Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Lycan Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Drum of Endurance85.71%+62.93%
Moon Shard82.35%+26.03%
Gloves of Haste80.00%+185.05%
Eternal Shroud78.57%+31.90%
Harpoon76.19%+24.67%
Boots of Travel 275.00%+9.36%
Meteor Hammer75.00%+2.07%
Aeon Disk72.73%+20.60%
Eye of Skadi71.88%+10.02%
Pipe of Insight71.43%+18.26%
Lotus Orb70.59%+22.45%
Dagon70.00%+14.70%
Swift Blink70.00%+0.03%
Duelist Gloves70.00%+47.85%
Abyssal Blade69.23%-3.08%
Pyrrhic Cloak68.75%+28.03%
Radiance66.67%+13.57%
Guardian Greaves66.67%+1.76%
Dragon Lance66.67%+46.03%
Overwhelming Blink66.67%-3.16%
Vladmir's Offering66.67%+17.70%
Dezun Bloodrite66.67%-33.33%
Mjollnir65.71%+13.12%
Bracer65.38%+39.94%
Desolator64.58%+15.86%
Daedalus64.52%+5.67%
Whisper of the Dread64.52%+17.85%
Mask of Madness64.29%+37.79%
Falcon Blade64.29%+38.88%
Shiva's Guard63.89%-1.28%
Aether Lens63.16%+16.58%
Ghost Scepter62.50%+32.17%
Magnifying Monocle61.76%+8.12%
Boots of Travel61.25%+0.01%
Refresher Orb60.98%-5.60%
Assault Cuirass60.98%-11.77%
Sange and Yasha60.71%-0.72%
Satanic60.53%-9.59%
Solar Crest60.00%+2.92%
Unrelenting Eye60.00%-6.22%
Butterfly59.57%-9.79%
Gunpowder Gauntlet58.82%+6.79%
Gleipnir58.82%+4.40%
Octarine Core58.54%-9.86%
Hurricane Pike58.49%+0.05%
Orchid Malevolence57.89%+29.88%
Heart of Tarrasque57.78%-13.58%
Scythe of Vyse57.58%-5.67%
Aghanim's Scepter57.48%-1.37%
Rod of Atos57.14%+17.08%
Nullifier57.14%-6.03%
Witch Blade57.14%+20.54%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity56.76%+9.07%
Searing Signet56.36%+14.64%
Kaya and Sange55.88%-8.88%
Dormant Curio55.56%+56.61%
Poor Man's Shield55.56%-19.18%
Black King Bar55.40%+0.51%
Linken's Sphere55.00%-12.94%
Phase Boots54.74%+4.22%
Gale Guard54.55%+5.08%
Clarity54.55%+9.64%
Jidi Pollen Bag54.55%-45.45%
Force Staff53.57%+5.95%
Manta Style53.52%-7.74%
Soul Ring53.33%+1.68%
Maelstrom52.94%+45.63%
Smoke of Deceit52.94%-2.32%
Power Treads52.81%+4.52%
Serrated Shiv52.38%-2.28%
Wind Lace52.38%+15.55%
Blink Dagger52.17%-2.83%
Glimmer Cape51.72%-4.88%
Monkey King Bar51.28%-7.36%
Null Talisman50.63%+6.37%
Arcane Boots50.00%-1.49%
Yasha and Kaya50.00%-20.38%
Bloodthorn50.00%-19.95%
Skull Basher50.00%-6.48%
Parasma50.00%-25.59%
Crippling Crossbow50.00%-10.54%
Circlet50.00%+19.60%
Blade Mail48.39%-8.68%
Giant's Maul47.76%-8.80%
Chipped Vest47.37%-9.55%
Silver Edge47.06%-18.15%
Bottle46.67%-5.34%
Spirit Vessel46.67%-19.38%
Kaya46.15%-3.38%
Dust of Appearance46.00%-4.82%
Hand of Midas45.83%-4.14%
Ethereal Blade45.83%-25.43%
Magic Wand45.65%-6.12%
Brigand's Blade45.00%-8.75%
Iron Branch44.19%+8.12%
Wind Waker43.75%-34.40%
Sentry Ward43.33%-7.23%
Battle Fury41.67%-21.99%
Morbid Mask41.18%+0.47%
Tranquil Boots40.82%-18.61%
Phylactery40.00%-15.00%
Spark of Courage38.46%-15.12%
Observer and Sentry Wards38.33%-3.87%
Shadow Blade38.10%-18.28%
Boots of Speed37.14%-4.22%
Wraith Band36.96%-14.06%
Diffusal Blade36.84%-24.55%
Healing Lotus36.67%-19.94%
Tumbler's Toy35.71%-24.21%
Quelling Blade35.14%-14.86%
Mana Draught33.33%-32.99%
Magic Stick32.26%-26.92%
Rattlecage31.58%-42.64%
Ogre Axe29.17%+11.08%
Psychic Headband27.27%-47.70%
Greater Healing Lotus25.00%-56.78%
Vanguard25.00%-44.71%
Observer Ward21.74%-42.30%
Crystalys21.43%-46.64%
Staff of Wizardry18.75%-37.04%
Point Booster14.29%-59.91%
Tango10.00%-68.23%

145 games analyzed.