Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Monkey King Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+3.57%
Helm of Iron Will88.89%+153.98%
Swift Blink88.24%+23.62%
Arcane Blink86.67%+19.25%
Pollywog Charm81.82%+71.05%
Boots of Bearing81.48%+22.36%
Divine Rapier81.25%-0.89%
Assault Cuirass79.17%+12.23%
Gem of True Sight77.78%-10.10%
Parasma76.74%+11.76%
Abyssal Blade76.62%+5.26%
Eternal Shroud75.00%+22.58%
Harpoon74.36%+18.58%
Wind Waker74.19%+8.82%
Tumbler's Toy73.91%+51.44%
Sange and Yasha73.74%+17.51%
Lotus Orb73.68%+24.28%
Drum of Endurance72.73%+33.96%
Rattlecage72.41%+27.66%
Mana Draught71.43%+38.87%
Butterfly71.07%+5.23%
Khanda70.83%+11.94%
Force Staff70.79%+35.47%
Dagon70.73%+12.95%
Ethereal Blade70.42%+11.69%
Boots of Travel 270.00%-0.03%
Mekansm70.00%+41.74%
Dagon70.00%+62.19%
Heart of Tarrasque69.57%+1.79%
Overwhelming Blink68.75%-2.17%
Linken's Sphere68.60%+5.98%
Silver Edge68.25%+15.42%
Iron Branch67.92%+59.78%
Satanic67.89%-0.78%
Dezun Bloodrite67.21%-32.79%
Eye of Skadi67.14%+0.45%
Guardian Greaves67.14%+0.18%
Bloodthorn67.11%+4.81%
Daedalus66.67%+6.41%
Pipe of Insight66.67%+7.52%
Moon Shard66.67%-0.28%
Heaven's Halberd66.67%+24.03%
Platemail66.67%+50.40%
Hyperstone66.67%+29.52%
Radiance66.22%+9.75%
Boots of Travel66.01%+5.05%
Disperser65.38%-7.47%
Octarine Core65.25%-1.82%
Aghanim's Scepter65.11%+8.69%
Nullifier64.86%+3.93%
Shiva's Guard64.84%-2.13%
Healing Lotus64.81%+36.51%
Armlet of Mordiggian64.29%+23.98%
Solar Crest64.29%+7.26%
Great Healing Lotus64.29%+18.54%
Veil of Discord64.29%+56.02%
Revenant's Brooch64.29%+8.28%
Defiant Shell64.29%+15.60%
Smoke of Deceit64.10%+14.73%
Hurricane Pike64.07%+6.62%
Kaya and Sange63.64%+1.15%
Wind Lace63.64%+35.36%
Spirit Vessel63.38%+6.48%
Orb of Frost63.16%+42.55%
Refresher Orb63.10%-4.58%
Scythe of Vyse63.08%+0.71%
Yasha and Kaya62.64%-2.68%
Poor Man's Shield62.50%-10.94%
Giant's Maul62.30%+15.25%
Phylactery62.16%+27.53%
Crimson Guard62.07%-4.79%
Aeon Disk62.00%+0.14%
Aether Lens61.90%+10.84%
Vladmir's Offering61.90%+6.20%
Searing Signet61.72%+21.36%
Falcon Blade61.54%+28.28%
Phase Boots60.92%+12.39%
Arcane Boots60.67%+15.68%
Serrated Shiv60.56%+9.56%
Rod of Atos60.53%+19.87%
Black King Bar60.47%+6.49%
Chipped Vest60.00%+11.00%
Energy Booster60.00%+48.48%
Blink Dagger59.67%+7.76%
Echo Sabre59.38%+27.11%
Soul Ring59.32%+9.59%
Mask of Madness59.09%+22.24%
Greater Healing Lotus58.93%-0.93%
Monkey King Bar58.82%+3.16%
Diffusal Blade58.70%+16.19%
Manta Style58.49%-1.94%
Dormant Curio58.46%+57.85%
Tranquil Boots58.39%+12.65%
Eaglesong58.33%+22.89%
Cornucopia58.33%+46.14%
Battle Fury58.14%+5.53%
Magnifying Monocle58.10%-1.16%
Wraith Band57.95%+29.76%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity57.94%+7.87%
Unrelenting Eye57.89%-11.64%
Blade Mail57.82%+5.78%
Desolator57.80%+0.69%
Dust of Appearance57.34%+14.64%
Jidi Pollen Bag57.14%-42.86%
Sentry Ward56.98%+17.73%
Magic Stick56.92%+24.25%
Ghost Scepter56.60%+15.58%
Maelstrom56.52%+49.02%
Meteor Hammer56.52%-24.41%
Whisper of the Dread56.44%+0.04%
Enchanted Mango56.25%+39.02%
Clarity56.10%+9.05%
Circlet56.00%+28.86%
Essence Ring56.00%+7.37%
Power Treads55.88%+7.04%
Gunpowder Gauntlet55.74%-1.78%
Mjollnir55.56%-6.99%
Bottle55.56%+8.96%
Ultimate Orb55.56%+46.25%
Mage Slayer55.56%-4.81%
Hand of Midas55.38%+11.89%
Glimmer Cape54.94%-1.99%
Gleipnir54.84%-5.45%
Psychic Headband54.76%+1.73%
Bracer53.89%+11.32%
Reaver53.85%+3.85%
Holy Locket53.85%-12.27%
Magic Wand53.65%+6.63%
Roshan's Banner53.33%-9.31%
Orb of Blight52.94%+33.72%
Null Talisman52.90%+7.33%
Dragon Lance52.50%+10.91%
Witch Blade52.50%+6.94%
Brigand's Blade52.08%+2.11%
Skull Basher51.56%-6.49%
Gale Guard51.06%-4.72%
Orchid Malevolence50.00%+8.11%
Orb of Corrosion50.00%-3.89%
Urn of Shadows50.00%+12.32%
Spark of Courage50.00%+6.40%
Demon Edge50.00%+28.07%
Kobold Cup50.00%-50.00%
Titanic50.00%-16.35%
Shadow Blade48.72%+0.86%
Observer Ward48.28%+22.91%
Crippling Crossbow48.21%-16.22%
Boots of Speed47.87%+18.50%
Tough47.83%+9.47%
Pyrrhic Cloak47.62%-14.00%
Quelling Blade47.30%+10.21%
Tango47.22%+43.32%
Ring of Tarrasque45.83%-9.92%
Ogre Axe45.45%+64.76%
Crystalys44.90%+7.42%
Observer and Sentry Wards44.88%+8.13%
Tiara of Selemene44.44%-17.97%
Mystical42.86%-27.50%
Brawny42.31%-24.49%
Claymore42.11%+10.01%
Kaya41.67%-15.76%
Morbid Mask40.00%-6.17%
Gauntlets of Strength40.00%-2.01%
Belt of Strength40.00%+64.94%
Alert39.47%-28.18%
Blade of Alacrity36.36%+27.76%
Blood Grenade36.36%-18.55%
Point Booster34.09%-8.35%
Staff of Wizardry31.25%+0.12%
Occult Bracelet31.25%-34.80%
Vampiric30.30%-37.50%
Mithril Hammer29.63%+9.89%
Yasha26.67%-9.11%
Duelist Gloves25.00%-49.01%
Javelin25.00%-25.94%
Vanguard25.00%-46.69%
Healing Salve20.00%-48.77%
Cloak18.18%-40.04%
Quickened13.33%-75.82%

353 games analyzed.