Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Huskar Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+3.55%
Divine Rapier92.59%+12.89%
Minotaur Horn90.00%+64.82%
Disperser86.96%+22.95%
Mystic Staff80.00%+47.79%
Satanic79.10%+15.49%
Gem of True Sight78.95%-8.79%
Gale Guard78.38%+46.03%
Boots of Bearing77.27%+15.91%
Swift Blink75.00%+4.98%
Boots of Travel 274.14%+5.78%
Butterfly73.63%+8.90%
Refresher Orb72.84%+10.04%
Shiva's Guard72.17%+8.83%
Abyssal Blade71.15%-2.34%
Orb of Frost70.00%+57.71%
Roshan's Banner69.57%+18.13%
Stygian Desolator68.75%+7.99%
Overwhelming Blink68.42%-2.73%
Pipe of Insight68.00%+9.54%
Eternal Shroud67.31%+9.87%
Eye of Skadi66.14%-1.15%
Harpoon65.96%+5.06%
Moon Shard65.08%-2.76%
Ethereal Blade64.86%+2.75%
Heart of Tarrasque64.80%-5.28%
Monkey King Bar64.15%+12.35%
Aeon Disk64.00%+3.25%
Wind Waker63.64%-6.76%
Cornucopia63.64%+59.12%
Yasha and Kaya63.44%-1.54%
Vladmir's Offering63.33%+8.50%
Daedalus63.21%+0.77%
Crimson Guard63.16%-3.22%
Hyperstone62.50%+21.24%
Octarine Core62.22%-6.48%
Dezun Bloodrite62.00%-38.00%
Tough61.90%+41.44%
Brigand's Blade61.29%+19.98%
Parasma61.11%-11.09%
Tiara of Selemene60.87%+12.18%
Armlet of Mordiggian60.34%+16.20%
Gleipnir60.00%+3.32%
Ring of Tarrasque60.00%+17.74%
Assault Cuirass59.42%-15.84%
Manta Style59.07%-1.10%
Aghanim's Scepter59.00%-1.64%
Black King Bar59.00%+3.77%
Giant's Maul58.85%+8.72%
Meteor Hammer58.82%-21.39%
Desolator58.78%+2.27%
Lotus Orb58.49%-1.47%
Whisper of the Dread58.42%+3.41%
Dagon58.33%-6.96%
Unrelenting Eye58.33%-11.07%
Healing Salve58.33%+49.13%
Hurricane Pike58.13%-3.40%
Revenant's Brooch57.89%-2.61%
Clarity57.58%+11.76%
Alert57.58%+4.60%
Kaya and Sange57.29%-9.05%
Magnifying Monocle57.14%-2.90%
Vampiric57.14%+17.67%
Silver Edge56.44%-4.69%
Mana Draught56.06%+8.83%
Scythe of Vyse56.04%-10.62%
Skull Basher56.00%+1.41%
Solar Crest56.00%-6.68%
Boots of Travel55.93%-11.09%
Force Staff55.70%+6.43%
Mjollnir55.64%-6.97%
Platemail55.56%+25.11%
Great Healing Lotus55.26%+1.75%
Ghost Scepter55.07%+12.27%
Nullifier55.00%-11.98%
Battle Fury54.74%-0.77%
Gunpowder Gauntlet54.59%-3.93%
Mask of Madness53.85%+11.21%
Eaglesong53.85%+13.25%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity53.74%-0.11%
Blink Dagger53.65%-3.23%
Khanda53.45%-15.63%
Bloodstone53.33%-20.52%
Linken's Sphere53.27%-17.80%
Arcane Boots53.17%+1.23%
Dragon Lance53.03%+11.85%
Glimmer Cape52.76%-6.00%
Holy Locket52.38%-14.76%
Bloodthorn52.27%-18.45%
Aether Lens52.22%-6.63%
Spirit Vessel51.67%-13.31%
Phase Boots51.43%-5.26%
Serrated Shiv51.14%-7.62%
Psychic Headband51.11%-5.20%
