Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Leshrac Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+4.52%
Helm of Iron Will97.67%+227.39%
Drum of Endurance90.48%+86.94%
Divine Rapier88.24%+12.80%
Wind Waker85.71%+36.37%
Meteor Hammer85.71%+22.34%
Quickened80.00%+62.43%
Aeon Disk77.27%+37.47%
Nullifier73.53%+29.61%
Shiva's Guard73.33%+20.65%
Swift Blink71.43%+7.70%
Assault Cuirass70.97%+8.51%
Boots of Travel 270.83%+9.24%
Stygian Desolator70.00%+20.76%
Vladmir's Offering69.23%+31.96%
Boots of Bearing69.23%+13.21%
Daedalus69.16%+21.37%
Disperser68.75%+4.90%
Overwhelming Blink68.42%+5.08%
Eye of Skadi66.67%+8.54%
Tumbler's Toy66.67%+55.22%
Guardian Greaves65.85%+6.88%
Spirit Vessel65.38%+21.69%
Satanic64.71%+2.52%
Linken's Sphere64.52%+9.03%
Abyssal Blade64.29%-5.29%
Bloodthorn64.29%+10.02%
Jidi Pollen Bag64.29%-35.71%
Holy Locket63.16%+13.49%
Sange and Yasha63.04%+10.44%
Parasma62.96%-0.66%
Dezun Bloodrite62.16%-37.84%
Solar Crest61.54%+13.64%
Kaya and Sange61.45%+7.31%
Butterfly60.92%-2.00%
Octarine Core60.29%-1.18%
Unrelenting Eye60.00%-0.02%
Crimson Guard60.00%+0.57%
Spark of Courage60.00%+45.70%
Scythe of Vyse59.57%+4.59%
Monkey King Bar59.26%+15.82%
Gleipnir59.09%+13.28%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity59.04%+23.44%
Defiant Shell58.82%+18.28%
Khanda58.82%+2.05%
Brigand's Blade58.62%+29.93%
Lotus Orb58.54%+9.44%
Radiance58.33%+6.90%
Manta Style57.98%+7.66%
Mjollnir57.97%+7.47%
Ethereal Blade57.89%+0.85%
Refresher Orb57.58%-5.07%
Poor Man's Shield57.14%-12.10%
Searing Signet56.98%+26.70%
Aghanim's Scepter56.74%+4.83%
Morbid Mask55.56%+50.23%
Blink Dagger55.31%+11.78%
Glimmer Cape55.30%+10.21%
Harpoon55.00%-3.58%
Whisper of the Dread54.76%+8.34%
Wind Lace54.35%+31.92%
Battle Fury53.85%+9.43%
Mask of Madness53.85%+26.72%
Orb of Blight53.85%+57.89%
Gale Guard53.66%+12.50%
Mana Draught53.57%+17.63%
Sentry Ward53.23%+25.09%
Witch Blade52.94%+22.46%
Duelist Gloves52.94%+22.63%
Hurricane Pike52.81%-2.78%
Hand of Midas52.63%+20.63%
Essence Ring52.38%+13.23%
Mage Slayer52.38%-0.30%
Smoke of Deceit52.11%+4.24%
Gunpowder Gauntlet51.55%+1.30%
Giant's Maul51.18%+6.28%
Pipe of Insight50.91%-9.58%
Boots of Travel50.88%-11.02%
Bottle50.00%+10.86%
Pyrrhic Cloak50.00%+1.03%
Rattlecage50.00%-1.69%
Skull Basher50.00%+1.51%
Diffusal Blade50.00%+12.02%
Silver Edge50.00%-6.24%
Crippling Crossbow50.00%-3.30%
Circlet50.00%+32.38%
Orb of Corrosion50.00%+8.39%
Ultimate Orb50.00%+53.37%
Black King Bar49.85%-2.10%
Aether Lens49.57%-0.82%
Tranquil Boots49.49%+7.73%
Blade Mail49.21%+0.88%
Iron Branch48.84%+32.47%
Maelstrom48.65%+49.46%
Moon Shard48.28%-21.42%
Eternal Shroud47.62%-14.13%
Arcane Boots47.57%+2.20%
Clarity47.37%+3.99%
Desolator46.84%-9.15%
Platemail46.67%+20.89%
Healing Lotus46.51%+11.66%
Magic Stick46.00%+14.90%
Phase Boots45.85%-5.09%
Ghost Scepter45.83%+6.31%
Blade of Alacrity45.45%+90.12%
Psychic Headband45.00%-6.13%
Serrated Shiv44.76%-9.38%
Echo Sabre44.44%+8.65%
Yasha and Kaya44.00%-25.15%
Power Treads43.90%-5.22%
Veil of Discord43.75%+22.81%
Magic Wand43.56%-1.97%
Chipped Vest43.33%-10.02%
Observer and Sentry Wards43.16%+20.17%
Magnifying Monocle42.86%-19.08%
Wraith Band42.86%+10.10%
Point Booster42.86%+34.49%
Phylactery42.86%-0.07%
Dormant Curio41.67%+31.37%
Heart of Tarrasque41.54%-34.09%
Force Staff40.66%-12.29%
Dust of Appearance40.54%-8.16%
Soul Ring40.00%-17.08%
Rod of Atos40.00%-10.34%
Greater Healing Lotus39.02%-27.31%
Bracer38.35%-9.90%
Dagon37.93%-33.40%
Kaya37.14%-14.79%
Null Talisman37.08%-14.61%
Observer Ward37.04%+9.54%
Orchid Malevolence37.04%-8.46%
Great Healing Lotus36.36%-24.78%
Claymore35.71%+8.65%
Cloak35.71%+39.63%
Orb of Frost35.71%-7.43%
Mystical35.71%-33.01%
Quelling Blade35.42%-4.93%
Armlet of Mordiggian35.29%-23.21%
Ogre Axe34.43%+48.85%
Boots of Speed33.33%-4.39%
Urn of Shadows33.33%-14.05%
Tango31.25%+11.78%
Occult Bracelet30.00%-28.73%
Pollywog Charm30.00%-28.57%
Tiara of Selemene30.00%-37.87%
Dragon Lance29.73%-28.38%
Shadow Blade29.63%-30.21%
Enchanted Mango29.41%-15.78%
Staff of Wizardry25.71%-2.53%
Brawny25.00%-50.16%
Javelin23.08%-19.58%
Crystalys21.88%-39.55%
Vampiric20.00%-53.09%
Falcon Blade18.92%-55.10%
Mithril Hammer15.79%-30.05%
Alert9.09%-81.48%

254 games analyzed.