Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Invoker Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal98.25%+2.37%
Cheese92.86%+60.98%
Refresher Shard92.31%+28.59%
Divine Rapier90.12%+13.44%
Arcane Blink82.14%+18.49%
Gem of True Sight80.30%-4.97%
Infused Raindrops79.17%+95.29%
Disperser75.82%+12.88%
Assault Cuirass73.98%+10.35%
Swift Blink73.79%+8.62%
Boundless73.33%-26.67%
Titanic73.33%+31.41%
Moon Shard72.73%+15.16%
Abyssal Blade72.14%+3.87%
Voodoo Mask70.59%+86.77%
Minotaur Horn70.45%+39.61%
Butterfly70.02%+9.62%
Heart of Tarrasque69.74%+7.77%
Boots of Travel 269.42%+4.40%
Overwhelming Blink69.03%+3.40%
Book of the Dead67.65%+14.17%
Boots of Bearing67.57%+7.46%
Satanic67.02%+3.42%
Shiva's Guard66.67%+6.64%
Fallen Sky66.67%+36.33%
Gris-Gris66.67%+21.82%
Dagon66.67%+36.14%
Parasma66.42%+2.08%
Sange and Yasha66.36%+12.73%
Scythe of Vyse65.85%+12.08%
Guardian Greaves65.65%+3.67%
Stygian Desolator65.56%+9.73%
Eye of Skadi65.43%+3.62%
Daedalus64.78%+10.23%
Gleipnir64.76%+19.96%
Octarine Core64.74%+3.18%
Bloodthorn64.10%+6.49%
Spirit Vessel63.98%+15.19%
Bloodstone63.64%+0.47%
Refresher Orb63.55%+1.86%
Roshan's Banner63.49%+15.83%
Linken's Sphere62.59%+2.72%
Holy Locket62.32%+8.47%
Orb of Frost61.70%+52.98%
Kaya and Sange61.64%+4.39%
Pipe of Insight61.62%+6.05%
Defiant Shell61.54%+19.35%
Dagon61.54%+22.20%
Boots of Travel61.30%+3.97%
Enchanted Mango61.18%+67.12%
Aeon Disk61.16%+5.43%
Spider Legs61.11%+7.86%
Hurricane Pike60.47%+7.72%
Dagon59.87%+1.92%
Yasha and Kaya59.81%-1.22%
Greater Healing Lotus59.56%+7.31%
Hyperstone59.52%+25.57%
Vladmir's Offering59.49%+9.59%
Manta Style59.39%+6.66%
Wind Waker59.38%-8.01%
Magnifying Monocle59.23%+8.12%
Monkey King Bar59.12%+11.56%
Soul Ring59.09%+18.01%
Giant's Maul59.06%+18.13%
Solar Crest58.67%+4.82%
Armlet of Mordiggian58.23%+21.85%
Battle Fury58.03%+13.69%
Ring of Tarrasque57.63%+23.10%
Aghanim's Scepter57.56%+2.89%
Mana Draught57.54%+21.48%
Aether Lens57.49%+10.98%
Tiara of Selemene57.45%+14.62%
Drum of Endurance57.14%+13.76%
Faerie Fire57.14%+19.31%
Desolator57.11%+6.99%
Mjollnir56.87%+2.00%
Healing Salve56.76%+61.06%
Mystic Staff56.67%+13.36%
Poor Man's Shield56.25%-15.61%
Ultimate Orb56.10%+63.87%
Pyrrhic Cloak56.06%+9.23%
Eternal Shroud55.78%-2.57%
Silver Edge55.74%+1.08%
Ethereal Blade55.60%-6.06%
Soul Booster55.56%+34.44%
Nullifier55.32%-5.47%
Serrated Shiv55.28%+7.92%
Lotus Orb55.28%-0.05%
Phylactery55.17%+23.45%
Khanda54.81%-7.76%
Crimson Guard54.79%-10.77%
Phase Boots54.73%+9.16%
Smoke of Deceit54.62%+5.39%
Black King Bar54.58%+3.48%
Oblivion Staff54.55%+151.60%
Vast54.55%+3.05%
Glimmer Cape54.53%+4.84%
Blink Dagger54.29%+5.79%
Harpoon54.27%-7.75%
Meteor Hammer54.17%-24.33%
Tranquil Boots54.12%+13.30%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity54.05%+8.85%
Crippling Crossbow53.91%+0.71%
Brigand's Blade53.78%+14.58%
Power Treads53.78%+11.71%
Ghost Scepter53.75%+19.66%
Spark of Courage53.66%+24.88%
Skull Basher53.47%+4.65%
