Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Kunkka Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+3.99%
Buckler100.00%+141.96%
Swift Blink88.89%+28.78%
Gem of True Sight83.33%-2.13%
Crimson Guard80.00%+27.81%
Refresher Orb79.59%+25.23%
Wind Waker79.31%+20.73%
Eye of Skadi76.60%+19.12%
Alert75.00%+43.77%
Brawny75.00%+40.86%
Guardian Greaves74.42%+15.39%
Abyssal Blade73.58%+4.36%
Mystical72.73%+29.01%
Octarine Core71.21%+11.43%
Solar Crest70.59%+23.40%
Spark of Courage70.00%+58.36%
Linken's Sphere69.23%+11.44%
Gleipnir68.18%+23.44%
Butterfly68.00%+4.57%
Overwhelming Blink67.74%-0.19%
Shiva's Guard67.69%+6.29%
Pipe of Insight67.65%+14.04%
Vladmir's Offering66.67%+20.05%
Echo Sabre66.67%+51.78%
Daedalus65.83%+9.75%
Satanic65.63%-0.48%
Disperser65.00%-4.80%
Whisper of the Dread64.79%+20.81%
Brigand's Blade63.64%+32.04%
Ring of Tarrasque63.64%+32.38%
Scythe of Vyse63.08%+5.19%
Lotus Orb62.50%+10.53%
Greater Healing Lotus62.50%+10.15%
Assault Cuirass62.16%-8.78%
Boots of Travel62.14%+3.26%
Eternal Shroud61.90%+5.85%
Spirit Vessel61.54%+8.37%
Sange and Yasha61.36%+2.13%
Radiance61.11%+6.08%
Battle Fury60.94%+16.52%
Dezun Bloodrite60.61%-39.39%
Monkey King Bar60.34%+11.25%
Aghanim's Scepter60.19%+5.26%
Soul Ring60.00%+16.89%
Harpoon60.00%-0.07%
Mana Draught60.00%+23.40%
Moon Shard60.00%-6.71%
Mage Slayer60.00%+7.90%
Defiant Shell60.00%+13.60%
Roshan's Banner60.00%+7.03%
Kaya and Sange59.68%-0.96%
Magnifying Monocle59.65%+6.47%
Gale Guard59.26%+16.68%
Glimmer Cape59.02%+10.80%
Hurricane Pike58.82%+2.54%
Dagon58.82%-1.89%
Ghost Scepter58.62%+26.97%
Minotaur Horn58.33%+12.78%
Dormant Curio57.78%+67.71%
Desolator57.75%+5.70%
Mjollnir57.63%+1.11%
Aether Lens57.43%+8.23%
Smoke of Deceit57.41%+8.15%
Yasha and Kaya56.60%-8.32%
Power Treads56.48%+14.35%
Giant's Maul56.39%+10.04%
Chipped Vest55.26%+7.84%
Nullifier55.00%-7.93%
Black King Bar54.17%+0.31%
Heart of Tarrasque54.17%-17.75%
Pyrrhic Cloak54.17%+3.02%
Enchanted Mango53.85%+42.52%
Orb of Frost53.85%+29.59%
Force Staff53.57%+8.35%
Aeon Disk53.33%-9.95%
Ethereal Blade53.19%-11.93%
Great Healing Lotus52.94%+2.94%
Arcane Boots52.85%+6.47%
Parasma52.63%-20.49%
Boots of Travel 252.38%-22.52%
Witch Blade52.38%+13.16%
Wraith Band52.17%+24.51%
Armlet of Mordiggian52.17%+6.39%
Falcon Blade52.00%+15.11%
Rattlecage51.85%-3.88%
Blink Dagger51.23%-2.55%
Blade Mail50.94%-1.78%
Tranquil Boots50.54%+3.09%
Serrated Shiv50.00%-4.73%
Crippling Crossbow50.00%-8.73%
Tumbler's Toy50.00%+8.69%
Circlet50.00%+22.80%
Orb of Corrosion50.00%+1.60%
Khanda50.00%-17.53%
Vanguard50.00%+13.37%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity49.50%-2.77%
Phase Boots48.82%-5.01%
Observer Ward48.78%+33.17%
Dust of Appearance48.57%+2.89%
Healing Lotus48.48%+8.50%
Unrelenting Eye48.28%-23.29%
Dragon Lance48.15%+8.10%
Shadow Blade48.00%+5.49%
Wind Lace48.00%+8.54%
Rod of Atos47.83%+0.30%
Silver Edge47.50%-15.77%
Manta Style47.37%-16.77%
Magic Wand46.84%-1.41%
Vampiric46.15%+1.04%
Morbid Mask45.45%+13.91%
Psychic Headband45.00%-11.81%
Crystalys44.44%+13.71%
Bottle44.26%-8.13%
Hand of Midas44.12%-5.51%
Mask of Madness44.00%-3.38%
Magic Stick43.18%+0.34%
Bloodthorn42.86%-30.20%
Null Talisman42.16%-9.31%
Boots of Speed41.67%+10.46%
Tango41.67%+36.56%
Holy Locket41.67%-28.99%
Sentry Ward41.43%-9.14%
Clarity41.38%-14.91%
Point Booster40.91%+18.21%
Poor Man's Shield40.74%-39.88%
Iron Branch40.48%+1.73%
Observer and Sentry Wards40.00%+3.08%
Phylactery40.00%-12.93%
Meteor Hammer40.00%-44.90%
Blood Grenade40.00%-4.50%
Pollywog Charm40.00%-11.18%
Tiara of Selemene40.00%-22.15%
Searing Signet38.98%-18.86%
Skull Basher38.89%-25.71%
Orchid Malevolence37.93%-12.74%
Bracer37.84%-17.03%
Gunpowder Gauntlet36.92%-31.58%
Kaya36.84%-21.03%
Quelling Blade34.69%-13.67%
Essence Ring33.33%-32.45%
Duelist Gloves33.33%-27.89%
Blade of Alacrity33.33%+27.09%
Diffusal Blade31.03%-34.95%
Maelstrom30.77%-12.88%
Ogre Axe20.37%-19.80%
Yasha20.00%-26.09%
Occult Bracelet18.18%-59.71%
Urn of Shadows16.67%-60.09%
Mithril Hammer15.79%-36.35%
Tough10.00%-75.58%
Javelin9.09%-70.95%
Staff of Wizardry7.69%-73.34%

225 games analyzed.