Radiance50.50%-16.41%
Sange and Yasha50.00%-20.41%
Guardian Greaves50.00%-25.48%
Greater Healing Lotus50.00%-16.05%
Drum of Endurance50.00%-8.04%
Pollywog Charm50.00%+4.36%
Reaver50.00%-3.71%
Smoke of Deceit48.89%-12.62%
Dust of Appearance48.82%-2.54%
Mystical48.48%-18.09%
Shadow Blade48.44%+0.12%
Blade Mail48.21%-11.94%
Chipped Vest47.78%-11.74%
Mage Slayer47.62%-18.52%
Quickened47.06%-14.77%
Wind Lace46.91%-0.38%
Witch Blade46.81%-4.81%
Occult Bracelet46.67%-2.79%
Power Treads46.51%-11.05%
Crippling Crossbow46.43%-19.44%
Sentry Ward46.15%-4.79%
Diffusal Blade45.45%-10.17%
Faerie Fire45.45%-12.66%
Echo Sabre45.24%-3.32%
Dormant Curio44.95%+21.14%
Jidi Pollen Bag44.83%-55.17%
Kaya44.62%-9.94%
Rod of Atos44.44%-12.12%
Pyrrhic Cloak44.44%-19.85%
Orb of Corrosion44.44%-14.70%
Tranquil Boots44.16%-14.94%
Blood Grenade44.00%-1.62%
Vanguard43.75%-6.86%
Defiant Shell43.75%-21.44%
Crystalys43.64%+4.21%
Bottle43.31%-15.20%
Wraith Band43.08%-3.72%
Healing Lotus42.86%-9.89%
Spark of Courage42.86%-8.96%
Rattlecage42.42%-25.31%
Book of the Dead41.67%-34.06%
Hand of Midas41.56%-16.18%
Urn of Shadows41.18%-7.66%
Soul Ring40.98%-24.40%
Null Talisman40.86%-17.24%
Brawny40.00%-28.71%
Energy Booster40.00%-1.20%
Magic Wand39.86%-20.91%
Morbid Mask39.66%-7.15%
Maelstrom39.53%+4.03%
Bracer39.35%-18.84%
Yasha38.89%+32.26%
Tumbler's Toy38.71%-20.82%
Orchid Malevolence38.46%-16.98%
Vitality Booster38.46%-4.73%
Helm of the Dominator38.46%+7.27%
Searing Signet38.41%-24.60%
Magic Stick38.38%-16.36%
Poor Man's Shield38.33%-45.43%
Phylactery38.10%-21.97%
Enchanted Mango37.93%-6.43%
Essence Ring37.50%-28.21%
Orb of Blight37.50%-5.47%
Javelin37.50%+10.85%
Claymore37.50%-2.22%
Veil of Discord37.04%-10.28%
Mekansm36.36%-26.49%
Dagon35.71%-17.40%
Observer and Sentry Wards35.63%-14.33%
Circlet35.56%-18.33%
Falcon Blade33.33%-30.63%
Heaven's Halberd33.33%-38.07%
Duelist Gloves32.50%-33.82%
Boots of Speed31.43%-22.35%
Ogre Axe31.03%+12.23%
Perseverance30.77%-12.66%
Observer Ward30.43%-22.67%
Staff of Wizardry30.00%-4.10%
Point Booster30.00%-19.51%
Fluffy Hat30.00%-7.23%
Quelling Blade29.51%-31.37%
Iron Branch28.97%-31.99%
Blitz Knuckles28.57%+12.40%
Ultimate Orb27.78%-27.02%
Demon Edge27.27%-30.28%
Diadem25.00%+3.88%
Gloves of Haste23.08%-21.81%
Tango22.81%-30.93%
Mithril Hammer20.00%-26.00%
Cloak20.00%-34.19%
Slippers of Agility20.00%-44.53%
Ring of Health20.00%-51.19%
Blade of Alacrity18.18%-36.27%
Kobold Cup11.76%-88.24%
Gauntlets of Strength5.00%-87.77%
Helm of Iron Will4.62%-86.84%
Shadow Amulet0.00%-100.00%

454 games analyzed.