Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Lina Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+3.93%
Titanic90.00%+56.69%
Infused Raindrops81.82%+94.10%
Gem of True Sight80.00%-6.27%
Moon Shard77.50%+19.80%
Overwhelming Blink71.67%+5.05%
Crimson Guard71.43%+13.42%
Orb of Corrosion71.43%+43.96%
Divine Rapier71.05%-11.75%
Orb of Frost70.83%+68.87%
Heart of Tarrasque70.76%+6.85%
Butterfly70.33%+7.56%
Crown70.00%+101.04%
Satanic69.72%+5.14%
Boots of Bearing69.23%+7.47%
Disperser68.09%-0.79%
Boots of Travel 267.31%-0.96%
Eye of Skadi67.24%+3.97%
Vladmir's Offering66.67%+19.19%
Book of the Dead66.67%+9.57%
Timeless66.67%+14.88%
Stygian Desolator65.85%+7.38%
Gleipnir65.75%+18.19%
Solar Crest65.71%+14.09%
Holy Locket65.63%+11.10%
Buckler65.22%+56.31%
Bloodthorn65.15%+5.45%
Hurricane Pike64.68%+11.97%
Wind Waker64.47%-2.40%
Assault Cuirass64.35%-6.06%
Swift Blink64.15%-7.52%
Daedalus63.86%+5.78%
Abyssal Blade63.71%-10.07%
Refresher Orb63.45%-0.76%
Drum of Endurance63.33%+22.05%
Hyperstone63.16%+28.72%
Brawny62.50%+16.50%
Lotus Orb61.18%+7.43%
Kaya and Sange61.15%+0.84%
Ultimate Orb61.11%+70.96%
Healing Salve61.11%+66.18%
Shiva's Guard60.96%-4.84%
Guardian Greaves60.95%-6.03%
Eternal Shroud60.87%+3.39%
Parasma60.78%-8.68%
Octarine Core60.71%-5.55%
Pipe of Insight60.71%+1.68%
Scythe of Vyse60.00%-0.58%
Silver Edge60.00%+5.65%
Minotaur Horn60.00%+15.10%
Sage's Mask60.00%+56.16%
Desolator59.73%+8.54%
Aeon Disk59.68%+0.10%
Radiance59.57%+2.70%
Magnifying Monocle59.52%+5.49%
Khanda59.52%-2.44%
Manta Style59.43%+3.69%
Mage Slayer59.09%+5.50%
Monkey King Bar58.90%+7.79%
Boots of Travel58.75%-2.99%
Spirit Vessel58.59%+2.45%
Arcane Blink58.33%-17.52%
Headdress58.33%+73.22%
Vast58.33%+6.87%
Harpoon58.06%-3.91%
Ethereal Blade58.00%-4.58%
Rattlecage57.75%+6.26%
Yasha and Kaya57.67%-7.17%
Pyrrhic Cloak57.45%+8.42%
Giant's Maul56.97%+10.30%
Linken's Sphere56.52%-9.57%
Glimmer Cape56.25%+4.81%
Chipped Vest56.25%+8.90%
Ring of Protection56.25%+65.60%
Battle Fury56.00%+6.26%
Meteor Hammer56.00%-23.20%
Whisper of the Dread55.88%+3.42%
Black King Bar55.79%+2.55%
Dezun Bloodrite55.56%-44.44%
Defiant Shell55.56%+4.38%
Mekansm55.56%+18.24%
Roshan's Banner55.56%-1.60%
Unrelenting Eye55.22%-12.78%
Nullifier55.00%-8.52%
Kobold Cup55.00%-45.00%
Clarity54.90%+11.97%
Aether Lens54.74%+2.39%
Tranquil Boots54.72%+10.69%
Sange54.55%+50.93%
Phase Boots54.46%+5.12%
Blink Dagger54.31%+2.52%
Mjollnir54.30%-5.39%
Wind Lace54.22%+21.50%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity54.14%+5.50%
Mana Draught53.85%+9.83%
Crippling Crossbow53.85%-2.43%
Tumbler's Toy53.66%+15.63%
Aghanim's Scepter53.38%-7.28%
Sange and Yasha53.33%-11.81%
Witch Blade53.13%+13.78%
Mystical53.13%-6.42%
