Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Largo Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+3.77%
Disperser93.33%+34.29%
Mystic Staff80.00%+51.87%
Eternal Shroud79.41%+32.65%
Nullifier76.92%+25.88%
Solar Crest76.92%+31.27%
Abyssal Blade76.36%+6.53%
Eye of Skadi76.27%+16.25%
Boots of Travel 275.00%+8.94%
Swift Blink73.91%+5.23%
Khanda73.68%+18.87%
Mage Slayer73.68%+29.23%
Lotus Orb73.53%+26.89%
Parasma73.33%+8.69%
Divine Rapier73.33%-9.63%
Pipe of Insight72.73%+19.83%
Assault Cuirass72.73%+4.83%
Shiva's Guard70.97%+9.18%
Occult Bracelet70.00%+50.37%
Aeon Disk69.57%+14.79%
Stygian Desolator69.23%+11.13%
Pollywog Charm69.23%+49.02%
Octarine Core68.60%+5.19%
Scythe of Vyse67.92%+10.75%
Satanic67.14%-0.11%
Kaya and Sange66.67%+8.19%
Orb of Frost66.67%+55.22%
Gem of True Sight66.67%-22.35%
Overwhelming Blink65.00%-5.94%
Bloodthorn64.91%+3.45%
Heart of Tarrasque64.84%-3.42%
Boots of Travel64.39%+4.64%
Vladmir's Offering64.29%+12.89%
Refresher Orb64.10%-1.19%
Wind Waker63.89%-4.60%
Unrelenting Eye63.27%-1.55%
Meteor Hammer63.16%-14.32%
Mekansm62.50%+30.18%
Spirit Vessel62.07%+6.67%
Sange and Yasha61.22%-0.37%
Boots of Bearing61.11%-6.49%
Rattlecage61.05%+10.28%
Guardian Greaves61.02%-7.26%
Tumbler's Toy60.71%+28.01%
Aether Lens60.45%+10.94%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity60.23%+15.06%
Force Staff60.00%+17.94%
Great Healing Lotus60.00%+13.51%
Tiara of Selemene60.00%+13.62%
Aghanim's Scepter59.67%+1.87%
Black King Bar58.92%+6.31%
Glimmer Cape58.82%+7.56%
Dagon58.82%-4.08%
Butterfly58.72%-11.46%
Defiant Shell58.54%+7.91%
Manta Style58.52%+0.35%
Armlet of Mordiggian58.33%+15.57%
Moon Shard58.33%-11.11%
Vampiric58.33%+23.84%
Blink Dagger57.80%+7.04%
Battle Fury57.35%+6.76%
Hurricane Pike57.27%-2.53%
Serrated Shiv57.00%+5.73%
Whisper of the Dread56.82%+3.21%
Harpoon56.52%-7.96%
Hand of Midas56.36%+17.13%
Diffusal Blade56.10%+14.16%
Smoke of Deceit55.70%+2.18%
Giant's Maul55.56%+5.46%
Rod of Atos55.56%+13.11%
Greater Healing Lotus55.56%-4.45%
Ghost Scepter54.72%+14.96%
Radiance54.69%-7.31%
Arcane Boots54.65%+7.02%
Daedalus54.55%-11.09%
Bottle54.55%+9.95%
Soul Ring54.35%+3.01%
Yasha and Kaya54.24%-14.03%
Urn of Shadows54.17%+25.51%
Searing Signet53.98%+9.11%
Iron Branch53.97%+31.09%
Phase Boots53.92%+2.06%
Essence Ring53.85%+6.04%
Power Treads53.70%+5.65%
Dormant Curio53.70%+50.19%
Tranquil Boots53.54%+6.10%
Psychic Headband53.33%+1.67%
Roshan's Banner53.33%-7.19%
Linken's Sphere53.23%-16.13%
Desolator53.01%-5.42%
Mana Draught52.78%+5.44%
Mjollnir52.63%-9.87%
Skull Basher52.63%-2.12%
Gunpowder Gauntlet52.17%-5.80%
Clarity52.00%+3.87%
Blade Mail51.72%-2.94%
Crystalys51.61%+27.56%
Gleipnir51.61%-8.89%
Bracer50.64%+7.68%
Ethereal Blade50.00%-19.04%
Chipped Vest50.00%-5.08%
Poor Man's Shield50.00%-27.54%
Crimson Guard50.00%-21.79%
Morbid Mask50.00%+21.11%
Brawny50.00%-8.54%
Jidi Pollen Bag50.00%-50.00%
Claymore50.00%+35.21%
Monkey King Bar49.18%-11.65%
Magic Stick49.12%+10.52%
Dust of Appearance48.60%-0.08%
Magic Wand48.54%-0.81%
Phylactery48.28%+1.92%
Healing Lotus47.83%+3.73%
Sentry Ward47.06%+0.08%
Shadow Blade46.88%-0.11%
Orb of Corrosion46.67%-7.86%
Orchid Malevolence45.95%+2.37%
Veil of Discord45.45%+14.00%
Wraith Band45.35%+4.72%
Holy Locket45.00%-25.07%
Falcon Blade45.00%-3.43%
Observer and Sentry Wards44.26%+10.18%
Kaya43.75%-9.01%
Wind Lace43.14%-5.48%
Silver Edge42.86%-25.84%
Observer Ward42.50%+11.93%
Echo Sabre42.11%-7.13%
Null Talisman41.73%-12.90%
Ultimate Orb41.67%+13.55%
Cloak41.67%+42.84%
Enchanted Mango41.18%+5.21%
Dragon Lance41.03%-10.74%
Maelstrom39.58%+8.03%
Circlet39.13%-7.07%
Crippling Crossbow39.13%-30.37%
Quelling Blade38.98%-6.22%
Perseverance38.46%+13.42%
Kobold Cup38.46%-61.54%
Mask of Madness37.50%-20.15%
Point Booster36.36%+1.24%
Witch Blade35.00%-26.65%
Boots of Speed34.78%-10.99%
Duelist Gloves34.29%-28.05%
Staff of Wizardry33.33%+10.96%
Gauntlets of Strength33.33%-15.60%
Vanguard30.00%-34.10%
Healing Salve30.00%-20.50%
Platemail28.57%-33.51%
Sange28.57%-22.97%
Blade of Alacrity27.27%-0.29%
Ogre Axe27.08%+2.20%
Mystical23.08%-60.06%
Mithril Hammer14.29%-44.82%
Tango6.25%-80.31%

275 games analyzed.