Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Juggernaut Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+4.59%
Gem of True Sight83.61%+0.40%
Divine Rapier83.02%+6.54%
Vast72.73%+43.54%
Cheese71.43%+28.81%
Overwhelming Blink70.79%+9.38%
Keen-eyed70.59%+27.96%
Boots of Bearing67.21%+10.66%
Eye of Skadi66.33%+8.72%
Holy Locket65.85%+19.26%
Solar Crest65.31%+21.57%
Swift Blink63.89%-3.10%
Shiva's Guard63.51%+5.21%
Moon Shard63.16%+3.50%
Revenant's Brooch63.16%+18.85%
Heart of Tarrasque63.10%+0.78%
Assault Cuirass62.69%-3.57%
Sange62.50%+91.75%
Butterfly61.60%-0.24%
Yasha and Kaya61.26%+4.98%
Disperser61.19%-6.06%
Quickened61.11%+25.19%
Abyssal Blade60.78%-9.95%
Brawny60.61%+21.89%
Satanic59.49%-5.12%
Crimson Guard58.82%-0.70%
Parasma58.33%-7.37%
Octarine Core57.70%-4.77%
Refresher Orb57.54%-4.47%
Roshan's Banner57.41%+9.22%
Scythe of Vyse57.38%+1.51%
Guardian Greaves57.07%-6.75%
Wind Waker56.60%-9.35%
Crippling Crossbow56.44%+10.08%
Ethereal Blade56.37%-1.06%
Boots of Travel 256.20%-12.78%
Khanda56.10%-1.95%
Mystical55.26%+4.51%
Aeon Disk54.95%-1.50%
Rattlecage54.86%+8.79%
Sange and Yasha54.63%-3.57%
Boots of Travel54.49%-3.98%
Alert54.24%+11.50%
Lotus Orb54.08%+1.94%
Manta Style54.02%+1.11%
Hurricane Pike53.85%-0.07%
Kaya and Sange53.85%-5.25%
Silver Edge53.74%+1.60%
Gleipnir53.64%+3.69%
Armlet of Mordiggian53.62%+17.78%
Linken's Sphere53.62%-8.74%
Mjollnir53.53%+0.03%
Tough53.33%+41.91%
Slippers of Agility53.33%+75.62%
Timeless53.33%-1.52%
Daedalus53.32%-5.72%
Eaglesong53.13%+28.89%
Orb of Blight53.06%+57.39%
Aghanim's Scepter52.99%-1.31%
Titanic52.94%-1.15%
Soul Ring52.78%+10.41%
Dagon52.63%-6.89%
Bloodthorn52.48%-9.53%
Pipe of Insight52.23%-6.52%
Nullifier51.16%-9.13%
Ultimate Orb51.11%+58.64%
Giant's Maul51.02%+6.91%
Eternal Shroud50.91%-7.47%
Dezun Bloodrite50.75%-49.25%
Magnifying Monocle50.40%-4.04%
Orb of Venom50.00%+21.46%
Mana Draught49.66%+10.09%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity49.56%+4.57%
Monkey King Bar49.53%-2.35%
Clarity49.48%+9.68%
Pyrrhic Cloak49.31%+0.51%
Blink Dagger49.10%+0.10%
Radiance48.87%-9.72%
Harpoon48.84%-13.73%
Black King Bar48.74%-3.45%
Arcane Blink48.72%-27.68%
Spirit Vessel48.69%-8.64%
Whisper of the Dread48.48%-3.24%
Battle Fury48.37%-0.83%
Stygian Desolator48.15%-16.32%
Mage Slayer48.08%-7.73%
Force Staff47.88%+4.27%
Aether Lens47.74%-3.64%
Gale Guard47.73%+0.98%
Glimmer Cape47.67%-4.17%
Occult Bracelet47.62%+14.29%
Mystic Staff47.37%-0.74%
Witch Blade47.25%+10.39%
Ring of Tarrasque47.22%+5.97%
Phase Boots47.22%-1.37%
Helm of the Dominator47.06%+55.89%
Brigand's Blade46.97%+5.11%
Unrelenting Eye46.88%-21.34%
Power Treads46.31%+0.94%
Desolator46.28%-9.47%
Searing Signet46.04%+3.38%
Tumbler's Toy45.98%+8.12%
Serrated Shiv45.81%-6.44%
Greater Healing Lotus45.78%-14.03%
Faerie Fire45.45%-0.39%
Vladmir's Offering45.31%-12.91%
