Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Keeper of the Light Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Divine Rapier100.00%+24.27%
Overwhelming Blink90.00%+32.03%
Solar Crest83.33%+44.83%
Disperser83.33%+21.53%
Heart of Tarrasque82.76%+25.08%
Wind Waker82.61%+25.16%
Nullifier80.00%+33.19%
Satanic78.00%+17.73%
Abyssal Blade77.14%+8.97%
Pipe of Insight76.19%+27.73%
Shiva's Guard75.00%+17.18%
Mystical75.00%+32.25%
Magnifying Monocle72.73%+29.03%
Swift Blink70.83%+2.19%
Daedalus70.00%+16.06%
Moon Shard70.00%+8.30%
Mage Slayer70.00%+25.12%
Brigand's Blade69.23%+42.64%
Boots of Travel 268.97%+1.56%
Octarine Core68.00%+5.88%
Greater Healing Lotus68.00%+19.13%
Mjollnir67.86%+18.36%
Eye of Skadi66.67%+3.17%
Bloodthorn66.67%+8.01%
Lotus Orb66.67%+17.20%
Desolator66.00%+20.06%
Sange and Yasha65.63%+8.63%
Refresher Orb65.00%+1.76%
Serrated Shiv64.29%+21.69%
Pyrrhic Cloak64.29%+21.47%
Butterfly62.50%-4.34%
Linken's Sphere62.50%+0.09%
Dezun Bloodrite62.50%-37.50%
Skull Basher62.50%+18.62%
Khanda62.50%+2.53%
Kaya and Sange61.67%+1.79%
Monkey King Bar61.02%+11.78%
Ethereal Blade60.61%-0.20%
Smoke of Deceit60.61%+13.44%
Boots of Travel59.74%-1.26%
Radiance59.46%+2.61%
Aether Lens58.97%+10.43%
Gleipnir58.82%+5.85%
Guardian Greaves58.62%-9.54%
Boots of Bearing58.33%-9.37%
Assault Cuirass57.69%-15.71%
Parasma57.14%-14.08%
Sentry Ward56.76%+23.55%
Hurricane Pike56.67%-1.79%
Healing Lotus56.25%+24.93%
Defiant Shell56.25%+5.81%
Glimmer Cape55.56%+3.64%
Rattlecage55.17%+1.64%
Manta Style54.93%-4.05%
Crippling Crossbow54.55%-1.05%
Falcon Blade54.55%+19.84%
Whisper of the Dread54.17%+0.36%
Blink Dagger53.54%+1.18%
Spirit Vessel53.13%-7.00%
Silver Edge52.38%-7.66%
Harpoon52.38%-13.23%
Black King Bar51.85%-4.58%
Searing Signet50.91%+5.21%
Power Treads50.36%+1.24%
Aghanim's Scepter50.00%-13.06%
Tranquil Boots50.00%+1.28%
Blade Mail50.00%-4.23%
Bottle50.00%+3.05%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity50.00%-2.45%
Battle Fury50.00%-5.01%
Armlet of Mordiggian50.00%+1.24%
Occult Bracelet50.00%+9.96%
Tumbler's Toy50.00%+7.89%
Dust of Appearance48.98%+3.00%
Scythe of Vyse48.57%-19.44%
Yasha and Kaya48.48%-21.88%
Force Staff48.39%-2.81%
Dagon48.28%-19.92%
Arcane Boots48.21%-3.52%
Dragon Lance48.15%+7.28%
Phase Boots47.93%-7.36%
Soul Ring47.83%-7.44%
Eternal Shroud47.06%-19.99%
Echo Sabre46.67%+5.43%
Aeon Disk46.67%-21.65%
Giant's Maul46.59%-9.69%
Magic Stick46.43%+7.04%
Unrelenting Eye45.00%-28.86%
Hand of Midas43.59%-7.32%
Wind Lace43.48%-2.43%
Clarity42.86%-12.49%
Mask of Madness42.11%-8.22%
Chipped Vest41.94%-18.72%
Crystalys41.67%+5.71%
Gunpowder Gauntlet40.82%-24.84%
Magic Wand40.30%-15.78%
Psychic Headband40.00%-22.13%
Blade of Alacrity40.00%+50.97%
Heaven's Halberd40.00%-22.01%
Poor Man's Shield38.46%-43.49%
Tango38.10%+23.67%
Staff of Wizardry37.50%+28.72%
Maelstrom37.04%+3.94%
Ogre Axe36.67%+42.90%
Diffusal Blade36.36%-24.32%
Orb of Frost36.36%-13.18%
Quickened36.36%-30.98%
Boots of Speed35.90%-5.64%
Rod of Atos35.71%-25.64%
Ghost Scepter35.29%-24.11%
Orchid Malevolence35.00%-20.10%
Bracer33.33%-27.45%
Phylactery33.33%-27.98%
Observer and Sentry Wards32.53%-16.87%
Iron Branch32.14%-19.88%
Null Talisman31.68%-32.34%
Observer Ward31.58%-14.53%
Duelist Gloves31.25%-32.89%
Wraith Band31.11%-26.34%
Pollywog Charm30.77%-32.19%
Morbid Mask30.00%-25.44%
Kaya29.41%-37.41%
Point Booster27.27%-21.90%
Mana Draught26.09%-46.72%
Dormant Curio25.71%-26.03%
Quelling Blade24.24%-40.17%
Essence Ring23.08%-53.56%
Witch Blade23.08%-50.51%
Vampiric9.09%-80.25%

161 games analyzed.