Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Keeper of the Light Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Divine Rapier100.00%+24.57%
Solar Crest83.33%+45.59%
Heart of Tarrasque81.82%+24.17%
Overwhelming Blink81.82%+20.49%
Disperser80.00%+17.12%
Satanic77.78%+17.89%
Wind Waker75.00%+14.11%
Nullifier75.00%+25.48%
Mystical75.00%+32.96%
Magnifying Monocle74.36%+32.64%
Abyssal Blade73.53%+4.24%
Pipe of Insight72.73%+22.53%
Revenant's Brooch72.73%+28.34%
Swift Blink70.83%+2.57%
Shiva's Guard70.59%+10.77%
Vladmir's Offering70.00%+25.96%
Octarine Core69.23%+8.27%
Greater Healing Lotus68.00%+19.76%
Boots of Travel 267.86%+0.32%
Lotus Orb66.67%+17.82%
Moon Shard66.67%+3.60%
Mage Slayer66.67%+19.81%
Daedalus66.30%+10.47%
Eye of Skadi65.91%+2.44%
Butterfly65.22%+0.24%
Pyrrhic Cloak64.71%+22.98%
Khanda64.71%+6.66%
Refresher Orb64.10%+0.80%
Mjollnir63.79%+11.86%
Dezun Bloodrite62.96%-37.04%
Bloodthorn62.86%+2.32%
Assault Cuirass62.07%-8.96%
Ethereal Blade61.11%+1.12%
Skull Basher61.11%+16.66%
Kaya and Sange60.32%+0.04%
Sange and Yasha60.00%-0.20%
Circlet60.00%+47.23%
Desolator59.65%+9.11%
Smoke of Deceit59.46%+11.94%
Linken's Sphere59.38%-4.48%
Gleipnir58.82%+6.43%
Serrated Shiv58.46%+11.31%
Boots of Bearing58.33%-8.97%
Guardian Greaves58.06%-10.01%
Boots of Travel58.02%-3.63%
Monkey King Bar57.38%+5.70%
Parasma57.14%-13.72%
Aether Lens56.98%+7.31%
Glimmer Cape56.98%+6.89%
Silver Edge56.52%+0.17%
Healing Lotus55.88%+24.96%
Hurricane Pike54.69%-4.73%
Tumbler's Toy53.85%+16.96%
Sentry Ward53.66%+17.59%
Defiant Shell53.33%+0.90%
Black King Bar53.20%-1.54%
Blink Dagger53.11%+0.95%
Dagon52.94%-11.75%
Spirit Vessel52.94%-6.83%
Force Staff52.63%+6.37%
Brigand's Blade52.38%+8.60%
Crippling Crossbow52.38%-4.45%
Tranquil Boots52.17%+6.34%
Harpoon52.00%-13.44%
Rattlecage51.85%-3.94%
Radiance51.28%-11.04%
Whisper of the Dread50.94%-5.07%
Giant's Maul50.00%-2.51%
Echo Sabre50.00%+13.74%
Eternal Shroud50.00%-14.56%
Falcon Blade50.00%+10.59%
Occult Bracelet50.00%+10.70%
Blade of Alacrity50.00%+90.42%
Meteor Hammer50.00%-31.15%
Aghanim's Scepter49.81%-12.95%
Searing Signet49.15%+2.23%
Manta Style48.72%-14.45%
Scythe of Vyse48.65%-18.92%
Yasha and Kaya48.57%-21.38%
Phase Boots48.48%-5.74%
Power Treads47.91%-3.08%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity47.83%-6.13%
Dust of Appearance47.62%+0.79%
Battle Fury47.22%-9.77%
Bottle47.06%-2.40%
Arcane Boots47.03%-5.32%
Blade Mail46.67%-10.09%
Clarity46.67%-4.11%
Shadow Blade46.15%+1.35%
Spark of Courage46.15%+4.32%
Soul Ring45.83%-10.77%
Heaven's Halberd45.45%-10.84%
Unrelenting Eye45.00%-28.54%
Wind Lace44.00%-0.58%
Armlet of Mordiggian43.75%-10.86%
Dragon Lance43.33%-2.79%
Mask of Madness42.86%-5.96%
Aeon Disk42.86%-27.68%
Iron Branch42.42%+6.53%
Quickened41.67%-20.45%
Crystalys41.38%+5.77%
Gunpowder Gauntlet41.07%-23.95%
Hand of Midas40.91%-12.45%
Staff of Wizardry40.74%+41.06%
Magic Stick40.63%-5.68%
Chipped Vest40.54%-20.95%
Poor Man's Shield40.00%-41.00%
Magic Wand39.39%-17.15%
Ogre Axe37.84%+48.81%
Psychic Headband36.84%-27.85%
Kaya36.36%-22.11%
Bracer35.48%-22.26%
Observer and Sentry Wards33.33%-14.18%
Tango33.33%+9.13%
Phylactery33.33%-27.50%
Diffusal Blade33.33%-30.18%
Rod of Atos32.26%-32.40%
Orchid Malevolence31.82%-26.86%
Ghost Scepter31.58%-31.66%
Pollywog Charm31.25%-30.67%
Duelist Gloves31.25%-32.45%
Null Talisman30.43%-34.58%
Maelstrom30.00%-15.14%
Observer Ward30.00%-18.18%
Boots of Speed29.79%-21.10%
Mana Draught29.63%-39.11%
Wraith Band28.85%-31.22%
Quelling Blade28.57%-28.97%
Morbid Mask27.27%-31.72%
Orb of Frost26.67%-35.88%
Dormant Curio24.32%-29.47%
Witch Blade23.53%-49.21%
Point Booster23.08%-33.39%
Essence Ring21.43%-56.61%
Mithril Hammer20.00%-19.47%
Vampiric9.09%-80.12%

177 games analyzed.