Phylactery45.16%+6.36%
Smoke of Deceit45.15%-8.90%
Dormant Curio45.00%+43.59%
Great Healing Lotus45.00%-6.06%
Shadow Blade44.97%+6.99%
Poor Man's Shield44.80%-30.66%
Defiant Shell44.44%-9.84%
Orb of Corrosion44.44%-2.74%
Minotaur Horn44.44%-7.79%
Sage's Mask44.44%+27.81%
Cornucopia44.44%+30.65%
Skull Basher44.26%-9.34%
Ghost Scepter44.03%+3.16%
Bottle43.98%-1.53%
Circlet43.94%+17.61%
Essence Ring43.93%-4.15%
Mantle of Intelligence43.75%+20.72%
Tiara of Selemene43.59%-8.91%
Arcane Boots43.54%-5.57%
Healing Salve43.48%+30.97%
Tranquil Boots43.42%-4.59%
Diffusal Blade42.97%-2.79%
Mekansm42.86%-0.55%
Greedy42.86%+10.35%
Sentry Ward42.75%+1.49%
Hand of Midas42.48%-1.67%
Infused Raindrops42.31%+10.26%
Orb of Frost42.22%+10.62%
Iron Branch41.89%+14.89%
Vampiric41.86%-0.82%
Chipped Vest41.67%-12.69%
Spider Legs41.67%-23.43%
Falcon Blade41.57%-0.33%
Magic Wand41.38%-5.97%
Gunpowder Gauntlet41.30%-18.14%
Gris-Gris41.18%-21.52%
Dust of Appearance41.15%-5.86%
Mask of Madness41.07%-2.36%
Claymore41.03%+26.28%
Blade Mail40.95%-15.28%
Heaven's Halberd40.74%-14.08%
Duelist Gloves40.30%-5.72%
Bloodstone40.00%-34.65%
Meteor Hammer40.00%-42.61%
Dagon39.47%+6.47%
Echo Sabre39.22%-3.13%
Psychic Headband39.17%-17.55%
Rod of Atos39.10%-11.51%
Healing Lotus39.01%-5.38%
Headdress38.89%+28.53%
Veil of Discord38.78%+10.08%
Crystalys38.75%+8.29%
Jidi Pollen Bag38.60%-61.40%
Helm of Iron Will38.46%+30.51%
Bracer38.38%-8.91%
Vanguard37.93%-6.71%
Wind Lace37.91%-7.02%
Magic Stick37.87%-4.40%
Ring of Basilius37.50%+11.13%
Null Talisman37.35%-13.14%
Orchid Malevolence37.23%-7.02%
Quelling Blade36.94%+0.26%
Kobold Cup36.84%-63.16%
Dragon Lance36.69%-10.70%
Blood Grenade36.59%-4.96%
Platemail36.00%-5.73%
Gauntlets of Strength35.90%+2.97%
Dagon35.71%-23.53%
Kaya35.34%-18.13%
Observer Ward35.29%+5.61%
Enchanted Mango35.29%+2.22%
Observer and Sentry Wards35.27%-0.68%
Wraith Band35.11%-8.84%
Spark of Courage34.69%-14.88%
Hyperstone34.09%-24.49%
Reaver33.33%-26.77%
Energy Booster33.33%-3.32%
Belt of Strength32.00%+60.81%
Morbid Mask31.91%-12.74%
Urn of Shadows31.34%-18.31%
Perseverance30.91%+4.37%
Boots of Speed30.60%-11.23%
Drum of Endurance30.56%-36.29%
Pollywog Charm30.56%-26.50%
Vitality Booster30.43%-11.45%
Fallen Sky30.30%-35.03%
Maelstrom27.91%-13.24%
Yasha27.50%+12.85%
Point Booster26.47%-15.93%
Book of the Dead26.47%-53.59%
Ring of Protection26.09%-14.56%
Chainmail25.00%+11.88%
Buckler25.00%-34.13%
Ogre Axe24.46%+7.21%
Blade of Alacrity23.64%+0.19%
Void Stone23.53%-6.72%
Cloak23.33%-7.58%
Talisman of Evasion23.08%-17.20%
Tango22.62%-18.06%
Blitz Knuckles22.22%+6.51%
Staff of Wizardry21.13%-18.88%
Javelin21.05%-25.71%
Mithril Hammer20.45%-8.15%
Diadem17.39%-11.67%
Demon Edge14.29%-56.97%
Ring of Health10.53%-69.87%
Fluffy Hat10.00%-62.95%
Broadsword10.00%-52.27%
Shadow Amulet7.69%-57.86%
Oblivion Staff7.14%-64.60%

1068 games analyzed.