Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Invoker Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal98.04%+2.13%
Cheese90.91%+57.28%
Refresher Shard90.91%+26.47%
Divine Rapier89.19%+12.16%
Infused Raindrops83.33%+104.98%
Arcane Blink78.00%+12.35%
Gem of True Sight77.97%-7.80%
Disperser75.61%+12.38%
Swift Blink75.00%+10.22%
Assault Cuirass74.72%+11.27%
Dagon73.33%+49.39%
Moon Shard72.03%+13.85%
Abyssal Blade71.77%+3.19%
Cloak of Flames71.43%+33.47%
Boots of Travel 270.83%+6.36%
Butterfly69.98%+9.37%
Heart of Tarrasque69.32%+6.93%
Titanic69.23%+23.80%
Book of the Dead68.57%+15.51%
Shiva's Guard68.47%+9.33%
Minotaur Horn68.29%+35.00%
Overwhelming Blink67.88%+1.52%
Parasma67.77%+3.98%
Bloodstone67.50%+6.38%
Sange and Yasha67.33%+14.14%
Boots of Bearing67.12%+6.56%
Satanic67.05%+3.28%
Voodoo Mask66.67%+75.86%
Gris-Gris66.67%+21.55%
Boundless66.67%-33.33%
Guardian Greaves66.37%+4.61%
Bloodthorn65.59%+8.74%
Eye of Skadi65.45%+3.47%
Holy Locket65.15%+13.17%
Stygian Desolator64.56%+7.85%
Fallen Sky64.41%+31.38%
Daedalus64.38%+9.34%
Octarine Core64.13%+2.03%
Enchanted Mango64.10%+74.58%
Refresher Orb63.87%+2.19%
Dandelion Amulet63.64%+26.13%
Scythe of Vyse63.60%+8.05%
Linken's Sphere63.32%+3.73%
Vladmir's Offering62.67%+15.18%
Defiant Shell62.50%+20.93%
Aeon Disk62.39%+7.35%
Hurricane Pike62.12%+10.44%
Spirit Vessel62.05%+11.47%
Gleipnir62.00%+14.59%
Roshan's Banner61.67%+12.25%
Dagon61.54%+21.91%
Faerie Fire61.54%+28.17%
Pyrrhic Cloak60.78%+18.16%
Mystic Staff60.71%+21.16%
Magnifying Monocle60.68%+10.53%
Boots of Travel60.29%+2.06%
Kaya and Sange60.26%+1.87%
Monkey King Bar60.06%+13.08%
Battle Fury59.33%+15.97%
Giant's Maul59.29%+18.32%
Poor Man's Shield59.20%-11.33%
Yasha and Kaya59.20%-2.41%
Manta Style59.19%+6.08%
Wind Waker59.15%-8.51%
Solar Crest59.15%+5.47%
Orb of Frost59.09%+46.09%
Greater Healing Lotus58.82%+5.75%
Mjollnir58.55%+4.79%
Pipe of Insight58.47%+0.44%
Ring of Tarrasque58.18%+23.96%
Mana Draught57.76%+21.64%
Desolator57.68%+7.82%
Eternal Shroud57.66%+0.51%
Aghanim's Scepter57.61%+2.77%
Healing Salve57.58%+62.87%
Ethereal Blade57.39%-3.22%
Dagon57.33%-2.59%
Armlet of Mordiggian57.33%+19.68%
Drum of Endurance57.14%+13.49%
Aether Lens56.61%+9.02%
Silver Edge56.34%+1.94%
Eaglesong56.25%+29.16%
Soul Booster56.25%+35.74%
Spider Legs56.25%-0.92%
Soul Ring56.21%+11.99%
Lotus Orb55.91%+0.88%
Harpoon55.41%-5.99%
Phylactery55.40%+23.62%
Crippling Crossbow55.34%+3.14%
Hyperstone55.26%+16.29%
Nullifier54.88%-6.41%
Crimson Guard54.79%-10.94%
Black King Bar54.79%+3.64%
Phase Boots54.67%+8.76%
Serrated Shiv54.67%+6.46%
Radiance54.63%-3.31%
Sange54.55%+57.07%
Dezun Bloodrite54.48%-45.52%
Alert54.35%+6.50%
Tiara of Selemene54.35%+8.17%
Searing Signet54.31%+15.78%
Power Treads54.29%+12.49%
Blink Dagger54.11%+5.19%
Tranquil Boots54.03%+12.83%
Khanda53.47%-10.20%
Glimmer Cape53.40%+2.44%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity53.23%+6.93%
Meteor Hammer53.19%-25.79%
