Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Jakiro Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+4.06%
Divine Rapier85.19%+6.49%
Arcane Blink84.62%+20.81%
Cheese83.33%+42.44%
Refresher Shard80.00%+10.40%
Gem of True Sight79.41%-6.51%
Hyperstone72.22%+49.69%
Moon Shard71.70%+12.14%
Overwhelming Blink71.25%+5.54%
Octarine Core70.89%+11.58%
Dagon70.13%+17.75%
Abyssal Blade68.89%-1.82%
Gleipnir67.44%+23.01%
Shiva's Guard66.17%+4.52%
Guardian Greaves66.13%+3.15%
Kaya and Sange66.11%+10.45%
Wind Waker66.02%+1.07%
Butterfly66.02%+2.11%
Assault Cuirass65.22%-3.79%
Swift Blink65.12%-5.18%
Boots of Travel 264.95%-3.41%
Linken's Sphere64.91%+5.15%
Stygian Desolator64.86%+7.12%
Holy Locket64.71%+11.03%
Quickened64.71%+24.60%
Refresher Orb64.33%+1.82%
Parasma64.29%-2.34%
Satanic64.20%-2.08%
Eye of Skadi63.91%-0.02%
Sange and Yasha63.78%+6.86%
Vladmir's Offering63.46%+15.12%
Yasha and Kaya63.33%+3.23%
Bloodstone62.96%-1.81%
Disperser62.79%-7.55%
Boots of Travel62.69%+4.87%
Daedalus62.65%+5.15%
Heart of Tarrasque62.37%-4.75%
Lotus Orb61.87%+10.21%
Dezun Bloodrite61.61%-38.39%
Revenant's Brooch61.54%+9.45%
Bloodthorn61.44%+0.71%
Mjollnir60.78%+7.41%
Harpoon60.56%+1.54%
Boots of Bearing60.47%-5.02%
Ethereal Blade60.45%+0.75%
Clarity60.00%+24.44%
Gris-Gris60.00%+7.99%
Radiance59.87%+4.66%
Mage Slayer59.57%+7.93%
Nullifier59.15%-0.31%
Eternal Shroud59.14%+1.82%
Meteor Hammer58.97%-18.39%
Monkey King Bar58.94%+9.48%
Phase Boots58.74%+15.21%
Hurricane Pike58.68%+3.01%
Essence Ring58.62%+19.80%
Khanda58.49%-2.89%
Witch Blade58.46%+27.43%
Aghanim's Scepter58.44%+2.94%
Sage's Mask58.33%+54.94%
Timeless58.33%+1.93%
Minotaur Horn57.89%+12.83%
Silver Edge57.69%+3.05%
Manta Style57.41%+1.59%
Defiant Shell57.14%+9.04%
Drum of Endurance57.14%+11.88%
Fallen Sky57.14%+14.86%
Infused Raindrops57.14%+38.17%
Crimson Guard56.90%-8.54%
Chipped Vest56.60%+11.35%
Pyrrhic Cloak56.52%+8.35%
Black King Bar56.38%+5.20%
Ring of Tarrasque56.25%+18.03%
Mana Draught56.18%+16.53%
Aeon Disk55.84%-5.07%
Blink Dagger55.65%+6.69%
Whisper of the Dread55.42%+4.13%
Magnifying Monocle55.36%-0.47%
Faerie Fire55.00%+12.85%
Tumbler's Toy55.00%+20.63%
Pollywog Charm55.00%+23.25%
Aether Lens54.80%+4.09%
Scythe of Vyse54.77%-8.04%
Spider Legs54.55%-5.11%
Desolator54.43%+0.38%
Searing Signet54.35%+14.10%
Dormant Curio53.91%+58.18%
Pipe of Insight53.44%-9.31%
Force Staff53.43%+8.98%
Glimmer Cape53.31%+0.87%
Roshan's Banner52.94%-4.87%
Dagon52.94%+32.27%
Blade Mail52.92%+2.86%
Battle Fury52.81%+1.78%
Skull Basher52.43%+0.95%
Urn of Shadows52.17%+26.16%
Crippling Crossbow52.11%-4.16%
Rattlecage52.03%-2.81%
Wind Lace51.96%+18.59%
Brawny51.85%-1.86%
Ultimate Orb51.72%+47.79%
Sentry Ward51.61%+14.22%
