Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Meepo Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Divine Rapier100.00%+26.50%
Khanda100.00%+69.94%
Swift Blink81.25%+20.52%
Moon Shard80.00%+27.80%
Meteor Hammer78.57%+10.52%
Stygian Desolator78.57%+32.80%
Overwhelming Blink75.00%+13.24%
Boots of Travel 273.08%+10.79%
Scythe of Vyse71.43%+22.80%
Greater Healing Lotus71.43%+30.07%
Parasma71.43%+10.71%
Refresher Orb70.59%+14.18%
Yasha and Kaya70.21%+17.07%
Holy Locket70.00%+23.09%
Phylactery69.57%+57.73%
Harpoon68.75%+18.03%
Butterfly67.31%+6.30%
Vladmir's Offering66.67%+24.16%
Abyssal Blade65.63%-4.81%
Power Treads65.42%+37.59%
Assault Cuirass65.38%-1.70%
Heart of Tarrasque65.00%+1.29%
Aeon Disk63.64%+10.82%
Silver Edge63.33%+16.09%
Octarine Core62.50%+0.51%
Dagon62.50%+7.46%
Shiva's Guard62.16%+0.33%
Eye of Skadi61.76%-1.31%
Helm of Iron Will61.67%+99.71%
Kaya and Sange61.11%+4.53%
Pipe of Insight61.11%+6.25%
Ethereal Blade60.87%+3.86%
Linken's Sphere60.00%-0.60%
Guardian Greaves59.38%-5.42%
Desolator59.26%+12.26%
Echo Sabre58.82%+39.71%
Gunpowder Gauntlet58.62%+12.47%
Chipped Vest58.33%+18.10%
Bloodthorn58.33%-2.17%
Monkey King Bar58.06%+10.81%
Giant's Maul57.33%+16.08%
Dezun Bloodrite56.25%-43.75%
Manta Style56.16%+1.96%
Iron Branch55.26%+45.34%
Rattlecage53.33%+2.38%
Morbid Mask53.33%+39.84%
Shadow Blade53.33%+22.13%
Quelling Blade53.19%+38.46%
Gleipnir52.94%-0.85%
Daedalus52.78%-9.30%
Whisper of the Dread52.63%+1.64%
Boots of Travel52.46%-10.15%
Glimmer Cape52.46%+2.03%
Black King Bar52.17%+0.04%
Hurricane Pike52.08%-6.23%
Kaya51.85%+15.71%
Radiance51.61%-7.48%
Tranquil Boots50.88%+7.85%
Sange and Yasha50.00%-14.22%
Spirit Vessel50.00%-9.02%
Skull Basher50.00%-0.98%
Enchanted Mango50.00%+38.68%
Occult Bracelet50.00%+15.47%
Circlet50.00%+28.41%
Healing Salve50.00%+44.10%
Disperser50.00%-24.98%
Pyrrhic Cloak50.00%-1.43%
Great Healing Lotus50.00%+0.86%
Satanic48.84%-24.00%
Mjollnir48.15%-12.72%
Dragon Lance48.15%+12.72%
Arcane Boots47.59%-0.39%
Bottle47.37%+2.24%
Aghanim's Scepter46.41%-16.15%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity46.34%-5.54%
Aether Lens46.15%-9.87%
Urn of Shadows46.15%+15.49%
Crystalys45.00%+20.53%
Battle Fury44.74%-11.31%
Orchid Malevolence44.44%+6.70%
Magic Wand43.68%-4.33%
Blink Dagger43.26%-14.72%
Wind Waker42.86%-33.04%
Pollywog Charm41.67%-3.56%
Bracer41.18%-5.93%
Falcon Blade41.18%-5.00%
Magnifying Monocle41.18%-24.01%
Blade Mail40.85%-18.33%
Magic Stick40.63%-1.46%
Poor Man's Shield40.00%-39.51%
Clarity40.00%-14.49%
Psychic Headband40.00%-18.65%
Rod of Atos39.29%-14.29%
Tango39.13%+35.11%
Soul Ring39.13%-20.91%
Dust of Appearance38.89%-14.27%
Wind Lace38.89%-8.28%
Phase Boots38.84%-21.60%
Serrated Shiv38.46%-24.04%
Wraith Band37.25%-7.11%
Ghost Scepter36.84%-16.89%
Mithril Hammer36.36%+55.08%
Searing Signet36.21%-21.62%
Hand of Midas35.48%-20.88%
Vanguard35.29%-16.53%
Dormant Curio34.29%+4.54%
Observer Ward33.33%-4.56%
Brigand's Blade33.33%-28.07%
Vampiric33.33%-23.98%
Force Staff32.65%-31.38%
Staff of Wizardry30.77%+12.49%
Null Talisman30.30%-32.12%
Healing Lotus30.00%-30.00%
Point Booster29.41%-10.74%
Mana Draught29.17%-37.64%
Maelstrom28.95%-13.96%
Smoke of Deceit28.57%-44.23%
Boots of Speed28.13%-21.86%
Defiant Shell27.27%-46.49%
Orb of Frost27.27%-31.41%
Observer and Sentry Wards25.00%-32.54%
Ogre Axe24.32%+1.28%
Sentry Ward23.81%-45.59%
Diffusal Blade23.53%-48.69%
Mask of Madness21.05%-51.83%
Blade of Alacrity10.00%-59.71%
Blitz Knuckles9.09%-58.66%
Gale Guard7.69%-84.28%

161 games analyzed.