Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Kunkka Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+3.99%
Swift Blink85.00%+23.19%
Gem of True Sight76.92%-9.65%
Refresher Orb75.00%+18.05%
Alert75.00%+43.84%
Brawny75.00%+40.93%
Eye of Skadi74.47%+15.85%
Spark of Courage72.73%+64.62%
Mystical72.73%+29.07%
Wind Waker72.22%+9.98%
Octarine Core71.62%+12.11%
Abyssal Blade70.97%+0.68%
Guardian Greaves70.83%+9.88%
Crimson Guard69.57%+11.18%
Overwhelming Blink67.74%-0.15%
Butterfly67.47%+3.80%
Daedalus66.92%+11.61%
Shiva's Guard66.67%+4.72%
Satanic66.67%+1.13%
Pipe of Insight66.67%+12.44%
Gleipnir66.67%+20.76%
Solar Crest66.67%+16.60%
Roshan's Banner66.67%+18.98%
Linken's Sphere65.52%+5.51%
Moon Shard65.38%+1.70%
Vladmir's Offering65.00%+17.10%
Disperser65.00%-4.76%
Dagon64.71%+7.97%
Radiance64.41%+11.85%
Whisper of the Dread63.51%+18.49%
Scythe of Vyse63.08%+5.24%
Battle Fury63.08%+20.68%
Eternal Shroud62.96%+7.71%
Lotus Orb62.86%+11.21%
Echo Sabre62.50%+42.38%
Boots of Travel61.74%+2.65%
Monkey King Bar61.19%+12.87%
Dezun Bloodrite60.98%-39.02%
Brigand's Blade60.71%+26.05%
Hurricane Pike60.64%+5.75%
Greater Healing Lotus60.61%+6.86%
Spirit Vessel60.42%+6.45%
Soul Ring60.00%+16.95%
Defiant Shell60.00%+13.65%
Yasha and Kaya59.65%-3.35%
Assault Cuirass59.52%-12.62%
Sange and Yasha59.18%-1.46%
Harpoon58.82%-1.98%
Dormant Curio58.33%+69.44%
Ring of Tarrasque58.33%+21.42%
Minotaur Horn58.33%+12.84%
Aghanim's Scepter58.29%+1.99%
Power Treads57.76%+17.00%
Mjollnir57.58%+1.07%
Glimmer Cape57.35%+7.73%
Gale Guard57.14%+12.57%
Desolator56.79%+4.00%
Magnifying Monocle56.58%+1.04%
Nullifier56.52%-5.34%
Giant's Maul56.49%+10.29%
Kaya and Sange55.88%-7.22%
Mana Draught55.88%+14.99%
Aether Lens55.75%+5.13%
Chipped Vest55.26%+7.89%
Parasma55.00%-16.89%
Heart of Tarrasque54.43%-17.32%
Black King Bar53.89%-0.15%
Orb of Frost53.33%+28.44%
Boots of Travel 253.06%-21.49%
Aeon Disk52.94%-10.57%
Mage Slayer52.94%-4.75%
Great Healing Lotus52.94%+2.99%
Pyrrhic Cloak52.78%+0.43%
Smoke of Deceit52.31%-1.41%
Witch Blade52.17%+12.78%
Rattlecage51.85%-3.83%
Morbid Mask51.85%+30.03%
Arcane Boots51.84%+4.50%
Ghost Scepter51.52%+11.65%
Tranquil Boots51.43%+4.96%
Healing Lotus51.35%+14.99%
Blink Dagger50.69%-3.54%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity50.47%-0.82%
Ethereal Blade50.00%-17.18%
Wind Lace50.00%+13.14%
Unrelenting Eye50.00%-20.52%
Crippling Crossbow50.00%-8.69%
Rod of Atos50.00%+4.92%
Armlet of Mordiggian50.00%+2.01%
Enchanted Mango50.00%+32.43%
Circlet50.00%+22.88%
Orb of Corrosion50.00%+1.66%
Khanda50.00%-17.49%
Arcane Blink50.00%-28.94%
Manta Style49.06%-13.76%
Silver Edge48.89%-13.26%
Dust of Appearance48.74%+3.30%
Serrated Shiv48.72%-7.13%
Blade Mail48.44%-6.56%
Falcon Blade48.15%+6.64%
Force Staff47.46%-3.96%
Phase Boots46.88%-8.76%
Bloodthorn46.30%-24.57%
Magic Wand46.15%-2.80%
Mask of Madness46.15%+1.41%
Vampiric46.15%+1.10%
Magic Stick45.28%+5.29%
Wraith Band45.28%+8.13%
Psychic Headband45.00%-11.77%
Observer Ward44.68%+22.06%
Meteor Hammer43.75%-39.71%
Tango43.48%+42.60%
Point Booster43.48%+25.72%
Clarity42.86%-11.82%
Iron Branch42.55%+7.02%
Dragon Lance42.42%-4.70%
Null Talisman42.34%-8.85%
Crystalys42.11%+7.79%
Holy Locket41.67%-28.96%
Hand of Midas41.46%-11.15%
Skull Basher41.46%-20.75%
Poor Man's Shield41.38%-38.92%
Shadow Blade41.38%-9.01%
Phylactery40.74%-11.27%
Bottle40.00%-16.93%
Pollywog Charm40.00%-11.13%
Jidi Pollen Bag40.00%-60.00%
Tiara of Selemene40.00%-22.11%
Gunpowder Gauntlet39.19%-27.35%
Sentry Ward38.96%-14.50%
Tumbler's Toy38.89%-15.41%
Vanguard38.46%-12.74%
Searing Signet38.10%-20.66%
Observer and Sentry Wards37.76%-2.64%
Kaya37.50%-19.57%
Bracer36.89%-19.07%
Essence Ring36.00%-27.01%
Blade of Alacrity35.29%+34.67%
Diffusal Blade34.38%-27.91%
Orchid Malevolence33.33%-23.27%
Quelling Blade32.73%-18.51%
Maelstrom32.35%-8.34%
Boots of Speed31.58%-16.22%
Duelist Gloves30.00%-35.06%
Orb of Blight30.00%-18.72%
Ogre Axe21.05%-17.04%
Urn of Shadows20.00%-52.07%
Claymore20.00%-43.87%
Yasha20.00%-26.03%
Occult Bracelet16.67%-63.05%
Cloak10.00%-64.26%
Tough10.00%-75.56%
Mithril Hammer9.52%-61.58%
Javelin7.69%-75.40%
Staff of Wizardry7.41%-74.31%

251 games analyzed.