Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Naga Siren Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Voodoo Mask100.00%+167.78%
Helm of Iron Will97.30%+214.08%
Disperser90.91%+36.19%
Shadow Blade81.82%+86.87%
Psychic Headband81.82%+66.00%
Brigand's Blade80.00%+72.19%
Dagon78.57%+34.83%
Eternal Shroud75.00%+32.08%
Phylactery75.00%+69.61%
Clarity72.73%+55.09%
Aeon Disk72.73%+26.40%
Stygian Desolator72.73%+22.69%
Arcane Blink72.73%+5.53%
Chipped Vest72.22%+45.88%
Abyssal Blade71.43%+3.46%
Assault Cuirass70.37%+5.63%
Pyrrhic Cloak70.00%+37.68%
Vanguard68.42%+61.38%
Sange and Yasha68.18%+16.74%
Radiance65.52%+17.20%
Heart of Tarrasque65.38%+1.72%
Ghost Scepter64.29%+44.64%
Khanda63.64%+7.94%
Satanic62.86%-2.34%
Tranquil Boots62.86%+32.92%
Butterfly62.26%-1.84%
Scythe of Vyse61.90%+6.22%
Hurricane Pike61.54%+10.57%
Eye of Skadi61.54%-1.84%
Ethereal Blade61.54%+4.80%
Boots of Travel 261.54%-6.85%
Daedalus61.11%+4.82%
Glimmer Cape60.87%+18.13%
Staff of Wizardry60.00%+118.63%
Parasma60.00%-7.16%
Morbid Mask60.00%+56.87%
Armlet of Mordiggian60.00%+26.83%
Enchanted Mango60.00%+65.92%
Nullifier60.00%+3.36%
Tumbler's Toy60.00%+35.50%
Boots of Travel59.68%+2.02%
Mjollnir59.52%+7.67%
Octarine Core58.70%-5.77%
Desolator58.14%+9.90%
Magic Wand57.78%+26.21%
Manta Style57.75%+4.61%
Refresher Orb57.58%-7.04%
Black King Bar57.14%+9.33%
Searing Signet57.14%+23.39%
Ogre Axe57.14%+137.08%
Poor Man's Shield57.14%-13.72%
Swift Blink57.14%-15.37%
Dezun Bloodrite57.14%-42.86%
Bloodthorn56.76%-4.99%
Blink Dagger55.56%+9.28%
Gunpowder Gauntlet55.17%+5.62%
Aether Lens55.10%+7.36%
Force Staff54.55%+14.34%
Pipe of Insight54.55%-5.35%
Aghanim's Scepter54.04%-2.58%
Shiva's Guard53.57%-13.68%
Kaya and Sange53.33%-8.95%
Silver Edge53.13%-2.83%
Vampiric52.94%+20.43%
Guardian Greaves52.63%-16.30%
Dormant Curio52.63%+59.98%
Giant's Maul51.95%+4.93%
Serrated Shiv51.85%+2.18%
Yasha and Kaya51.52%-14.26%
Blade Mail50.85%+1.44%
Linken's Sphere50.00%-17.32%
Orchid Malevolence50.00%+19.71%
Hand of Midas50.00%+11.20%
Lotus Orb50.00%-8.81%
Spirit Vessel50.00%-9.21%
Greater Healing Lotus50.00%-9.14%
Soul Ring50.00%+0.83%
Phase Boots48.48%-2.37%
Monkey King Bar47.62%-9.32%
Battle Fury47.37%-6.31%
Smoke of Deceit47.37%-7.75%
Magnifying Monocle47.37%-12.77%
Witch Blade47.06%+5.60%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity46.88%-4.68%
Vladmir's Offering46.67%-13.28%
Gleipnir46.67%-12.79%
Moon Shard46.15%-26.40%
Mask of Madness45.45%+3.73%
Wind Waker45.45%-29.10%
Magic Stick45.00%+8.85%
Null Talisman44.44%-0.70%
Bottle44.00%-5.26%
Circlet42.86%+9.75%
Arcane Boots42.75%-10.75%
Dust of Appearance42.31%-6.97%
Skull Basher42.11%-16.80%
Bracer42.00%-4.30%
Rattlecage41.38%-20.75%
Wraith Band41.18%+2.38%
Observer Ward41.18%+17.54%
Whisper of the Dread40.91%-21.17%
Boots of Speed40.48%+12.12%
Healing Salve40.00%+14.93%
Observer and Sentry Wards37.50%+0.90%
Quelling Blade36.00%-6.56%
Healing Lotus35.29%-17.87%
Mana Draught33.33%-28.91%
Power Treads31.91%-33.05%
Tango31.58%+8.68%
Iron Branch31.25%-18.05%
Dragon Lance31.25%-27.04%
Sentry Ward30.43%-30.64%
Alert28.57%-43.34%
Maelstrom28.00%-17.03%
Kaya27.27%-39.29%
Crippling Crossbow27.27%-48.60%
Diffusal Blade23.08%-49.81%
Rod of Atos18.18%-60.43%
Wind Lace14.29%-66.40%
Drum of Endurance0.00%-100.00%

128 games analyzed.