Skull Basher52.63%-0.23%
Alert52.46%-0.21%
Essence Ring52.38%+5.28%
Sentry Ward51.72%+12.45%
Ring of Tarrasque51.61%+6.47%
Serrated Shiv51.33%-2.95%
Power Treads51.10%+2.61%
Smoke of Deceit50.81%-5.01%
Poor Man's Shield50.72%-25.54%
Dormant Curio50.48%+44.97%
Dust of Appearance50.46%+5.98%
Orchid Malevolence50.00%+13.98%
Brigand's Blade50.00%+2.88%
Gale Guard50.00%-2.33%
Reaver50.00%+1.13%
Mystic Staff50.00%-3.20%
Energy Booster50.00%+31.18%
Dagon50.00%+22.51%
Blade Mail49.64%-5.03%
Rod of Atos49.33%+2.59%
Duelist Gloves49.28%+5.67%
Force Staff49.26%-1.17%
Arcane Boots49.18%-1.71%
Hand of Midas49.12%+4.30%
Magic Wand48.48%+1.18%
Echo Sabre48.44%+9.28%
Revenant's Brooch48.15%-15.57%
Falcon Blade47.79%+4.85%
Eaglesong47.37%+5.09%
Bracer46.81%+1.74%
Armlet of Mordiggian46.81%-5.34%
Tiara of Selemene46.43%-10.34%
Greater Healing Lotus46.25%-19.06%
Quickened46.15%-12.50%
Gunpowder Gauntlet45.91%-15.56%
Ghost Scepter45.71%-1.84%
Maelstrom45.60%+27.76%
Searing Signet45.51%-6.07%
Chainmail45.45%+80.42%
Vanguard45.16%+1.48%
Occult Bracelet45.16%-0.81%
Morbid Mask44.90%+11.43%
Urn of Shadows44.83%+6.35%
Tough44.83%+8.44%
Bloodstone44.44%-31.49%
Wraith Band44.23%+4.57%
Platemail44.00%+4.85%
Yasha44.00%+60.69%
Javelin43.75%+38.27%
Spark of Courage43.75%-1.92%
Mask of Madness43.33%-5.67%
Phylactery43.08%-7.05%
Circlet42.86%+4.25%
Belt of Strength42.86%+90.25%
Null Talisman42.51%-9.34%
Soul Ring42.47%-17.92%
Magic Stick42.42%-2.33%
Heaven's Halberd42.31%-17.61%
Quelling Blade42.25%+4.13%
Bottle41.83%-13.90%
Crystalys41.41%+4.91%
Dragon Lance41.00%-8.77%
Diffusal Blade40.68%-15.45%
Healing Lotus40.21%-10.82%
Enchanted Mango40.00%+4.81%
Vitality Booster40.00%+5.26%
Faerie Fire40.00%-19.28%
Fluffy Hat40.00%+32.45%
Great Healing Lotus39.29%-24.21%
Observer Ward38.46%+3.93%
Kaya38.37%-18.45%
Shadow Blade38.16%-16.87%
Iron Branch38.00%-5.42%
Boots of Speed36.99%-2.91%
Dagon36.84%-38.95%
Observer and Sentry Wards36.78%-6.16%
Helm of the Dominator36.36%+8.22%
Veil of Discord36.36%-6.50%
Ogre Axe35.51%+38.15%
Orb of Blight35.00%-6.20%
Tango34.55%+11.95%
Psychic Headband33.90%-34.09%
Claymore33.33%-7.48%
Pollywog Charm33.33%-26.64%
Voodoo Mask33.33%-15.34%
Staff of Wizardry32.86%+12.58%
Mithril Hammer31.71%+26.27%
Void Stone31.58%+11.56%
Demon Edge31.25%-15.03%
Point Booster30.56%-12.64%
Blood Grenade30.00%-29.04%
Fallen Sky30.00%-40.67%
Dandelion Amulet30.00%-42.30%
Vampiric28.26%-38.67%
Gauntlets of Strength27.78%-27.88%
Blade of Alacrity27.78%+4.65%
Perseverance27.78%-15.81%
Cloak26.67%-5.87%
Jidi Pollen Bag25.00%-75.00%
Slippers of Agility25.00%-26.02%
Ring of Basilius25.00%-33.06%
Helm of Iron Will24.60%-25.10%
Blitz Knuckles20.00%-15.18%
Talisman of Evasion16.67%-46.48%

589 games analyzed.