Smoke of Deceit53.14%+2.29%
Skull Basher52.88%+3.26%
Ghost Scepter52.70%+17.02%
Dormant Curio52.63%+57.43%
Gale Guard52.56%+5.87%
Vanguard52.38%+21.86%
Belt of Strength52.38%+144.00%
Cornucopia52.38%+44.72%
Chipped Vest52.22%+4.20%
Whisper of the Dread52.08%-0.79%
Brigand's Blade51.52%+9.47%
Rattlecage51.48%-2.52%
Wind Lace51.43%+19.32%
Ultimate Orb51.43%+49.76%
Spark of Courage51.35%+19.19%
Force Staff51.34%+6.29%
Gunpowder Gauntlet51.25%-3.01%
Revenant's Brooch51.16%-7.83%
Quelling Blade51.00%+30.45%
Morbid Mask50.98%+31.33%
Mage Slayer50.85%-6.67%
Clarity50.54%+6.41%
Arcane Boots50.31%+3.75%
Blade Mail50.31%-0.82%
Witch Blade50.00%+10.72%
Psychic Headband50.00%+0.22%
Talisman of Evasion50.00%+67.60%
Oblivion Staff50.00%+129.76%
Dagon50.00%+19.30%
Diffusal Blade49.63%+6.56%
Falcon Blade49.53%+12.45%
Magic Wand49.40%+6.53%
Orb of Corrosion49.12%+2.18%
Vampiric49.12%+10.26%
Orchid Malevolence48.95%+15.58%
Brawny48.84%-6.28%
Dust of Appearance48.78%+5.88%
Null Talisman48.60%+7.17%
Bottle48.56%+3.23%
Hand of Midas48.52%+6.50%
Sentry Ward48.29%+8.59%
Mask of Madness47.86%+7.77%
Magic Stick47.64%+13.64%
Dragon Lance47.43%+9.23%
Heaven's Halberd47.37%-4.89%
Bracer46.98%+5.63%
Mekansm46.81%+2.99%
Echo Sabre46.53%+8.71%
Healing Lotus46.47%+6.68%
Iron Branch46.26%+19.51%
Reaver46.15%-3.65%
Slippers of Agility46.15%+42.33%
Sage's Mask46.15%+24.84%
Unrelenting Eye46.07%-25.54%
Occult Bracelet46.00%+4.53%
Great Healing Lotus45.95%-8.64%
Urn of Shadows45.57%+12.09%
Ring of Basilius45.45%+26.57%
Wraith Band45.31%+11.05%
Kaya45.29%-0.50%
Quickened45.10%-11.93%
Shadow Blade44.76%+0.86%
Duelist Gloves44.32%-1.73%
Boots of Speed44.27%+20.77%
Maelstrom44.05%+28.47%
Essence Ring43.90%-8.93%
Tumbler's Toy43.75%-2.51%
Pollywog Charm43.75%-0.36%
Buckler43.75%+8.75%
Jidi Pollen Bag43.64%-56.36%
Ring of Protection43.48%+33.38%
Circlet43.33%+9.37%
Rod of Atos43.10%-7.40%
Kobold Cup42.86%-57.14%
Crystalys42.20%+11.02%
Headdress42.11%+30.31%
Void Stone41.94%+54.91%
Fluffy Hat41.67%+44.11%
Gloves of Haste41.67%+58.57%
Helm of the Dominator41.67%+29.24%
Dagon41.38%+5.21%
Observer Ward41.30%+16.09%
Mystical41.03%-25.74%
Claymore40.43%+16.78%
Perseverance40.00%+26.40%
Blades of Attack40.00%+35.58%
Chainmail40.00%+66.34%
Blade of Alacrity38.46%+51.67%
Gauntlets of Strength37.14%+0.21%
Demon Edge37.04%+4.77%
Blood Grenade37.04%-9.18%
Observer and Sentry Wards36.99%-1.97%
Energy Booster36.67%-0.01%
Staff of Wizardry36.23%+29.75%
Timeless35.29%-37.55%
Diadem35.00%+64.75%
Orb of Blight34.62%-3.53%
Vitality Booster34.62%-5.31%
Tango32.41%+9.65%
Javelin31.58%+4.15%
Broadsword30.77%+36.29%
Ogre Axe29.52%+20.25%
Point Booster28.91%-13.93%
Yasha28.57%+9.17%
Veil of Discord28.21%-24.65%
Ring of Health26.32%-29.14%
Cloak25.64%-5.36%
Tough25.00%-37.26%
Mithril Hammer24.10%+0.54%
Platemail20.51%-49.31%
Blitz Knuckles16.67%-25.88%
Keen-eyed15.38%-73.25%
Shadow Amulet9.09%-53.91%
Helm of Iron Will5.41%-82.84%

1140 games analyzed.