Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Mirana Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal96.00%+0.38%
Divine Rapier94.44%+20.99%
Faerie Fire88.89%+93.95%
Gem of True Sight86.49%+3.72%
Holy Locket81.82%+47.65%
Overwhelming Blink80.49%+24.02%
Minotaur Horn78.57%+62.35%
Aeon Disk77.14%+37.82%
Ring of Tarrasque73.33%+63.84%
Boots of Bearing73.08%+19.95%
Quickened72.73%+48.38%
Brawny72.73%+45.69%
Butterfly70.63%+14.04%
Swift Blink69.09%+4.51%
Nullifier68.97%+22.07%
Shiva's Guard68.81%+13.63%
Octarine Core67.57%+11.16%
Linken's Sphere66.67%+13.11%
Khanda66.67%+16.13%
Gale Guard66.67%+40.47%
Arcane Blink66.67%-1.29%
Eye of Skadi66.20%+8.18%
Boots of Travel65.48%+15.00%
Mage Slayer65.00%+24.28%
Alert65.00%+33.09%
Mana Draught64.29%+41.89%
Refresher Orb64.10%+6.09%
Disperser64.00%-2.02%
Monkey King Bar63.96%+25.60%
Mask of Madness63.64%+50.59%
Guardian Greaves63.51%+3.47%
Heart of Tarrasque63.48%+1.08%
Kaya and Sange63.41%+11.20%
Parasma62.79%-0.58%
Wind Waker62.71%+0.13%
Unrelenting Eye62.50%+4.55%
Defiant Shell62.50%+26.28%
Dagon61.90%+9.14%
Assault Cuirass61.76%-5.25%
Daedalus61.58%+8.52%
Gleipnir61.54%+18.52%
Moon Shard61.54%+0.54%
Meteor Hammer61.54%-11.92%
Aghanim's Scepter61.13%+13.44%
Clarity61.11%+34.87%
Bloodstone61.11%-0.46%
Ghost Scepter60.94%+42.11%
Hurricane Pike60.74%+12.30%
Whisper of the Dread60.61%+20.47%
Abyssal Blade60.47%-10.64%
Vladmir's Offering60.00%+14.89%
Tiara of Selemene60.00%+24.87%
Healing Salve60.00%+79.79%
Radiance59.76%+9.99%
Dezun Bloodrite59.68%-40.32%
Giant's Maul59.50%+24.17%
Essence Ring59.46%+29.19%
Soul Ring59.42%+23.79%
Dormant Curio59.42%+88.58%
Scythe of Vyse59.38%+4.67%
Silver Edge59.32%+11.74%
Falcon Blade59.26%+41.42%
Force Staff58.82%+27.55%
Sange and Yasha58.46%+2.83%
Yasha and Kaya58.33%-0.37%
Spirit Vessel58.33%+9.05%
Circlet58.33%+55.37%
Enchanted Mango58.33%+68.08%
Smoke of Deceit58.14%+16.85%
Manta Style58.13%+8.40%
Lotus Orb57.97%+8.87%
Blade Mail57.32%+18.09%
Boots of Travel 256.90%-11.96%
Bloodthorn56.82%-2.37%
Chipped Vest56.60%+18.12%
Magnifying Monocle56.52%+7.21%
Battle Fury56.25%+14.87%
Pyrrhic Cloak55.88%+13.46%
Aether Lens55.78%+12.16%
Mjollnir55.67%+3.66%
Rattlecage55.42%+9.48%
Phylactery55.26%+29.56%
Black King Bar55.24%+9.01%
Phase Boots55.13%+14.69%
Healing Lotus55.00%+32.78%
Veil of Discord55.00%+55.35%
Satanic54.84%-12.81%
Ethereal Blade54.69%-4.34%
Desolator54.62%+6.44%
Mekansm54.55%+26.01%
Mystical54.55%+2.77%
Glimmer Cape54.09%+8.31%
Solar Crest53.85%-0.13%
Poor Man's Shield53.49%-17.45%
Heaven's Halberd53.33%+12.01%
Stygian Desolator53.13%-7.98%
Platemail52.94%+37.95%
Blink Dagger52.92%+7.45%
Skull Basher52.78%+7.67%
Shadow Blade52.63%+24.65%
Point Booster51.16%+61.61%
Dust of Appearance51.10%+16.39%
Arcane Boots51.05%+10.24%
Tranquil Boots50.98%+11.54%
Greater Healing Lotus50.79%-4.97%
Power Treads50.55%+9.71%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity50.49%+6.09%
Observer Ward50.00%+48.82%
Echo Sabre50.00%+22.93%
Tumbler's Toy50.00%+17.05%
Crimson Guard50.00%-15.87%
Pollywog Charm50.00%+19.72%
Eternal Shroud47.83%-13.38%
Gunpowder Gauntlet47.66%-5.90%
Serrated Shiv47.65%-3.06%
Pipe of Insight47.62%-15.07%
Hand of Midas47.30%+8.99%
Perseverance47.06%+58.02%
Void Stone46.67%+83.91%
Magic Wand46.44%+5.06%
Crippling Crossbow46.34%-9.96%
Harpoon46.15%-18.75%
Reaver46.15%+0.95%
Bracer45.81%+8.22%
Mystic Staff45.45%-5.14%
Energy Booster45.45%+31.15%
Magic Stick44.62%+12.08%
Occult Bracelet44.44%+6.18%
Rod of Atos44.23%-0.33%
Sentry Ward44.12%+4.26%
Searing Signet44.04%-1.55%
Bottle43.33%-3.41%
Armlet of Mordiggian42.86%-6.27%
Great Healing Lotus42.59%-11.45%
Psychic Headband42.11%-11.73%
Tango42.11%+51.65%
Urn of Shadows42.11%+9.20%
Iron Branch41.82%+14.12%
Sage's Mask41.67%+19.21%
Ultimate Orb41.18%+27.12%
Roshan's Banner41.18%-21.95%
Null Talisman41.01%-5.05%
Maelstrom40.48%+25.16%
Kaya40.43%-6.76%
Quelling Blade40.24%+8.68%
Diffusal Blade40.00%-9.91%
Vanguard40.00%-2.08%
Blade of Alacrity40.00%+68.53%
Eaglesong40.00%-3.40%
Boots of Speed39.77%+14.80%
Wraith Band39.74%+2.70%
Orchid Malevolence39.62%-1.51%
Wind Lace39.22%-4.27%
Jidi Pollen Bag37.50%-62.50%
Javelin36.36%+27.59%
Cloak36.36%+43.19%
Staff of Wizardry36.17%+38.08%
Observer and Sentry Wards35.77%+0.21%
Witch Blade35.14%-18.29%
Morbid Mask34.78%-5.37%
Duelist Gloves34.78%-18.99%
Brigand's Blade33.33%-25.73%
Ogre Axe32.50%+41.56%
Orb of Corrosion31.25%-31.91%
Crystalys30.23%-15.94%
Kobold Cup27.27%-72.73%
Dragon Lance26.67%-35.40%
Orb of Blight25.00%-26.23%
Blood Grenade25.00%-35.37%
Vampiric21.43%-49.46%
Gauntlets of Strength20.00%-42.93%
Claymore16.67%-48.97%
Drum of Endurance13.33%-72.31%
Mithril Hammer4.76%-78.75%

351 games analyzed.