraith Band35.98%-8.43%
Morbid Mask35.71%-4.35%
Healing Salve35.29%+4.02%
Maelstrom35.00%+6.43%
Observer and Sentry Wards34.89%-3.80%
Defiant Shell34.78%-30.59%
Headdress34.78%+12.37%
Blood Grenade34.62%-11.86%
Magic Stick34.50%-14.61%
Shadow Blade34.38%-19.74%
Orb of Blight34.29%-0.48%
Drum of Endurance34.21%-29.87%
Poor Man's Shield34.18%-47.71%
Bracer33.78%-21.32%
Energy Booster33.33%-5.37%
Keen-eyed33.33%-40.45%
Gale Guard32.97%-31.44%
Boots of Speed32.81%-6.81%
Platemail32.65%-16.20%
Orb of Corrosion32.26%-30.64%
Claymore31.82%-4.19%
Healing Lotus31.54%-24.96%
Eaglesong30.77%-26.77%
Crystalys30.00%-17.90%
Observer Ward29.41%-13.89%
Orb of Frost29.41%-24.48%
Belt of Strength29.41%+43.98%
Ring of Health29.41%-17.58%
Point Booster28.43%-11.71%
Duelist Gloves28.36%-34.88%
Demon Edge27.78%-18.14%
Urn of Shadows27.66%-29.35%
Enchanted Mango27.66%-21.58%
Cloak27.50%+6.30%
Vitality Booster27.27%-22.33%
Javelin27.03%-6.84%
Void Stone26.92%+4.15%
Ogre Axe24.35%+4.06%
Blitz Knuckles24.14%+12.74%
Orb of Venom23.08%-45.01%
Staff of Wizardry22.86%-14.33%
Yasha21.95%-12.12%
Gauntlets of Strength21.74%-38.96%
Blade of Alacrity21.57%-10.83%
Sage's Mask20.00%-43.70%
Mantle of Intelligence20.00%-45.95%
Mithril Hammer18.84%-17.52%
Fluffy Hat16.67%-39.70%
Tango15.38%-45.57%
Oblivion Staff14.29%-31.03%
Faerie Fire13.04%-71.92%
Shadow Amulet10.53%-43.85%
Voodoo Mask10.00%-72.56%
Diadem8.00%-60.42%
Gloves of Haste7.14%-71.52%

787 games analyzed.