Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Muerta Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+4.11%
Gem of True Sight93.33%+10.08%
Divine Rapier91.67%+14.88%
Faerie Fire82.61%+70.56%
Healing Salve82.35%+130.45%
Meteor Hammer78.57%+9.10%
Roshan's Banner76.92%+38.97%
Swift Blink72.73%+6.31%
Armlet of Mordiggian70.00%+44.85%
Bloodstone70.00%+9.65%
Orb of Frost70.00%+71.33%
Overwhelming Blink69.44%+3.28%
Abyssal Blade68.25%-2.37%
Parasma68.18%+4.01%
Khanda66.67%+11.22%
Echo Sabre66.67%+54.26%
Revenant's Brooch66.67%+19.20%
Mystical66.67%+19.76%
Kobold Cup66.67%-33.33%
Wind Waker65.91%+1.33%
Heart of Tarrasque65.69%+0.73%
Clarity64.29%+34.17%
Ring of Tarrasque64.29%+35.75%
Ring of Protection63.64%+93.02%
Gale Guard63.16%+26.14%
Assault Cuirass62.50%-7.44%
Ethereal Blade62.50%+4.67%
Orb of Blight62.50%+72.32%
Defiant Shell62.50%+19.95%
Guardian Greaves62.07%-2.76%
Butterfly61.90%-3.83%
Phylactery61.54%+36.06%
Hyperstone61.54%+28.35%
Circlet61.29%+53.13%
Hurricane Pike60.80%+7.30%
Stygian Desolator60.61%+0.57%
Yasha and Kaya60.53%-0.88%
Radiance60.00%+5.43%
Mage Slayer60.00%+9.29%
Tumbler's Toy60.00%+32.48%
Fallen Sky60.00%+21.35%
Satanic59.30%-9.18%
Book of the Dead58.33%-2.41%
Harpoon57.89%-2.45%
Mjollnir57.84%+2.76%
Mana Draught57.50%+20.02%
Kaya and Sange57.47%-3.52%
Eye of Skadi57.45%-9.74%
Boots of Travel 257.45%-14.23%
Chipped Vest57.45%+13.69%
Sange and Yasha57.38%-3.40%
Manta Style57.14%+1.66%
Linken's Sphere57.14%-7.00%
Nullifier57.14%-3.22%
Aeon Disk57.14%-2.37%
Boots of Bearing57.14%-9.84%
Pipe of Insight56.60%-3.45%
Psychic Headband56.52%+12.35%
Morbid Mask56.25%+43.43%
Force Staff56.10%+15.13%
Glimmer Cape55.86%+6.29%
Refresher Orb55.70%-11.44%
Phase Boots55.66%+9.82%
Greater Healing Lotus55.56%-0.86%
Great Healing Lotus55.56%+9.55%
Shiva's Guard55.41%-12.09%
Daedalus55.21%-6.88%
Power Treads55.12%+13.23%
Smoke of Deceit55.00%+5.03%
Moon Shard54.76%-13.97%
Magnifying Monocle54.55%-1.40%
Dagon54.55%-7.97%
Crippling Crossbow54.55%+0.88%
Disperser54.55%-19.37%
Quickened54.55%+5.66%
Pollywog Charm54.55%+23.06%
Aghanim's Scepter54.44%-3.61%
Boots of Travel54.29%-8.74%
Octarine Core54.22%-14.28%
Vladmir's Offering54.17%-1.20%
Silver Edge53.97%-3.08%
Aether Lens53.91%+2.98%
Occult Bracelet53.85%+21.22%
Brawny53.85%+2.51%
Eternal Shroud53.57%-7.29%
Diffusal Blade52.94%+12.66%
Bloodthorn52.31%-13.85%
Spirit Vessel52.17%-6.96%
Unrelenting Eye52.00%-16.49%
Rattlecage51.43%-3.38%
Dezun Bloodrite51.43%-48.57%
Blink Dagger51.23%-1.22%
Scythe of Vyse51.22%-13.59%
Blade Mail51.06%-0.17%
Whisper of the Dread50.55%-4.47%
Serrated Shiv50.43%-2.59%
Arcane Boots50.00%+2.22%
Giant's Maul50.00%-1.05%
Monkey King Bar50.00%-6.60%
Magic Stick50.00%+18.11%
Veil of Discord50.00%+32.17%
Vanguard50.00%+15.21%
Sange50.00%+42.41%
Blood Grenade50.00%+21.40%
Bottle49.32%+3.90%
Tranquil Boots48.89%+1.20%
Ghost Scepter48.78%+7.31%
Battle Fury48.00%-6.94%
Enchanted Mango48.00%+29.34%
Shadow Blade47.62%+6.31%
Black King Bar47.30%-11.24%
Blade of Alacrity47.06%+83.26%
Dragon Lance46.94%+7.08%
Bracer46.67%+3.95%
Urn of Shadows46.67%+13.65%
Solar Crest46.67%-17.40%
Magic Wand46.54%-0.55%
Searing Signet46.25%-2.28%
Essence Ring46.15%-5.09%
Dust of Appearance45.88%-1.32%
Soul Ring45.65%-9.80%
Wind Lace45.45%+4.46%
Sentry Ward45.33%+1.00%
Poor Man's Shield45.16%-32.73%
Rod of Atos45.00%-4.19%
Gunpowder Gauntlet44.55%-16.34%
Quelling Blade44.44%+12.52%
Arcane Blink44.44%-36.31%
Skull Basher43.90%-14.97%
Lotus Orb43.75%-21.65%
Platemail43.75%+7.03%
Null Talisman43.66%-4.61%
Drum of Endurance43.48%-14.37%
Gleipnir42.86%-21.40%
Falcon Blade42.86%-3.62%
Duelist Gloves42.86%-5.84%
Dormant Curio42.59%+25.99%
Kaya42.55%-7.37%
Desolator41.76%-22.56%
Tango41.38%+38.36%
Orchid Malevolence41.38%-3.24%
Boots of Speed40.85%+10.25%
Maelstrom40.82%+17.74%
Iron Branch40.48%+3.51%
Observer Ward40.38%+12.28%
Brigand's Blade40.00%-15.75%
Orb of Corrosion40.00%-17.52%
Ultimate Orb40.00%+15.20%
Alert40.00%-22.26%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity38.82%-22.66%
Vampiric38.46%-14.47%
Jidi Pollen Bag38.46%-61.54%
Wraith Band37.66%-8.60%
Witch Blade37.50%-17.72%
Crimson Guard36.84%-40.50%
Crystalys36.59%-4.74%
Tiara of Selemene36.36%-28.22%
Healing Lotus35.42%-19.47%
Observer and Sentry Wards35.24%-7.58%
Staff of Wizardry35.14%+24.30%
Pyrrhic Cloak33.33%-35.73%
Mask of Madness33.33%-25.64%
Hand of Midas32.26%-29.84%
Belt of Strength30.00%+37.91%
Vitality Booster30.00%-18.81%
Yasha30.00%+13.21%
Heaven's Halberd30.00%-40.27%
Mithril Hammer29.41%+21.16%
Energy Booster27.27%-26.41%
Point Booster22.86%-32.70%
Ogre Axe21.88%-12.00%
Helm of Iron Will9.38%-70.57%
Perseverance8.33%-73.97%

297 games analyzed.