Brawny53.33%+2.58%
Searing Signet53.23%+13.78%
Alert53.19%+4.48%
Dezun Bloodrite52.98%-47.02%
Radiance52.96%-6.05%
Eaglesong52.78%+21.52%
Mage Slayer52.38%-3.64%
Revenant's Brooch52.38%-5.44%
Gunpowder Gauntlet52.31%-0.77%
Force Staff52.19%+8.31%
Cornucopia52.17%+44.59%
Dormant Curio51.97%+55.94%
Rattlecage51.95%-1.40%
Chipped Vest51.79%+3.59%
Vampiric51.61%+16.16%
Sange51.52%+48.81%
Whisper of the Dread50.96%-2.71%
Orchid Malevolence50.94%+20.62%
Orb of Corrosion50.88%+6.09%
Wind Lace50.83%+18.25%
Blade Mail50.57%-0.07%
Clarity50.47%+6.53%
Arcane Boots50.45%+4.29%
Falcon Blade50.00%+13.81%
Morbid Mask50.00%+29.19%
Belt of Strength50.00%+133.80%
Dagon50.00%+19.64%
Band of Elvenskin50.00%+147.58%
Quelling Blade49.76%+27.66%
Dragon Lance49.44%+14.19%
Null Talisman49.40%+9.20%
Psychic Headband49.11%-1.33%
Occult Bracelet49.09%+11.86%
Gale Guard49.04%-0.99%
Diffusal Blade49.02%+5.53%
Vanguard48.94%+14.16%
Magic Wand48.88%+5.68%
Sentry Ward48.60%+9.58%
Echo Sabre48.60%+13.85%
Dust of Appearance48.59%+5.74%
Urn of Shadows48.28%+19.09%
Ring of Protection48.15%+48.19%
Magic Stick48.08%+15.00%
Witch Blade47.97%+6.50%
Jidi Pollen Bag47.37%-52.63%
Sage's Mask46.67%+26.61%
Talisman of Evasion46.67%+56.95%
Heaven's Halberd46.51%-6.39%
Hand of Midas46.49%+2.30%
Bottle46.20%-1.53%
Great Healing Lotus46.15%-8.01%
Quickened46.15%-9.65%
Bracer45.84%+3.34%
Mask of Madness45.53%+2.79%
Unrelenting Eye45.45%-26.40%
Blades of Attack45.45%+54.59%
Healing Lotus45.36%+4.40%
Essence Ring45.16%-6.09%
Reaver44.83%-6.18%
Kaya44.57%-1.83%
Wraith Band44.53%+9.45%
Pollywog Charm44.44%+1.49%
Iron Branch44.40%+15.06%
Shadow Blade43.87%-0.87%
Dagon43.75%+11.56%
Helm of the Dominator43.75%+36.15%
Fluffy Hat43.48%+50.89%
Tumbler's Toy43.37%-3.09%
Mekansm43.14%-4.84%
Perseverance42.86%+35.88%
Mystical42.86%-22.26%
Headdress42.86%+33.07%
Kobold Cup42.59%-57.41%
Boots of Speed42.22%+15.53%
Rod of Atos41.80%-9.96%
Crystalys41.71%+10.07%
Observer Ward41.71%+17.59%
Maelstrom41.67%+21.91%
Duelist Gloves41.67%-7.36%
Timeless41.18%-26.99%
Void Stone40.00%+48.28%
Diadem39.13%+84.89%
Chainmail38.46%+60.53%
Gloves of Haste38.46%+46.90%
Observer and Sentry Wards38.40%+2.07%
Orb of Blight38.18%+6.74%
Buckler38.10%-5.03%
Vitality Booster37.93%+4.08%
Blood Grenade37.93%-6.72%
Energy Booster37.50%+2.58%
Circlet36.67%-7.19%
Slippers of Agility36.36%+12.51%
Ring of Basilius36.36%+1.57%
Staff of Wizardry35.71%+28.34%
Demon Edge35.71%+1.34%
Broadsword35.71%+58.78%
Blade of Alacrity35.09%+38.87%
Veil of Discord34.78%-6.80%
Claymore34.69%+0.54%
Gauntlets of Strength33.33%-9.79%
Ring of Health31.58%-14.71%
Tango30.28%+2.78%
Ogre Axe29.29%+19.76%
Yasha28.89%+10.77%
Javelin28.26%-6.48%
Point Booster26.52%-20.80%
Cloak25.58%-5.25%
Tough25.00%-37.08%
Mithril Hammer22.99%-3.73%
Platemail21.74%-46.13%
Keen-eyed20.00%-65.16%
Orb of Venom18.18%-58.09%
Blitz Knuckles15.79%-29.52%
Shadow Amulet9.09%-53.73%
Helm of Iron Will7.50%-76.11%

1225 games analyzed.