Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Gyrocopter Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+3.53%
Alert88.24%+59.82%
Swift Blink85.71%+19.75%
Divine Rapier85.00%+3.51%
Meteor Hammer81.82%+9.15%
Timeless81.82%+35.04%
Gem of True Sight81.25%-6.21%
Veil of Discord75.00%+80.98%
Pollywog Charm75.00%+56.00%
Dagon73.33%+16.67%
Boots of Bearing73.33%+9.76%
Eye of Skadi72.60%+8.26%
Heaven's Halberd72.22%+33.76%
Solar Crest72.22%+20.03%
Vladmir's Offering71.43%+22.04%
Quickened70.00%+26.40%
Lotus Orb69.74%+17.16%
Assault Cuirass69.23%-2.13%
Bloodthorn68.97%+7.33%
Butterfly68.69%+1.38%
Overwhelming Blink67.86%-3.72%
Eternal Shroud67.74%+10.30%
Parasma67.57%-1.90%
Sange and Yasha67.27%+6.82%
Soul Ring67.27%+23.72%
Dezun Bloodrite66.67%-33.33%
Wind Waker66.67%-2.52%
Moon Shard66.67%-0.61%
Khanda66.67%+4.98%
Mystical66.67%+12.32%
Duelist Gloves66.67%+35.29%
Defiant Shell66.67%+19.36%
Pipe of Insight66.07%+6.17%
Octarine Core65.96%-1.08%
Heart of Tarrasque65.79%-4.03%
Satanic64.95%-5.37%
Vampiric64.71%+32.79%
Battle Fury64.06%+15.77%
Nullifier62.96%+0.52%
Boots of Travel62.91%-0.24%
Greater Healing Lotus62.16%+4.09%
Shiva's Guard62.12%-6.54%
Manta Style61.65%+2.96%
Tough61.54%+40.08%
Disperser61.29%-13.51%
Abyssal Blade60.38%-17.28%
Pyrrhic Cloak59.46%+6.91%
Kaya and Sange58.97%-6.60%
Gleipnir58.97%+1.27%
Radiance58.62%-3.21%
Linken's Sphere58.44%-10.03%
Power Treads58.31%+11.16%
Hurricane Pike58.20%-3.53%
Guardian Greaves57.89%-13.90%
Unrelenting Eye57.89%-11.94%
Kaya57.14%+14.96%
Stygian Desolator57.14%-10.45%
Enchanted Mango57.14%+40.41%
Tumbler's Toy57.14%+16.49%
Occult Bracelet57.14%+18.62%
Serrated Shiv56.69%+2.11%
Black King Bar56.30%-1.26%
Aghanim's Scepter56.22%-6.52%
Arcane Boots56.16%+6.60%
Rattlecage56.14%-1.45%
Daedalus56.10%-10.79%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity56.10%+3.96%
Yasha and Kaya56.10%-13.14%
Crippling Crossbow56.10%-2.93%
Magic Stick56.00%+21.59%
Morbid Mask56.00%+30.63%
Giant's Maul55.92%+2.99%
Scythe of Vyse55.68%-11.42%
Essence Ring55.56%+6.02%
Refresher Orb55.29%-16.65%
Mjollnir55.29%-7.79%
Harpoon55.17%-12.34%
Gale Guard54.76%+1.72%
Phase Boots54.72%+0.50%
Sentry Ward54.65%+12.35%
Blink Dagger54.40%-2.18%
Monkey King Bar54.29%-5.20%
Bracer54.07%+11.14%
Aether Lens53.95%-3.82%
Glimmer Cape53.78%-4.46%
Magnifying Monocle52.94%-10.29%
Urn of Shadows52.94%+18.29%
Whisper of the Dread52.69%-7.00%
Silver Edge52.63%-11.35%
Circlet52.63%+20.44%
Searing Signet52.56%+2.86%
Chipped Vest52.38%-3.53%
Echo Sabre52.00%+10.74%
Healing Lotus51.67%+8.26%
Clarity51.52%-0.33%
Mana Draught51.35%-0.64%
Boots of Travel 251.22%-27.06%
Bottle50.75%-0.95%
Gunpowder Gauntlet50.50%-11.39%
Dormant Curio50.00%+34.18%
Psychic Headband50.00%-7.54%
Orb of Frost50.00%+12.24%
Force Staff49.30%-6.10%
Phylactery48.48%-1.03%
Blade Mail48.20%-12.21%
Great Healing Lotus48.15%-11.62%
Witch Blade48.00%-2.71%
Ghost Scepter47.50%-3.49%
Desolator47.47%-17.64%
Tranquil Boots47.20%-9.37%
Aeon Disk46.88%-24.57%
Smoke of Deceit46.75%-16.68%
Platemail46.67%+4.71%
Spirit Vessel46.30%-22.53%
Orb of Corrosion46.15%-11.70%
Wind Lace45.83%-3.01%
Headdress45.45%+25.96%
Ethereal Blade45.16%-28.64%
Vanguard45.00%-4.53%
Falcon Blade45.00%-6.68%
Poor Man's Shield44.83%-36.31%
Crimson Guard44.83%-31.47%
Boots of Speed44.78%+10.19%
Dust of Appearance44.76%-10.95%
Rod of Atos44.74%-11.83%
Roshan's Banner44.00%-25.48%
Magic Wand43.60%-13.76%
Brigand's Blade43.48%-15.17%
Quelling Blade42.86%-0.70%
Iron Branch42.86%+0.25%
Mask of Madness42.86%-11.79%
Null Talisman42.57%-14.05%
Observer and Sentry Wards41.82%+0.17%
Shadow Blade41.38%-14.77%
Armlet of Mordiggian40.91%-21.48%
Hand of Midas40.74%-18.10%
Skull Basher40.48%-26.92%
Gauntlets of Strength40.00%-2.57%
Perseverance40.00%+13.05%
Dagon40.00%-7.83%
Wraith Band39.39%-12.28%
Diffusal Blade39.39%-22.40%
Observer Ward39.22%-0.75%
Dragon Lance38.89%-18.27%
Jidi Pollen Bag37.50%-62.50%
Ultimate Orb36.36%-4.85%
Yasha36.36%+23.09%
Crystalys35.71%-15.04%
Mage Slayer35.29%-39.77%
Orchid Malevolence34.04%-26.78%
Ring of Tarrasque33.33%-34.80%
Tiara of Selemene33.33%-38.75%
Belt of Strength30.00%+22.79%
Point Booster29.17%-22.07%
Maelstrom26.83%-29.70%
Staff of Wizardry26.67%-15.14%
Ogre Axe25.40%-8.59%
Drum of Endurance23.53%-56.85%
Tango21.43%-35.39%
Mithril Hammer20.69%-23.82%
Void Stone20.00%-34.45%
Cloak16.67%-45.41%
Fallen Sky14.29%-73.15%
Blade of Alacrity8.33%-70.93%
Helm of Iron Will8.11%-76.98%
Demon Edge5.56%-85.86%

291 games analyzed.