Matthew Miner's Dota 2 Data

Back

Grimstroke Item Counters

Item Win Rate Win Rate Change
Divine Rapier100.00%+27.86%
Aegis of the Immortal100.00%+4.52%
Ring of Tarrasque80.00%+77.84%
Vladmir's Offering77.78%+48.28%
Swift Blink77.78%+17.29%
Defiant Shell75.00%+50.85%
Rod of Atos74.19%+66.35%
Dagon74.07%+30.08%
Abyssal Blade73.91%+8.91%
Overwhelming Blink72.73%+11.71%
Meteor Hammer71.43%+1.96%
Heart of Tarrasque70.67%+12.14%
Ethereal Blade70.21%+22.34%
Parasma70.00%+10.46%
Mage Slayer70.00%+33.27%
Butterfly69.41%+11.68%
Scythe of Vyse69.23%+21.57%
Kaya and Sange69.09%+20.69%
Magnifying Monocle68.63%+29.61%
Linken's Sphere68.42%+15.65%
Guardian Greaves68.29%+10.86%
Eye of Skadi67.39%+9.74%
Quelling Blade67.24%+80.55%
Refresher Orb66.00%+8.84%
Daedalus65.74%+15.40%
Greater Healing Lotus65.52%+22.06%
Satanic65.45%+3.73%
Shiva's Guard65.31%+7.46%
Whisper of the Dread65.00%+28.63%
Essence Ring64.71%+39.90%
Harpoon64.52%+13.13%
Assault Cuirass64.29%-1.69%
Gem of True Sight63.64%-23.80%
Boots of Travel 263.33%-2.31%
Bloodthorn62.26%+6.58%
Serrated Shiv62.11%+25.76%
Wind Waker62.07%-1.23%
Lotus Orb61.90%+15.76%
Manta Style61.86%+14.89%
Pipe of Insight61.54%+9.32%
Psychic Headband61.54%+28.40%
Urn of Shadows61.54%+58.72%
Alert61.54%+25.42%
Jidi Pollen Bag61.54%-38.46%
Khanda61.11%+6.04%
Poor Man's Shield60.87%-6.35%
Octarine Core60.32%-1.12%
Boots of Travel60.00%+4.96%
Hurricane Pike60.00%+10.48%
Crippling Crossbow60.00%+16.07%
Boots of Bearing60.00%-1.87%
Circlet59.09%+56.50%
Aether Lens58.93%+17.95%
Morbid Mask58.82%+59.12%
Clarity58.82%+29.18%
Desolator58.73%+13.95%
Aghanim's Scepter58.39%+7.89%
Moon Shard58.33%-5.03%
Mystical58.33%+9.45%
Radiance58.18%+6.65%
Glimmer Cape57.66%+14.93%
Yasha and Kaya57.45%-2.25%
Spirit Vessel57.41%+6.87%
Searing Signet57.38%+27.63%
Silver Edge57.14%+7.17%
Mana Draught57.14%+25.50%
Holy Locket57.14%+2.70%
Mjollnir56.90%+5.50%
Drum of Endurance56.52%+16.81%
Aeon Disk56.52%+0.57%
Eternal Shroud56.52%+1.95%
Monkey King Bar56.06%+9.60%
Gleipnir56.00%+7.38%
Disperser55.56%-15.22%
Smoke of Deceit54.90%+9.84%
Ghost Scepter54.55%+26.55%
Tough54.55%+43.61%
Force Staff54.39%+17.35%
Crystalys54.29%+50.06%
Dezun Bloodrite54.29%-45.71%
Gale Guard54.17%+13.59%
Wind Lace54.05%+31.24%
Rattlecage54.00%+6.20%
Solar Crest53.85%-0.54%
Tumbler's Toy53.85%+25.40%
Pollywog Charm53.85%+28.25%
Arcane Boots53.76%+15.53%
Blink Dagger53.59%+8.32%
Giant's Maul53.24%+10.57%
Vampiric52.94%+24.21%
Dust of Appearance52.88%+19.84%
Eul's Scepter of Divinity52.63%+10.08%
Sange and Yasha52.00%-8.89%
Null Talisman50.00%+15.17%
Nullifier50.00%-11.84%
Pyrrhic Cloak50.00%+1.05%
Falcon Blade50.00%+18.70%
Blade of Alacrity50.00%+109.21%
Power Treads49.76%+7.46%
Sentry Ward49.28%+15.84%
Phase Boots49.06%+1.57%
Black King Bar48.91%-3.91%
Iron Branch48.00%+30.24%
Battle Fury47.46%-3.53%
Magic Wand47.13%+6.09%
Blade Mail46.67%-4.30%
Diffusal Blade46.15%+3.43%
Brawny46.15%-7.96%
Tiara of Selemene46.15%-4.40%
Dormant Curio45.45%+43.36%
Magic Stick45.10%+12.68%
Quickened44.44%-9.74%
Bottle44.26%-1.84%
Maelstrom43.40%+33.37%
Crimson Guard42.86%-28.15%
Kaya42.31%-2.92%
Unrelenting Eye41.18%-31.37%
Boots of Speed40.74%+16.90%
Tranquil Boots40.00%-12.91%
Gunpowder Gauntlet40.00%-21.37%
Orb of Blight40.00%+17.32%
Roshan's Banner40.00%-24.51%
Stygian Desolator40.00%-30.98%
Hand of Midas39.58%-9.25%
Bracer39.47%-7.22%
Staff of Wizardry39.47%+49.68%
Observer and Sentry Wards39.24%+9.30%
Echo Sabre38.89%-4.90%
Ogre Axe38.78%+67.72%
Perseverance38.46%+28.34%
Soul Ring37.93%-21.35%
Witch Blade37.50%-13.24%
Dragon Lance37.14%-10.50%
Duelist Gloves36.84%-14.64%
Observer Ward36.36%+7.59%
Chipped Vest36.36%-24.47%
Wraith Band34.72%-10.78%
Healing Lotus34.69%-16.68%
Shadow Blade34.29%-19.22%
Platemail33.33%-13.62%
Phylactery33.33%-22.26%
Brigand's Blade32.26%-28.48%
Mask of Madness32.14%-24.33%
Point Booster30.95%-2.84%
Mekansm30.77%-29.28%
Veil of Discord29.41%-17.41%
Great Healing Lotus29.41%-39.14%
Orchid Malevolence28.57%-29.36%
Skull Basher27.27%-44.62%
Javelin27.27%-4.93%
Vanguard26.67%-35.07%
Mithril Hammer23.08%+2.27%
Armlet of Mordiggian18.18%-60.43%
Tango11.11%-60.24%
Spark of Courage5.00%-87.85%

232 games analyzed.