Bottle51.41%+7.64%
Mystical51.28%-8.37%
Giant's Maul51.24%+0.79%
Diffusal Blade51.16%+8.18%
Veil of Discord51.16%+34.23%
Unrelenting Eye50.70%-18.94%
Dragon Lance50.68%+14.84%
Serrated Shiv50.67%-2.69%
Power Treads50.14%+2.35%
Arcane Boots50.00%+1.59%
Armlet of Mordiggian50.00%+2.82%
Healing Salve50.00%+38.83%
Vast50.00%-7.02%
Greater Healing Lotus49.55%-12.05%
Magic Stick49.37%+15.80%
Smoke of Deceit49.16%-6.66%
Brigand's Blade49.12%+2.81%
Gunpowder Gauntlet48.90%-8.70%
Solar Crest48.89%-13.93%
Spirit Vessel48.67%-13.68%
Tranquil Boots48.66%+0.09%
Circlet48.57%+20.47%
Kaya48.39%+4.64%
Vanguard48.28%+10.48%
Soul Ring48.15%-5.44%
Rod of Atos47.92%+1.36%
Alert47.92%-7.42%
Reaver47.83%-1.64%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity47.79%-5.36%
Gale Guard47.69%-5.32%
Occult Bracelet47.62%+6.48%
Magic Wand47.59%+1.04%
Mask of Madness47.37%+4.96%
Vampiric47.06%+3.95%
Maelstrom46.79%+33.90%
Phylactery46.67%+2.50%
Jidi Pollen Bag45.95%-54.05%
Quelling Blade45.93%+15.42%
Kobold Cup45.45%-54.55%
Vitality Booster45.45%+22.08%
Wraith Band45.40%+9.39%
Bracer45.26%+0.14%
Dust of Appearance44.90%-4.04%
Falcon Blade44.78%+0.02%
Null Talisman44.62%-3.15%
Orb of Corrosion44.44%-8.93%
Gauntlets of Strength44.00%+16.58%
Enchanted Mango43.90%+17.40%
Book of the Dead43.48%-27.61%
Echo Sabre43.33%-0.42%
Psychic Headband43.06%-14.93%
Ghost Scepter42.74%-6.59%
Shadow Blade42.50%-5.75%
Observer Ward42.22%+16.48%
Belt of Strength41.67%+89.74%
Hand of Midas41.54%-10.25%
Helm of Iron Will41.18%+28.18%
Headdress41.18%+24.97%
Morbid Mask40.63%+2.83%
Poor Man's Shield40.00%-40.66%
Cornucopia40.00%+8.50%
Blade of Alacrity39.47%+52.34%
Healing Lotus39.10%-11.70%
Duelist Gloves38.89%-15.12%
Void Stone38.89%+40.66%
Great Healing Lotus38.46%-24.61%
Iron Branch38.19%-3.04%
Tango38.10%+26.30%
Heaven's Halberd37.93%-24.93%
Tiara of Selemene37.50%-26.42%
Observer and Sentry Wards36.91%-3.92%
Staff of Wizardry36.78%+29.00%
Orb of Blight36.67%+0.32%
Mystic Staff36.36%-28.47%
Orchid Malevolence35.96%-16.51%
Yasha35.48%+32.72%
Fluffy Hat35.29%+19.59%
Mekansm34.78%-24.66%
Crystalys34.58%-10.64%
Spark of Courage33.33%-23.89%
Tough33.33%-17.79%
Demon Edge33.33%-7.45%
Eaglesong33.33%-24.70%
Claymore33.33%-5.51%
Boots of Speed33.13%-11.27%
Orb of Frost32.26%-21.61%
Platemail31.58%-23.30%
Sange31.25%-11.69%
Perseverance31.03%-3.84%
Ring of Protection30.77%-7.43%
Mithril Hammer29.17%+19.05%
Keen-eyed28.57%-50.93%
Diadem26.67%+22.69%
Ogre Axe26.32%+4.90%
Point Booster25.68%-25.00%
Javelin25.00%-19.19%
Energy Booster25.00%-33.06%
Blood Grenade24.00%-42.14%
Blitz Knuckles22.73%-1.17%
Cloak20.00%-27.72%
Talisman of Evasion10.00%-67.15%
Ring of Health0.00%-100.00%

703 games analyzed.