Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Lone Druid Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+3.71%
Eye of Skadi84.21%+27.68%
Nullifier80.00%+30.14%
Satanic77.78%+15.13%
Heart of Tarrasque77.14%+14.33%
Psychic Headband75.00%+41.93%
Scythe of Vyse74.07%+20.07%
Swift Blink72.73%+3.08%
Boots of Travel 272.22%+4.40%
Assault Cuirass71.43%+2.48%
Crimson Guard70.00%+8.90%
Guardian Greaves69.23%+4.68%
Overwhelming Blink69.23%-0.29%
Butterfly68.57%+2.87%
Linken's Sphere68.42%+7.21%
Sange and Yasha67.86%+9.78%
Bloodthorn66.67%+5.64%
Shadow Blade66.67%+40.92%
Pipe of Insight66.67%+9.18%
Pyrrhic Cloak66.67%+22.58%
Echo Sabre64.29%+40.61%
Refresher Orb63.64%-2.44%
Unrelenting Eye63.64%-1.52%
Octarine Core63.33%-3.41%
Mjollnir63.16%+7.47%
Healing Lotus63.16%+35.86%
Daedalus63.04%+2.15%
Harpoon62.50%+1.18%
Abyssal Blade61.29%-14.87%
Dezun Bloodrite61.11%-38.89%
Yasha and Kaya58.06%-8.48%
Hurricane Pike57.78%-2.29%
Boots of Travel57.14%-7.69%
Serrated Shiv57.14%+5.25%
Clarity57.14%+13.28%
Skull Basher57.14%+5.52%
Silver Edge56.52%-2.83%
Monkey King Bar55.17%-1.55%
Wind Waker55.00%-18.29%
Shiva's Guard52.63%-19.46%
Moon Shard52.63%-20.22%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity51.72%-1.90%
Aghanim's Scepter50.00%-15.18%
Aether Lens50.00%-8.87%
Whisper of the Dread50.00%-9.80%
Desolator50.00%-11.39%
Smoke of Deceit50.00%-8.90%
Kaya and Sange50.00%-19.33%
Magnifying Monocle50.00%-13.50%
Rod of Atos50.00%+1.01%
Mask of Madness50.00%+5.61%
Armlet of Mordiggian50.00%-1.69%
Manta Style48.28%-17.74%
Giant's Maul47.83%-9.87%
Lotus Orb47.83%-18.00%
Black King Bar47.73%-14.46%
Blade Mail47.62%-11.28%
Ethereal Blade47.06%-24.25%
Mana Draught47.06%-6.70%
Phylactery46.67%-2.27%
Greater Healing Lotus46.67%-20.25%
Radiance46.43%-21.80%
Blink Dagger46.39%-14.71%
Phase Boots46.15%-13.27%
Diffusal Blade46.15%-6.80%
Alert46.15%-14.49%
Soul Ring43.75%-17.67%
Spirit Vessel43.48%-25.75%
Ghost Scepter42.86%-10.67%
Parasma41.67%-38.55%
Arcane Boots41.30%-19.72%
Power Treads40.91%-20.12%
Maelstrom40.91%+10.57%
Force Staff40.74%-20.52%
Glimmer Cape40.00%-27.36%
Dormant Curio40.00%+10.77%
Searing Signet38.46%-22.86%
Gunpowder Gauntlet37.21%-33.28%
Magic Wand37.04%-24.91%
Dust of Appearance36.36%-25.82%
Wind Lace36.36%-20.98%
Observer Ward36.00%-6.09%
Observer and Sentry Wards35.71%-11.91%
Dagon35.71%-42.10%
Rattlecage35.71%-35.93%
Bottle34.48%-31.03%
Null Talisman34.29%-29.01%
Essence Ring33.33%-34.85%
Witch Blade33.33%-30.70%
Bracer31.88%-32.75%
Hand of Midas31.03%-36.02%
Tranquil Boots30.77%-39.48%
Falcon Blade30.77%-34.51%
Sentry Ward29.63%-37.50%
Kaya29.41%-39.31%
Wraith Band27.78%-36.41%
Magic Stick27.59%-38.46%
Battle Fury26.92%-50.24%
Boots of Speed25.64%-34.99%
Quelling Blade25.00%-40.40%
Morbid Mask25.00%-39.99%
Brigand's Blade25.00%-50.01%
Dragon Lance23.53%-49.23%
Iron Branch21.82%-47.48%
Chipped Vest20.83%-60.74%
Crystalys20.00%-51.02%
Point Booster18.75%-48.31%
Orchid Malevolence17.65%-61.01%
Poor Man's Shield16.67%-75.96%
Tango14.29%-55.46%
Tumbler's Toy10.00%-79.08%
Mithril Hammer9.09%-65.28%
Staff of Wizardry7.14%-76.48%
Ogre Axe0.00%-100.00%

122 games analyzed.