Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Morphling Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+3.92%
Helm of Iron Will97.50%+196.77%
Holy Locket85.71%+45.07%
Divine Rapier83.33%+3.50%
Wind Waker82.76%+25.26%
Arcane Blink71.43%+0.98%
Meteor Hammer70.83%-2.87%
Abyssal Blade70.42%-0.61%
Headdress70.00%+107.79%
Psychic Headband69.23%+34.57%
Revenant's Brooch69.23%+21.36%
Eye of Skadi69.05%+6.74%
Satanic68.97%+3.99%
Spark of Courage68.18%+52.81%
Swift Blink68.00%-1.99%
Harpoon67.86%+12.27%
Butterfly67.83%+3.70%
Refresher Orb66.67%+4.25%
Yasha and Kaya66.67%+7.29%
Rattlecage66.67%+22.64%
Overwhelming Blink66.67%-2.30%
Gem of True Sight66.67%-21.90%
Shiva's Guard65.12%+1.62%
Dezun Bloodrite64.71%-35.29%
Roshan's Banner64.71%+14.58%
Nullifier64.00%+6.42%
Boots of Bearing64.00%-0.67%
Linken's Sphere63.95%+2.30%
Octarine Core63.00%-2.01%
Guardian Greaves62.96%-2.95%
Alert62.50%+18.85%
Hurricane Pike61.82%+7.00%
Heart of Tarrasque61.80%-6.70%
Pipe of Insight61.70%+3.31%
Moon Shard61.54%-4.89%
Pollywog Charm61.54%+35.40%
Crimson Guard61.11%-2.98%
Assault Cuirass60.71%-11.38%
Vladmir's Offering60.71%+8.52%
Daedalus60.44%+0.09%
Mana Draught60.38%+23.11%
Crippling Crossbow60.00%+8.70%
Dagon60.00%+46.96%
Infused Raindrops60.00%+42.29%
Giant's Maul59.77%+15.68%
Scythe of Vyse59.77%-0.98%
Smoke of Deceit59.76%+11.69%
Bloodthorn59.65%-3.47%
Echo Sabre59.26%+33.66%
Solar Crest59.09%+2.56%
Aeon Disk58.97%-1.10%
Mjollnir58.70%+2.25%
Dagon58.54%-3.02%
Ethereal Blade58.06%-4.49%
Monkey King Bar57.89%+5.92%
Kaya and Sange57.89%-4.55%
Stygian Desolator57.89%-5.62%
Radiance57.14%-1.51%
Boots of Travel57.06%-5.81%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity56.73%+10.52%
Disperser56.67%-17.44%
Aghanim's Scepter56.36%-2.14%
Eaglesong56.25%+24.76%
Aether Lens56.17%+5.04%
Manta Style56.02%-2.27%
Armlet of Mordiggian55.88%+12.98%
Magnifying Monocle55.56%-1.56%
Boots of Travel 255.56%-18.27%
Lotus Orb55.56%-2.46%
Mystical55.56%-2.16%
Eternal Shroud55.26%-6.16%
Khanda55.26%-9.45%
Spirit Vessel55.00%-3.84%
Ghost Scepter55.00%+18.06%
Black King Bar54.93%+0.94%
Clarity54.84%+11.81%
Parasma54.55%-18.07%
Heaven's Halberd54.55%+6.20%
Blink Dagger54.38%+2.62%
Glimmer Cape53.89%+0.39%
Sange and Yasha53.73%-11.17%
Force Staff53.66%+7.62%
Gleipnir53.33%-4.16%
Tumbler's Toy53.13%+14.44%
Skull Basher52.94%+0.33%
Essence Ring52.94%+6.38%
Power Treads52.63%+5.65%
Orb of Frost52.63%+25.44%
Desolator52.50%-4.63%
Silver Edge51.92%-8.59%
Witch Blade51.85%+11.02%
Phase Boots51.39%-0.82%
Diffusal Blade50.94%+5.85%
Serrated Shiv50.86%-3.87%
Wind Lace50.79%+13.80%
Phylactery50.00%+7.86%
Circlet50.00%+21.59%
Blade Mail48.84%-6.59%
Sentry Ward48.45%+5.30%
Dust of Appearance48.15%+1.09%
Poor Man's Shield48.00%-29.55%
Arcane Boots47.71%-4.68%
Battle Fury47.52%-9.84%
Tranquil Boots47.44%-4.06%
Orb of Corrosion47.37%-4.56%
Tough47.06%+13.80%
Healing Salve46.67%+26.86%
Chipped Vest46.38%-10.24%
Whisper of the Dread46.15%-14.60%
Rod of Atos46.15%-4.05%
Magic Wand45.54%-4.99%
Mask of Madness45.45%-1.09%
Platemail45.45%+8.28%
Ultimate Orb45.45%+27.11%
Magic Stick45.35%+4.38%
Occult Bracelet44.83%-1.58%
Dormant Curio44.68%+28.28%
Brigand's Blade44.44%-8.57%
Jidi Pollen Bag44.44%-55.56%
Perseverance44.44%+34.65%
Vampiric44.44%-3.58%
Gunpowder Gauntlet43.92%-19.24%
Orchid Malevolence43.90%+0.05%
Searing Signet43.75%-9.72%
Mage Slayer43.75%-21.91%
Urn of Shadows43.48%+3.12%
Orb of Blight43.48%+16.48%
Defiant Shell43.48%-18.33%
Dragon Lance43.40%-3.47%
Unrelenting Eye42.86%-32.32%
Great Healing Lotus42.86%-17.34%
Ring of Tarrasque42.86%-11.62%
Bottle42.48%-12.59%
Crystalys42.37%+7.31%
Soul Ring42.11%-18.63%
Blitz Knuckles41.67%+76.63%
Kobold Cup41.67%-58.33%
Pyrrhic Cloak41.38%-21.92%
Quelling Blade40.86%+0.67%
Shadow Blade40.82%-11.11%
Observer and Sentry Wards40.76%+3.98%
Morbid Mask40.74%+1.08%
Observer Ward40.35%+9.00%
Greater Healing Lotus40.00%-30.01%
Bracer39.90%-13.30%
Veil of Discord39.29%+0.98%
Null Talisman39.27%-16.28%
Falcon Blade39.22%-13.98%
Hand of Midas38.89%-17.45%
Claymore38.46%+6.72%
Brawny38.10%-29.01%
Duelist Gloves37.93%-18.68%
Maelstrom37.31%+4.51%
Healing Lotus37.29%-17.32%
Gauntlets of Strength36.36%-5.62%
Iron Branch36.13%-10.09%
Cloak35.71%+26.02%
Wraith Band35.04%-17.18%
Kaya34.69%-26.29%
Mithril Hammer34.29%+36.48%
Boots of Speed34.23%-10.18%
Yasha33.33%+21.68%
Quickened31.25%-40.77%
Point Booster30.77%-12.06%
Void Stone30.00%+5.94%
Ogre Axe29.41%+14.37%
Javelin29.41%-7.08%
Gale Guard28.57%-44.20%
Vanguard27.27%-38.74%
Staff of Wizardry26.53%-9.13%
Enchanted Mango25.00%-34.52%
Tiara of Selemene25.00%-51.74%
Blade of Alacrity23.53%-11.39%
Tango18.75%-39.26%
Demon Edge16.67%-54.70%

377 games analyzed.