Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Monkey King Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+3.61%
Helm of Iron Will92.31%+165.88%
Swift Blink84.62%+18.97%
Arcane Blink84.62%+16.83%
Parasma80.56%+17.77%
Boots of Bearing80.00%+20.63%
Jidi Pollen Bag80.00%-20.00%
Tumbler's Toy78.95%+62.79%
Wind Waker77.78%+14.53%
Gem of True Sight76.92%-10.94%
Mana Draught75.86%+48.39%
Abyssal Blade75.38%+3.91%
Assault Cuirass73.91%+5.17%
Boots of Travel 273.33%+5.13%
Overwhelming Blink73.08%+4.38%
Divine Rapier72.73%-11.08%
Eternal Shroud72.00%+18.24%
Rattlecage71.67%+27.03%
Butterfly71.30%+5.99%
Dezun Bloodrite70.83%-29.17%
Ethereal Blade70.59%+12.47%
Harpoon70.27%+12.58%
Force Staff70.24%+35.22%
Lotus Orb70.21%+19.03%
Sange and Yasha70.11%+12.26%
Dagon70.00%+12.30%
Nullifier70.00%+12.69%
Dagon70.00%+63.34%
Drum of Endurance70.00%+29.67%
Cornucopia70.00%+76.68%
Disperser68.18%-3.15%
Satanic68.09%-0.10%
Healing Lotus68.09%+44.34%
Moon Shard67.57%+1.48%
Guardian Greaves67.24%+0.74%
Bloodthorn67.12%+5.30%
Shiva's Guard67.07%+1.67%
Kaya and Sange67.05%+7.06%
Octarine Core67.02%+1.26%
Khanda66.67%+5.84%
Orb of Frost66.67%+51.51%
Hyperstone66.67%+30.31%
Boots of Travel66.41%+6.17%
Daedalus66.28%+6.29%
Silver Edge66.10%+12.35%
Iron Branch66.00%+56.37%
Hurricane Pike65.96%+10.31%
Heart of Tarrasque65.71%-3.46%
Falcon Blade65.71%+37.87%
Smoke of Deceit65.28%+17.48%
Searing Signet65.18%+28.95%
Aghanim's Scepter65.05%+9.13%
Poor Man's Shield64.71%-7.45%
Heaven's Halberd64.71%+21.08%
Defiant Shell64.29%+16.24%
Refresher Orb64.18%-2.53%
Radiance64.06%+6.71%
Scythe of Vyse64.00%+2.66%
Platemail63.64%+44.56%
Wind Lace63.41%+35.78%
Linken's Sphere63.29%-1.80%
Spirit Vessel62.90%+6.22%
Eye of Skadi62.50%-6.11%
Arcane Boots62.25%+19.40%
Aether Lens62.00%+11.62%
Crimson Guard61.90%-4.63%
Yasha and Kaya61.84%-3.49%
Greater Healing Lotus61.54%+3.98%
Pipe of Insight61.54%-0.28%
Solar Crest61.54%+3.19%
Veil of Discord61.54%+50.45%
Revenant's Brooch61.54%+4.17%
Aeon Disk61.36%-0.42%
Serrated Shiv61.16%+11.25%
Circlet60.87%+41.06%
Power Treads60.85%+17.25%
Diffusal Blade60.47%+20.43%
Manta Style60.27%+1.56%
Black King Bar60.06%+6.34%
Echo Sabre60.00%+29.31%
Ultimate Orb60.00%+59.17%
Enchanted Mango60.00%+49.39%
Energy Booster60.00%+49.58%
Kobold Cup60.00%-40.00%
Blink Dagger59.86%+8.71%
Giant's Maul59.76%+11.20%
Phase Boots59.05%+9.57%
Desolator58.82%+3.02%
Phylactery58.82%+21.45%
Mage Slayer58.82%+1.31%
Eaglesong58.33%+23.70%
Holy Locket58.33%-4.50%
Battle Fury58.11%+6.07%
Tranquil Boots58.06%+12.69%
Armlet of Mordiggian58.06%+12.65%
Soul Ring58.00%+7.76%
Rod of Atos57.89%+15.36%
Vladmir's Offering57.89%-0.16%
Wraith Band57.69%+30.06%
Clarity57.58%+12.61%
Mask of Madness57.14%+18.98%
Witch Blade57.14%+17.13%
Great Healing Lotus57.14%+5.97%
Roshan's Banner57.14%-2.34%
Blade Mail57.03%+4.92%
Whisper of the Dread56.98%+1.55%
Chipped Vest56.92%+5.92%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity56.86%+6.46%
Monkey King Bar56.32%-0.70%
Ghost Scepter56.25%+15.59%
Magic Stick55.93%+22.91%
Dust of Appearance55.83%+12.32%
Maelstrom55.00%+46.13%
Brigand's Blade55.00%+8.49%
Meteor Hammer55.00%-26.21%
Unrelenting Eye55.00%-15.70%
Glimmer Cape54.79%-1.71%
Sentry Ward54.43%+13.19%
Hand of Midas54.39%+10.57%
Dormant Curio54.39%+48.00%
Magic Wand54.35%+8.69%
Gale Guard54.05%+1.44%
Bottle53.85%+6.25%
Mjollnir53.64%-9.75%
Psychic Headband53.49%-0.07%
Gunpowder Gauntlet52.94%-6.20%
Bracer52.83%+9.84%
Dragon Lance52.78%+12.23%
Essence Ring52.63%+1.51%
Magnifying Monocle52.50%-10.22%
Urn of Shadows52.38%+18.49%
Null Talisman51.82%+5.81%
Crippling Crossbow51.02%-10.88%
Skull Basher50.85%-7.27%
Orb of Corrosion50.00%-3.32%
Orb of Blight50.00%+27.24%
Boots of Speed49.40%+23.19%
Observer Ward49.02%+25.75%
Orchid Malevolence48.94%+6.52%
Observer and Sentry Wards47.71%+15.77%
Ring of Tarrasque47.62%-5.84%
Tough47.62%+9.76%
Quelling Blade47.06%+10.43%
Spark of Courage47.06%+0.80%
Shadow Blade46.88%-2.33%
Crystalys46.51%+12.09%
Gleipnir46.15%-20.00%
Tango45.71%+39.91%
Tiara of Selemene45.45%-15.63%
Mystical45.00%-23.49%
Pyrrhic Cloak44.12%-19.88%
Ogre Axe42.86%+56.75%
Brawny42.31%-24.08%
Gauntlets of Strength41.67%+2.83%
Belt of Strength40.00%+66.50%
Claymore38.89%+2.39%
Kaya36.84%-25.04%
Alert36.84%-32.59%
Morbid Mask35.29%-16.61%
Blade of Alacrity35.29%+25.10%
Point Booster33.33%-9.68%
Mithril Hammer31.82%+19.08%
Vanguard30.00%-35.60%
Vampiric29.41%-38.95%
Duelist Gloves28.57%-41.36%
Staff of Wizardry26.92%-13.01%
Yasha26.67%-8.30%
Occult Bracelet26.67%-44.00%
Javelin25.00%-25.33%
Cloak20.00%-33.47%
Healing Salve20.00%-48.38%
Quickened0.00%-100.00%

313 games analyzed.