Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Kez Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+3.38%
Divine Rapier94.44%+14.12%
Disperser90.48%+26.06%
Linken's Sphere83.64%+26.80%
Gleipnir82.61%+39.28%
Assault Cuirass82.00%+14.45%
Cloak81.82%+159.90%
Meteor Hammer80.95%+6.82%
Aeon Disk80.95%+28.13%
Skull Basher80.00%+41.65%
Dagon80.00%+25.23%
Solar Crest80.00%+30.66%
Occult Bracelet80.00%+62.33%
Parasma79.17%+13.38%
Satanic78.65%+13.04%
Abyssal Blade76.67%+3.81%
Boots of Travel 276.47%+7.49%
Heart of Tarrasque75.51%+8.65%
Eye of Skadi75.00%+10.24%
Moon Shard75.00%+10.22%
Revenant's Brooch75.00%+23.62%
Butterfly73.39%+6.81%
Nullifier73.33%+15.18%
Overwhelming Blink72.73%+1.87%
Boots of Travel72.66%+13.37%
Shiva's Guard72.60%+7.64%
Octarine Core72.50%+7.16%
Guardian Greaves72.41%+6.16%
Swift Blink72.22%-0.34%
Sange and Yasha71.93%+12.38%
Mana Draught71.88%+36.16%
Roshan's Banner71.43%+18.82%
Daedalus70.95%+11.01%
Bloodthorn70.37%+7.82%
Phylactery70.37%+40.47%
Arcane Blink70.00%-5.07%
Mjollnir69.35%+13.65%
Desolator68.97%+17.45%
Harpoon68.75%+7.48%
Whisper of the Dread67.90%+17.60%
Kaya and Sange67.57%+5.29%
Serrated Shiv66.95%+18.25%
Glimmer Cape66.67%+16.18%
Rod of Atos66.67%+28.58%
Khanda66.67%+3.31%
Defiant Shell66.67%+17.08%
Gem of True Sight66.67%-23.49%
Rattlecage65.79%+13.34%
Radiance65.71%+6.64%
Pipe of Insight65.71%+3.86%
Pyrrhic Cloak65.22%+15.01%
Aghanim's Scepter64.87%+6.00%
Lotus Orb64.62%+6.65%
Monkey King Bar63.77%+9.30%
Great Healing Lotus62.96%+13.30%
Manta Style62.88%+3.17%
Gunpowder Gauntlet62.75%+8.05%
Refresher Orb62.67%-6.92%
Echo Sabre62.50%+30.04%
Platemail62.50%+36.86%
Orb of Frost62.50%+36.92%
Dezun Bloodrite62.16%-37.84%
Orchid Malevolence62.07%+30.40%
Healing Lotus61.70%+26.36%
Claymore61.54%+55.55%
Hand of Midas61.40%+20.75%
Giant's Maul61.36%+10.78%
Blink Dagger61.15%+7.85%
Jidi Pollen Bag61.11%-38.89%
Black King Bar61.03%+5.03%
Scythe of Vyse60.94%-4.62%
Power Treads60.93%+13.76%
Hurricane Pike60.87%-0.84%
Yasha and Kaya60.87%-7.20%
Ghost Scepter60.87%+20.95%
Battle Fury60.71%+7.60%
Phase Boots60.70%+9.28%
Magic Stick60.42%+28.11%
Force Staff60.32%+12.53%
Kaya60.00%+18.08%
Crimson Guard60.00%-9.65%
Spark of Courage60.00%+24.11%
Urn of Shadows60.00%+30.84%
Eaglesong60.00%+22.90%
Energy Booster60.00%+43.81%
Perseverance60.00%+64.83%
Timeless60.00%-2.67%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity59.76%+8.52%
Soul Ring59.46%+7.18%
Wind Waker59.46%-14.25%
Bottle59.32%+13.34%
Poor Man's Shield59.09%-17.12%
Eternal Shroud58.62%-6.15%
Ethereal Blade58.49%-9.04%
Aether Lens58.27%+1.90%
Tumbler's Toy57.89%+15.42%
Vampiric57.89%+16.17%
Maelstrom57.58%+46.83%
Bracer57.24%+15.03%
Armlet of Mordiggian57.14%+7.40%
Vanguard57.14%+18.45%
Boots of Bearing57.14%-15.70%
Dormant Curio56.90%+48.53%
Smoke of Deceit56.76%-0.78%
Magnifying Monocle56.60%-5.79%
Greater Healing Lotus56.25%-7.45%
Arcane Boots56.04%+4.19%
Enchanted Mango55.56%+33.00%
Blade Mail55.45%-0.98%
Searing Signet55.26%+5.85%
Mithril Hammer55.00%+96.12%
Shadow Blade55.00%+10.76%
Magic Wand54.98%+6.41%
Null Talisman54.84%+8.28%
Veil of Discord54.55%+28.28%
Stygian Desolator54.55%-15.87%
Unrelenting Eye54.29%-18.65%
Tranquil Boots53.85%+1.24%
Alert53.57%-4.85%
Spirit Vessel53.45%-12.12%
Mask of Madness52.94%+6.54%
Quelling Blade52.50%+18.65%
Sentry Ward52.44%+5.40%
Wraith Band52.24%+13.55%
Chipped Vest52.17%-5.81%
Duelist Gloves52.17%+3.55%
Witch Blade51.85%+2.78%
Observer Ward51.79%+27.62%
Dust of Appearance51.67%+0.57%
Iron Branch51.02%+16.38%
Crystalys50.00%+15.96%
Crippling Crossbow50.00%-15.07%
Psychic Headband50.00%-9.38%
Morbid Mask50.00%+13.74%
Vladmir's Offering50.00%-16.11%
Brigand's Blade50.00%-4.50%
Essence Ring50.00%-6.55%
Observer and Sentry Wards49.46%+15.49%
Boots of Speed49.37%+18.36%
Falcon Blade49.23%-0.19%
Diffusal Blade48.15%-7.18%
Wind Lace47.62%-1.54%
Tough47.37%+5.20%
Circlet45.83%+2.32%
Ogre Axe45.65%+59.16%
Mystical45.45%-24.77%
Tiara of Selemene45.45%-18.13%
Silver Edge45.24%-25.15%
Yasha42.11%+38.17%
Helm of the Dominator41.67%+12.50%
Mage Slayer41.67%-30.18%
Dragon Lance40.54%-16.73%
Point Booster37.93%-1.40%
Tango37.04%+8.44%
Staff of Wizardry34.62%+6.88%
Mekansm33.33%-34.31%
Orb of Blight33.33%-18.49%
Gale Guard31.82%-42.08%
Clarity29.63%-43.87%
Brawny28.57%-50.19%
Mystic Staff23.08%-58.34%
Quickened18.75%-66.80%

272 games analyzed.